Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
Alexander Boll
Boll, Alexander (20)
zum August 2020
FC Steinbach II
FC Steinbach II
Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 2
FSV Oberwalluf
FSV Oberwalluf
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Samstag 06.02.2021
Angel Stephan Jimenez
Jimenez, Angel Stephan (18)
zum Februar 2021
Aus eigener Jugend
TV Idstein
TV Idstein
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Johannes Korte
Korte, Johannes (18)
zum Februar 2021
Aus eigener Jugend
TV Idstein
TV Idstein
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Mario Böhm
Böhm, Mario (20)
zum Februar 2021
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
TuS Breithardt
TuS Breithardt
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Tarik Köse
Köse, Tarik (25)
zum Februar 2021
Çorluspor 1947
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Kaan Yazici
Yazici, Kaan (18)
zum Februar 2021
SG Orlen
SG Orlen
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Nesim Haxhijaj
Haxhijaj, Nesim
zum Februar 2021
FC Maroc Wiesbaden II
FC Maroc Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
SG Schlangenbad
SG Schlangenbad
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Kenny Miller
Miller, Kenny
zum Februar 2021
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
SG Schlangenbad
SG Schlangenbad
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Ersan Ates
Ates, Ersan
zum Januar 2021
1. FSV Schierstein
1. FSV Schierstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TV Idstein
TV Idstein
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Pouria Asgharpour
Asgharpour, Pouria (20)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Hettenhain
1. FC Hettenhain
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Malik Ercan
Ercan, Malik
zum Januar 2021
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Oestrich
FC Oestrich
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Darius Mogadar
Mogadar, Darius (24)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SG Laufenselden
SG Laufenselden
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Freitag 22.01.2021
Serdar Sevis
Sevis, Serdar (37)
zum Januar 2021
VfR Germania Rüdesheim
VfR Germania Rüdesheim
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Berkan Oezmen
Oezmen, Berkan (22)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Hahn
TuS Hahn
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Dewran Demir
Demir, Dewran (26)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Hahn
TuS Hahn
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Tomas Pocius
Pocius, Tomas (32)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Hahn
TuS Hahn
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Batuhan Ciblak
Ciblak, Batuhan (19)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Yasin Aktan
Aktan, Yasin (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Metin Ciblak
Ciblak, Metin (45)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Dogus Ciblak
Ciblak, Dogus (23)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Cagatay Turgut
Turgut, Cagatay (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Mehmet Özgür
Özgür, Mehmet (33)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Mert Dizman
Dizman, Mert (22)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Huppert
TuS Huppert
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Bülent Ciblak
Ciblak, Bülent (43)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Dogukan Ciblak
Ciblak, Dogukan (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Cagri Ciblak
Ciblak, Cagri (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Montag 11.01.2021
Alexander Mohr
Mohr, Alexander (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC Waldems II
FC Waldems II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
SV 1922 Walsdorf
SV 1922 Walsdorf
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Tim Deckert
Deckert, Tim (27)
zum Januar 2021
FC Waldems
FC Waldems
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
unbekannt
Montag 04.01.2021
Mustafa Waked
Waked, Mustafa
zum Januar 2021
SV Frauenstein
SV Frauenstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
Daniel Schmidt
Schmidt, Daniel (34)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Limbach / Bechtheim
SG Limbach / Bechtheim
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Ufuk Kaplan
Kaplan, Ufuk (35)
zum Dezember 2020
FSV Taunusstein
FSV Taunusstein
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Marco Christmann
Christmann, Marco (26)
zum Dezember 2020
TuS 03 Beuerbach
TuS 03 Beuerbach
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
SG Meilingen
SG Meilingen
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Santiago Rocchi
Rocchi, Santiago (14)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Eltville II
Spvgg. Eltville II
U15 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Süd
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Christian Jäckel
Jäckel, Christian (30)
zum November 2020
TuS Breithardt
TuS Breithardt
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
TGSV Holzhausen
TGSV Holzhausen
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Freitag 23.10.2020
Marcel Stein
Stein, Marcel (28)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Rot West Gießen II
