FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Bonn

Kreispokal Bonn
19:00 Uhr
VfL Lengsdorf 1972
-:-
FV Salia Sechtem
19:00 Uhr
VfL Alfter
-:-
VfL Rheinbach
19:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiss Lessenich
-:-
SSV Merten
19:00 Uhr
SV Beuel 06
-:-
SC Altendorf-Ersdorf
19:00 Uhr
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
-:-
TuRa Germania Oberdrees
19:00 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Merl
-:-
1. FC Rheinbach
20:00 Uhr
SV Vorgebirge
SSV Bornheim

Sieg

Kreispokal Sieg
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Spich
-:-
Siegburger SV 04
20:00 Uhr
SV Leuscheid
-:-
SV Bergheim 1937

Mittelrhein

UEFA Futsalcup
12:00 Uhr
Record Bielsko-Biala
-:-
Belfast United Futsal Club
14:30 Uhr
Kopenhagen
-:-
Doukas SAC
15:30 Uhr
FCA Classic Chisinau
-:-
Wrexham Futsal Club
17:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn 1889 Regensburg Futsal
-:-
SS Tre Fiori FC
17:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia-Zapad
-:-
TMT Futsal Club
17:15 Uhr
Helvecia Futsal London
-:-
Transylvania FC Dublin
18:00 Uhr
KMF Shkupi 1927
-:-
Makkabi Tel Aviv
18:00 Uhr
FC Liburn
-:-
FK Vytis
18:30 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
-:-
Leo Futsal Club
19:00 Uhr
KF Flamurtari Vlore
-:-
Narva United FC
19:30 Uhr
Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag
-:-
t Knooppunt
19:30 Uhr
IFK Uddevalla
-:-
FC Encamp
19:45 Uhr
Futsal Minerva
-:-
Lynx FC
20:15 Uhr
FC Diamant Linz
-:-
Luxol St Andrews FC
20:30 Uhr
FC Differdingen 03
-:-
Titograd
21:15 Uhr
FC Mostar SG
-:-
Arnavutköy Belediye Spor

Profis

Regionalliga Südwest
18:00 Uhr
SC Freiburg II
1. FC Saarbrücken
18:30 Uhr
Röchling Völklingen
VfB Stuttgart II
19:00 Uhr
FSV Frankfurt
TuS Koblenz
19:00 Uhr
SV Elversberg
Kickers Offenbach
19:30 Uhr
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Schott Mainz
19:30 Uhr
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Champions League
20:45 Uhr
FC Liverpool
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:45 Uhr
FCSB Bukarest
Sporting Lissabon
20:45 Uhr
ZSKA Moskau
-:-
BSC Young Boys
20:45 Uhr
Slavia Prag
-:-
APOEL Nikosia
20:45 Uhr
FC Kopenhagen
Qarabag

Profis

A-Junioren-DFB-Pokal
13:00 Uhr
FC Bayern München
-:-
Borussia Dortmund
Testspiele
14:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
-:-
Alemannia Aachen
16:00 Uhr
SC Fortuna Köln
-:-
SV Straelen
19:00 Uhr
TuS Lindlar 1925
abg.
Heiligenhauser SV
19:00 Uhr
1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
-:-
Heiligenhauser SV
19:00 Uhr
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim II
SG Feytal/Weyer II
19:00 Uhr
Spielverein Breinig
-:-
FC Hürth
19:30 Uhr
Heiligenhauser SV
abg.
TV Herkenrath II
19:30 Uhr
ASV Sankt Augustin
-:-
Jugendsportgemeinschaft Beuel
19:30 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
-:-
Bonner SC
19:30 Uhr
SG Arminia Blankenheimerdorf
JSG Dollendorf-Ripsdorf/Blankenheimerdorf/Oberahr
19:30 Uhr
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
-:-
SC West Köln
19:30 Uhr
SV Schlebusch
-:-
SC Fortuna Köln
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
-:-
SC Fortuna Köln
19:30 Uhr
BSV Viktoria Bielstein
-:-
DJK SSV Süng
19:30 Uhr
VfR Marienhagen 1930 II
-:-
TSV Ründeroth 1858 II
19:45 Uhr
1. Frauensportverein Brühl
-:-
FC Flerzheim
20:00 Uhr
Oberkasseler FV
-:-
TV Hoffnungsthal 1907
20:00 Uhr
1. FSV Köln
-:-
FV Preußen Bonn 1912
Wochenkalender
« August 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031