FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
46 Spiele aktuell
8 Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
4 Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
7 Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
7 Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus
2 Kreisliga A Reserve Rheingau-Taunus
1 Kreisliga B Reserve Rheingau-Taunus
4 Frauen Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
2 Frauen Kreisliga A Wiesbaden Süd
2 Frauen Kreisliga A Wiesbaden Nord
7 B-Jun. Hessenliga
2 U15 W Kreisliga A Gruppe 1 Wiesbaden
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Wiesbaden
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Hohenstein - Nordenstadt
/ Testspiele
  Heftrich II - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Heftrich - SG RaMa
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Taunusstein II - SV Rauenthal
/ U17 M KK Rheingau-Ts.
  Hohenstein - Schlangenbad
/ U17 M KL Rheingau-T.
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Walsdorf II - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Walluf II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Walsdorf - SG RaMa
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  Bosporus E. II - SG RaMa III
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Breithardt II - Holzhausen II
/ KLA Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Bosporus E. - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Holzhausen
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Freitag, 03. November
  SV Rauenthal - Hohenstein II
/ U17 M KK Rheingau-Ts.
Sonntag, 05. November
  Hahn II - Breithardt
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 12. November
  Breithardt II - Johannisberg II
/ KLA Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Steckenroth II - SG RaMa III
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Breithardt - Johannisberg
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Steckenroth - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 19. November
  Wisper Lorch II - SG RaMa III
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  SG Limbach - Breithardt
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Wisper Lorch - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Wechselbörse Rheingau-Taunus
Satiane Benjamin Benjamin Satiane
VfR Merzhausen III
SV 1934 Hallgarten II
Hoffmann Nico Nico Hoffmann
SG Limbach / Bechtheim
SG Hünstetten
Arnold Thomas Thomas Arnold
reaktiviert
SG Walluf II
Cerkes Cengiz Cengiz Cerkes
Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Kahraman Sercan Sercan Kahraman
Baris Spor Idstein
TSG Wörsdorf II
Lennartz Moritz Moritz Lennartz
SV 1895 Neuhof
BSC Reinickendorf 1921
Matic Ivan Boban Ivan Boban Matic
SG Walluf
Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Rheingau-Taunus Ranking
Keine Platzierungen vorhanden
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Ulas Kaya 18.10. 11:39
JFV Heidenrod
Julius Schneider 17.10. 08:38
FC Schwalbach
Theodor Kaffee 17.10. 07:25
SV Sauerland Wiesbaden
Drago Kovacev 16.10. 20:30
BSC Kelsterbach
Serdar Cakan 16.10. 10:15
Türk. FC Hattersheim
Ahmet Utus 15.10. 21:59
FC Schloßborn
Massud Amiri 13.10. 18:59
FC Rubin Limburg-Weilburg
Andrej Kraft 09.10. 18:57
Vereinszugang anfordern

Hast du Feedback?