FSV Rot West Gießen II
Kreisliga C Gießen
FC Oestrich
FC Oestrich
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Timo Amthor
Amthor, Timo (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SC 1928 Daisbach
SC 1928 Daisbach
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
unbekannt
Messi Azar
Azar, Messi (27)
zum September 2020
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
SV 1922 Walsdorf
SV 1922 Walsdorf
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Montag 19.10.2020
Faraz Ostad-Haji
Ostad-Haji, Faraz (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SV Niedernhausen II
SV Niedernhausen II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Joey Lyvers
Lyvers, Joey
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Huppert
TuS Huppert
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Marco Wagener
Wagener, Marco (25)
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht
Zweitspielrecht
SV Niederseelbach
SV Niederseelbach
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Ferhat Kaplan
Kaplan, Ferhat (30)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Taunusstein
FSV Taunusstein
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Türkgücü Aarbergen
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Muhammed Demirel
Demirel, Muhammed (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SKC Barbaros Mainz
SKC Barbaros Mainz
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West I
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Enes Vardan
Vardan, Enes (21)
zum Oktober 2020

FC Oestrich
FC Oestrich
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Vincent Habitzreuther
Habitzreuther, Vincent (20)
zum September 2020
SG Orlen
SG Orlen
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
SV Niederseelbach II
SV Niederseelbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Montag 28.09.2020
Feyzullah Kömürcüoglu
Kömürcüoglu, Feyzullah
zum September 2020
SKC Barbaros Mainz
SKC Barbaros Mainz
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West I
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Freitag 25.09.2020
Robin Römer
Römer, Robin (24)
zum September 2020
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SV Erbach
SV Erbach
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Mahmoud Mahmoud
Mahmoud, Mahmoud (30)
zum September 2020
TSV Bleidenstadt II
TSV Bleidenstadt II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Pausiert
Miguel Varas Leyton
Varas Leyton, Miguel
zum September 2020
TSV Bleidenstadt II
TSV Bleidenstadt II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Pausiert
Charly Hass
Hass, Charly
zum September 2020
TSV Bleidenstadt II
TSV Bleidenstadt II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Pausiert
Florian Behring
Behring, Florian
zum September 2020
TSV Bleidenstadt II
TSV Bleidenstadt II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Pausiert
Max Schneggenburger
Schneggenburger, Max (32)
zum September 2020
TSV Bleidenstadt II
TSV Bleidenstadt II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Pausiert
Morice Braun
Braun, Morice
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Ronny Richter
Richter, Ronny (41)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Montag 21.09.2020
Jonas Heun
Heun, Jonas
zum September 2020
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
U19 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Janosch Albrecht
Albrecht, Janosch (18)
zum September 2020
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
U19 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Paul Flohr
Flohr, Paul
zum September 2020
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
U19 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SG Hünstetten
SG Hünstetten
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Muhammed Seydi Güclü
Güclü, Muhammed Seydi (25)
zum September 2020
SKC Barbaros Mainz
SKC Barbaros Mainz
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West I
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Matthias Gröner
Gröner, Matthias (43)
zum Juli 2020
SV Seitzenhahn II
SV Seitzenhahn II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
TuS Breithardt II
TuS Breithardt II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Sven Muntermann
Muntermann, Sven (52)
zum September 2020
SV 1895 Neuhof II
SV 1895 Neuhof II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Pausiert
Pascal Reitermayer
Reitermayer, Pascal (32)
zum September 2020
SV 1895 Neuhof II
SV 1895 Neuhof II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Pausiert
Ajay Kevin Kellapan
Kellapan, Ajay Kevin (29)
zum September 2020
SV 1895 Neuhof II
SV 1895 Neuhof II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Pausiert
Samuel Burgart
Burgart, Samuel (26)
zum September 2020
SV 1895 Neuhof II
SV 1895 Neuhof II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Pausiert
Montag 14.09.2020
Michael Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, Michael (55)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SV Seitzenhahn
SV Seitzenhahn
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
SV 1934 Hallgarten
SV 1934 Hallgarten
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Sirak Berhane Wolday
Wolday, Sirak Berhane
