Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Tamina Eckerlebe
Eckerlebe, Tamina
zum Januar 2021
FC Ruthe
FC Ruthe
Frauen Kreisliga Hildesheim A
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Samstag 03.10.2020
Paul Hans Kirchner
Kirchner, Paul Hans (21)
zum Oktober 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Abdoulie Jallow
Jallow, Abdoulie (22)
zum September 2020
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 9 Hannover
unbekant
Freitag 21.08.2020
Jannis Pläschke
Pläschke, Jannis (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Nordost
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Edwin Hertel
Hertel, Edwin (20)
zum Juli 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Süd Hannover
Paul Wemmer
Wemmer, Paul (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
SC Harsum
SC Harsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 8 Hannover
Tristan Heine
Heine, Tristan (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Adem Avci
Avci, Adem (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
Bezirksliga, Staffel 10 Hannover
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Jalila Dalaf
Dalaf, Jalila (27)
zum Juni 2020
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Hannover
Freitag 07.08.2020
Steffen Carstens
Carstens, Steffen (22)
zum August 2020
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911 II
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911 II
2. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel C
VfL Heimboldshausen
VfL Heimboldshausen
Kreisliga B2 Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Samstag 25.07.2020
Tim Heike
Heike, Tim (20)
zum Juli 2020
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Fatih Ufuk
Ufuk, Fatih (22)
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberliga Westfalen
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Yusuf-Islam Akdas
Akdas, Yusuf-Islam
zum Juli 2020
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Samstag 04.07.2020
Paul Hans Kirchner
Kirchner, Paul Hans (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Luis-Gabriel Hein
Hein, Luis-Gabriel (19)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
Montag 06.04.2020
Mustafa Abbas Mustafa Lali
Lali, Mustafa Abbas Mustafa (23)
zum Juli 2019
MTV Rehren A/R 1911 II
MTV Rehren A/R 1911 II
1. Kreisklasse Schaumburg
DJK BW Hildesheim
DJK BW Hildesheim
1. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
Montag 02.03.2020
Gerbi Kaplan
Kaplan, Gerbi (29)
zum März 2020
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht Celle
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Montag 10.02.2020
Markus Krotki
Krotki, Markus (31)
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1919 Kusey
TSV 1919 Kusey
1. Altmark-West-Liga
MTV Almstedt
MTV Almstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Sonntag 09.02.2020
Abdulmalik Abdul
Abdul, Abdulmalik
zum Februar 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Stephane Dieupeugbeu
Dieupeugbeu, Stephane
zum Februar 2020
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Agron Luma
Luma, Agron (32)
zum Februar 2020
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Delchad Jankir
Jankir, Delchad (26)
zum Februar 2020
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Adris Jankir
Jankir, Adris (33)
zum Februar 2020
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Abdullah Jankir
Jankir, Abdullah (29)
zum Februar 2020
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
Louis Diedrich
Diedrich, Louis (23)
zum Januar 2020
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Teutonia Sorsum
SV Teutonia Sorsum
1. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
Jean Vincent Taoule
Taoule, Jean Vincent (28)
zum Januar 2020
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
Dennis Reichle
Reichle, Dennis
zum Juli 2019
VfL Borsum
VfL Borsum
Kreisliga Hildesheim
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
Mittwoch 30.10.2019
Levi Sklarek
Sklarek, Levi
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen 1911
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen 1911
Kreisliga Hildesheim
Dominik Müller
Müller, Dominik (23)
zum Juli 2019
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SC Harsum
SC Harsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Dienstag 29.10.2019
Jan Arendt
Arendt, Jan (24)
zum Juli 2019
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Montag 28.10.2019
Daniel Bothe
Bothe, Daniel (37)
zum Juli 2019
OSV Hannover
OSV Hannover
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Jonas Schmedt
Schmedt, Jonas
zum Juli 2019
SV Alfeld (Leine)
SV Alfeld (Leine)
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Ritchie Eres
Eres, Ritchie (22)
zum Juli 2019
SC Harsum
SC Harsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Jan Jokuszies
