FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
109 Spiele aktuell
2 NOFV Oberliga Süd
1 Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
7 1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
6 1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
6 2. Bördekreisklasse 1
6 2. Bördekreisklasse 2
5 2. Bördekreisklasse 3
4 Verbandsliga Frauen
3 Landesliga Frauen
4 Regionalklasse 1
3 Regionalklasse 2
4 Verbandsliga Nord (A)
3 Landesliga 1 (A)
6 Landesliga 2 (A)
3 Verbandsliga Nord (B)
4 Landesliga 1 (B)
4 Verbandsliga Nord (C)
5 Landesliga 1 (C)
4 Landesliga 2 (C)
4 Kreisklasse 1 (C)
4 Kreisklasse 2 (C)
5 Talenteliga Nord (D)
4 Landesliga 2 (D)
2 Stadtklasse (D)
1 Kreisklasse 1 (E)
2 Kreisklasse 2 (E)
2 Kreisklasse 3 (E)
2 Kreisklasse 4 (E)
1 Kreisklasse 5 (E)
2 Kreisklasse 6 (E)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Börde
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Eilenburg - BFV 08
/ Oberliga Süd
  Seegrehna - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisoberliga
  Raguhn - Brehna
/ Kreisliga
  Hausneindorf - Westerhausen II
/ Harzliga 2
  MSC Preussen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  CFC Germania - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Beetzendorf - Wahrburg
/ Landesklasse 1
  Lettin - Turbine
/ Landesklasse 4
  Mosigkau - Wörlitz
/ Landesklasse 5
  RWWeißenfels - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
  Spora - Günthersdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
  BSV 79 - Empor Ost
/ Stadtoberliga
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG Einheit - Hal-Neustadt II
/ Stadtliga (D)
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  SG Einheit - TSG Wörmlitz
/ Stadtliga (C)
  Vienau - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Kelbra - Bernburg II
/ Landesliga Süd
  Piesteritz - Ammendorf
/ Verbandsliga
  Ilsenburg - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Zeitz
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  SG Zahna - SG Heiderand / ...
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
  Dennewitz - Linda
/ Kreisliga Nord
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  Sangerhausen - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 03. November
  SG Jessen II - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 04. November
  Zahna - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  SSV Warnau - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Ottersleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Lüttchendorf - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Buna Halle - Laucha
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 11. November
  Buna Halle - Turbine
/ Stadtpokal
  Sandersdorf II - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12. November
  Piesteritz - HallescherFC II
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Wittenberg/Rein... - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 18. November
  Merseburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Pretzsch - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Günthersdorf - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 25. November
  Zahna - Nudersdorf
/ Kreisoberliga
  Thale - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Freyburg
/ Landesklasse 6
Wechselbörse Börde
Schulze Michael Michael Schulze
reaktiviert
SG Eintracht Nordgermersleben
Helmholz Philipp Philipp Helmholz
Halberstadt zg. II
SC Germania Kroppenstedt
Kranich Steven Steven Kranich
SV Eintracht Hundisburg
Sucht neuen Verein
Kranich Christopher Christopher Kranich
SV Eintracht Hundisburg
Sucht neuen Verein
Knie Peter Peter Knie

SG Eintracht Nordgermersleben
Berger Sandy Sandy Berger
Bebertaler SV
Bebertaler SV
Krümmling Jan Jan Krümmling
Reaktiviert
Flechtinger SV
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Börde Ranking
1.Andi Football
62%1255P
2.Ingmar Tschirschnitz
47%231P
3.Jens Peter
71%109P
4.Maurice Hoppe
41%103P
5.Gino Berndt
76%102P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Helfta 2,59
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Reinsdorfer SV
Marlies Wolter Heute 00:17
SV Hohendodeleben
Adam Johannes Gestern, 18:35
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Michael Winter 20.10. 11:21
Kuhfelder SV 1949
Ronny Kupke 19.10. 14:28
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Dominik Belger 18.10. 09:51
1. SV Sennewitz
Christian Jäschke 17.10. 19:19
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben
Tim Arndt 17.10. 17:54
FuPa United
Felix Knothe 17.10. 16:01
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Börde

Hast du Feedback?