zum September 2020
JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn
JSG Heftrich/Schloßborn
U19 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
FC Schloßborn
FC Schloßborn
Kreisliga B Main-Taunus
Dominik Meyer
Meyer, Dominik (26)
zum September 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
pausiert
Maik Pipper
Pipper, Maik (31)
zum September 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
pausiert
Dimi Chryssoulas
Chryssoulas, Dimi (35)
zum September 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
pausiert
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Erik Lederer
Lederer, Erik (37)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SG Walluf II
SG Walluf II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SV Frauenstein
SV Frauenstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Jens Blum
Blum, Jens (40)
zum September 2020
reaktiviert
SG Walluf II
SG Walluf II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Adrian Stößinger
Stößinger, Adrian (30)
zum August 2020
SG Hünstetten II
SG Hünstetten II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Kevin Barton
Barton, Kevin (43)
zum August 2020
FC Union Niederrad II
FC Union Niederrad II
Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Kai Bussek
Bussek, Kai (22)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Ismail Moussa
Moussa, Ismail
zum September 2020
SKC Barbaros Mainz
SKC Barbaros Mainz
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West I
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Saadettin Saman
Saman, Saadettin (37)
zum September 2020
SV Erbach II
SV Erbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga C Wiesbaden
Degafe Abera
Abera, Degafe (38)
zum September 2020
TuS Huppert
TuS Huppert
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
pausiert
Atekha Favour Ewere
Ewere, Atekha Favour (31)
zum September 2020
TuS Huppert
TuS Huppert
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
pausiert
Andreas Fraint
Fraint, Andreas (35)
zum September 2020
TuS Huppert
TuS Huppert
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
pausiert
Benjamin Bendig
Bendig, Benjamin (28)
zum September 2020
TuS Huppert
TuS Huppert
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
pausiert
Freitag 11.09.2020
Nils Rusitschka
Rusitschka, Nils (21)
zum August 2020
SG Hünstetten II
SG Hünstetten II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Tobias Raum
Raum, Tobias (28)
zum August 2020
SV Heftrich II
SV Heftrich II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Nicklas Reutzel
Reutzel, Nicklas (31)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Daniel Detloff
Detloff, Daniel (31)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Stefan Böttcher
Böttcher, Stefan (36)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Michael Bloos
Bloos, Michael (33)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Matthias Frick
Frick, Matthias (29)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
TuS 03 Beuerbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Francesco Rienhardt
Rienhardt, Francesco (19)
zum Juli 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
TuS Breithardt
TuS Breithardt
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Carsten Lillig
Lillig, Carsten
zum September 2020
1. FC Hettenhain
1. FC Hettenhain
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Karriereende
Samstag 05.09.2020
Ehsan Mohibi
Mohibi, Ehsan (26)
zum September 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Roman Melzer
Melzer, Roman (49)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FSV Oberwalluf
FSV Oberwalluf
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Ricardo-Jose Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Ricardo-Jose (22)
zum August 2020
SG Rauenthal/Martinsthal
SG Rauenthal/Martinsthal
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
SV Presberg
SV Presberg
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Mike de Sousa
de Sousa, Mike (31)
zum August 2020
SV Presberg
SV Presberg
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Kamil Haraf
Haraf, Kamil (24)
zum September 2020
SG Laufenselden II
SG Laufenselden II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Marvin Ettingshausen
Ettingshausen, Marvin (22)
zum August 2020
FC Freudenberg
FC Freudenberg
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SV Erbach
SV Erbach
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Aman Habte-Kidane
Habte-Kidane, Aman (38)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SG Walluf II
SG Walluf II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Dennis Kober
Kober, Dennis (22)
zum August 2020
reaktiviert
SG Walluf II
SG Walluf II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Freitag 28.08.2020
Jose Luis Michel
Michel, Jose Luis (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II
FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II
Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 2
SV 1922 Walsdorf II
SV 1922 Walsdorf II
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
David Bender
Bender, David (25)
zum August 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Pausiert
David Bender
Bender, David (25)
zum August 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 2
Pausiert

FuPa Hilfebereich