Jokuszies, Jan (24)
zum Juli 2019
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Dimitri Babitsch
Babitsch, Dimitri (28)
zum Juli 2019
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Burgdorf
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Marcel Schrader
Schrader, Marcel (32)
zum Juli 2019
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Christian Schäfer
Schäfer, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2019
SC Harsum
SC Harsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Montag 19.08.2019
Roman Mummenthey
Mummenthey, Roman
zum Juli 2019
FSV Algermissen
FSV Algermissen
1. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
Sonntag 18.08.2019
Yannick Oelmann
Oelmann, Yannick (29)
zum August 2019
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Julian Lenz
Lenz, Julian (29)
zum August 2019
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Dominic-Dirk Wolter
Wolter, Dominic-Dirk (23)
zum August 2019
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Luca-Matthias Rohrmann
Rohrmann, Luca-Matthias
zum August 2019
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Dienstag 13.08.2019
Tim Lamers
Lamers, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Frechen 20
Mittelrheinliga
Donnerstag 08.08.2019
Gerbi Kaplan
Kaplan, Gerbi (29)
zum August 2019
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Leon Buntefuß
Buntefuß, Leon (26)
zum August 2019
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
Zweitspielrecht
FC Ludwigsvorstadt 1959 II
FC Ludwigsvorstadt 1959 II
B-Klasse 4
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Diyar Torba
Torba, Diyar (28)
zum August 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
4. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Freitag 02.08.2019
Michael Albrecht
Albrecht, Michael (27)
zum August 2019
SV Eime zg.
SV Eime zg.
1. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel B
FC Phönix Kiel
FC Phönix Kiel
Kreisklasse B NO2
Montag 29.07.2019
Cetin Erbek
Erbek, Cetin (28)
zum Juli 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Sonntag 28.07.2019
Yilmaz Umur
Umur, Yilmaz (34)
zum Juli 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
4. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Ramazan Engin
Engin, Ramazan (23)
zum Juli 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
4. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Shafik Bero
Bero, Shafik (45)
zum Juli 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
SV Newroz Hildesheim II
4. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Cedric Jahnel
Jahnel, Cedric (20)
zum Juli 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Thomas Sonntag
Sonntag, Thomas (24)
zum Juli 2019
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Rezzan Bilmez
Bilmez, Rezzan (24)
zum Juli 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Leon Heesmann
Heesmann, Leon
zum Juli 2019
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Mohammad Baghdadi
Baghdadi, Mohammad (24)
zum Juli 2019
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga Nord
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Marcel Kohn
Kohn, Marcel (26)
zum Juli 2019
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Meik Erdmann
Erdmann, Meik (21)
zum Juli 2019
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Landesliga Braunschweig
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Lucas Pillich
Pillich, Lucas
zum Juli 2019
Goslarer SC 08
Goslarer SC 08
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3 Braunschweig
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Donnerstag 18.07.2019
Luis Prior-Bautista
Prior-Bautista, Luis (22)
zum Juli 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Dienstag 16.07.2019
Alexander Wagner
Wagner, Alexander
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Muhammad Hussaini
Hussaini, Muhammad (21)
zum Juli 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim II
1. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel A
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Mahdi Kahled Biso
Biso, Mahdi Kahled (21)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Aycan Alpagut
Alpagut, Aycan (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim 1979
SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim 1979
Kreisliga Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Louis Diedrich
Diedrich, Louis (23)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Valentin Haliti
Haliti, Valentin (23)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Dominic-Dirk Wolter
Wolter, Dominic-Dirk (23)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Orhan Kocademir
Kocademir, Orhan (26)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Jean Vincent Taoule
Taoule, Jean Vincent (28)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Nasir Bero
Bero, Nasir (28)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Bilal Acar
Acar, Bilal (30)
zum Juli 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Joy Ledonne
Ledonne, Joy (28)
zum Juli 2019
TuSpo Schliekum
TuSpo Schliekum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Tobias Gensrich
Gensrich, Tobias (33)
zum Januar 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Hikmet Murat Salar
Salar, Hikmet Murat (44)
zum Januar 2019
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Agron Luma
Luma, Agron (32)
zum Januar 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Serhat Kaplan
Kaplan, Serhat (40)
zum Januar 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Alexander Pantschenkow
Pantschenkow, Alexander (34)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2019
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Slavik Siabandov
Siabandov, Slavik (52)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Dienstag 09.07.2019
Muhamet Zivoli
Zivoli, Muhamet (23)
zum Juli 2019
SV Bockenem 2007 II
SV Bockenem 2007 II
3. Kreisklasse Hildesheim Staffel B
FV Rot II
FV Rot II
Kreisliga B Riß Staffel 2 Reserve
Freitag 05.07.2019
Aaron Lepthien
Lepthien, Aaron (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
FC Hude
FC Hude
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2
Freitag 28.06.2019
Bulut Tuerkoglu
Tuerkoglu, Bulut (28)
zum Juni 2019
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Dominik Karaca
Karaca, Dominik (22)
zum Juni 2019
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Newroz Hildesheim
SV Newroz Hildesheim
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Donnerstag 27.06.2019
Dominik Franke
Franke, Dominik (30)
zum Juni 2019

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Thomas Ströhl
Ströhl, Thomas (32)
zum Juni 2019
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Freitag 21.06.2019
Dennis Arendt
Arendt, Dennis (22)
zum Juli 2019
SV Einum
SV Einum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
FSV Bennstedt
FSV Bennstedt
Landesklasse 6
Donnerstag 28.02.2019
Sabri Bedir
Bedir, Sabri (18)
zum Januar 2019
VfL Westercelle
VfL Westercelle
B-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
B-Junioren-Landesliga Hannover
Mittwoch 01.08.2018
Vanessa Dröge
Dröge, Vanessa (27)
zum Juli 2018
JFC Kaspel 09
JFC Kaspel 09
Frauen Kreisliga Hildesheim
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Gießen
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Gießen
Frauen Oberliga Gießen/Marburg - Gruppe 2
Sonntag 08.07.2018
Sascha Hingerl
Hingerl, Sascha (21)
zum Juni 2018
TSV 1860 München II
TSV 1860 München II
Bayernliga Süd
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Freitag 06.07.2018
Yannik Schulze
Schulze, Yannik (25)
zum Juli 2018
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
Donnerstag 05.07.2018
Thomas Sonntag
Sonntag, Thomas (24)
zum Juli 2018
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 04.07.2018
Jörg Goslar
Goslar, Jörg (57)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2018
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 03.07.2018
Mame Mbar Diouf
Diouf, Mame Mbar (29)
zum Juli 2018
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 29.06.2018
Marvin Ibekwe
Ibekwe, Marvin (29)
zum Juli 2018
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Regionalliga Nord
Donnerstag 21.06.2018
Oliver Eugene Doege
Doege, Oliver Eugene (26)
zum Juni 2018
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Oberliga Hamburg
Mittwoch 06.06.2018
Tim Wohlfahrt
Wohlfahrt, Tim (27)
zum Juli 2018
SV Bevern
SV Bevern
Landesliga Weser-Ems
SC Harsum
SC Harsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Mittwoch 30.05.2018
Friso Blumenberg
Blumenberg, Friso
zum Juli 2017
Eigene Jugend (JFC Kaspel)
VfL Borsum
VfL Borsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Maximilian Warko
Warko, Maximilian
zum Juli 2017
FC Concordia Hildesheim 1910
FC Concordia Hildesheim 1910
Kreisliga Hildesheim
VfL Borsum
VfL Borsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Dennis Reichle
Reichle, Dennis
zum Juli 2017
FC Concordia Hildesheim 1910
FC Concordia Hildesheim 1910
Kreisliga Hildesheim
VfL Borsum
VfL Borsum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
Mittwoch 18.04.2018
Sven Gehrmann
Gehrmann, Sven (26)
zum April 2018
FC Algermissen
FC Algermissen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
FC Phönix Kiel
FC Phönix Kiel
Kreisklasse B NO2
Freitag 01.07.2016
Eugen Klein
Klein, Eugen (33)
zum Juli 2016
SV Einum
SV Einum
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Hannover
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Burgdorf
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover

FuPa Hilfebereich