Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Marc-Anthony Hanisch
Hanisch, Marc-Anthony (18)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Bad Nenndorf
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
Landesliga 5 (A)
Jason Rehländer
Rehländer, Jason (17)
zum Januar 2021
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
Landesliga 5 (A)
Privat gründe
Montag 18.01.2021
Rene Jahn
Jahn, Rene (36)
zum Januar 2021
SG Germania Wulferstedt
SG Germania Wulferstedt
Landesklasse 3
Karriereende
Leon Bögelsack
Bögelsack, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Seehausen/Börde
SV Seehausen/Börde
Landesklasse 3
Harbker SV Turbine
Harbker SV Turbine
Bördeliga
Freitag 15.01.2021
Daniel Ryl
Ryl, Daniel (24)
zum Januar 2021
Flechtinger SV II
Flechtinger SV II
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
Franz Josef Möser
Möser, Franz Josef (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp
Landesklasse 2
TSV Niederndodeleben
TSV Niederndodeleben
Landesklasse 2
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Jan Schneiderling
Schneiderling, Jan (30)
zum Januar 2021
SV Neuwegersleben
SV Neuwegersleben
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Fabian Schickerling
Schickerling, Fabian
zum Januar 2021
SV Neuwegersleben
SV Neuwegersleben
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Oliver Heller
Heller, Oliver (35)
zum Januar 2021
SV Neuwegersleben
SV Neuwegersleben
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Montag 04.01.2021
Tino Euler
Euler, Tino
zum Januar 2021
SV Irxleben
SV Irxleben
Landesliga Nord
SG Traktor Wellen
SG Traktor Wellen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Paul Tlusteck
Tlusteck, Paul (29)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Schackensleben
TSV Schackensleben
Bördeliga
SG Traktor Wellen
SG Traktor Wellen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Oliver Preuß
Preuß, Oliver (31)
zum Dezember 2020
Flechtinger SV
Flechtinger SV
Bördeliga
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Bördeoberliga
Montag 07.12.2020
Julian Gail
Gail, Julian
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Traktor Wellen
SG Traktor Wellen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Daniel Drogi
Drogi, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Traktor Wellen
SG Traktor Wellen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Jonas Töpfer
Töpfer, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SV Groß Santersleben
SV Groß Santersleben
Bördeoberliga
SG Traktor Wellen
SG Traktor Wellen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Andre Schädler
Schädler, Andre
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SG Traktor Wellen
SG Traktor Wellen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Freitag 20.11.2020
Mario Putz
Putz, Mario (36)
zum Januar 2021
SG Erxleben / Nordgermers.
SG Erxleben / Nordgermers.
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
SG Eintracht Nordgermersleben
SG Eintracht Nordgermersleben
Bördeliga
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Pascal Wolf
Wolf, Pascal (19)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Noch nicht Spielberechtigt
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Harzoberliga
SV Eintracht Gröningen
SV Eintracht Gröningen
Bördeoberliga
Jeremy Dattko
Dattko, Jeremy
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
Harzliga (B)
SV Eintracht Gröningen II
SV Eintracht Gröningen II
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Marcus Grada
Grada, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
Harzliga (B)
SV Eintracht Gröningen II
SV Eintracht Gröningen II
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Dienstag 10.11.2020
Leon Mölle
Mölle, Leon (23)
zum November 2020
SV Gutenswegen Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen Klein Ammensleben
Bördeoberliga
SG Hermsdorf / Gutenswegen
SG Hermsdorf / Gutenswegen
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
Felix Hahn
Hahn, Felix (24)
zum November 2020
SV Gutenswegen Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen Klein Ammensleben
Bördeoberliga
berufliche Pause
Robin Brix
Brix, Robin (27)
zum November 2020
SV Gutenswegen Klein Ammensleben
SV Gutenswegen Klein Ammensleben
Bördeoberliga
Umzug nach Niedersachsen
Samstag 31.10.2020
Kai Hempel
Hempel, Kai (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
Karriereende
Maurice Mandel
Mandel, Maurice (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Irxleben
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Minas Kovatsi
Kovatsi, Minas (16)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Handwerk Magdeburg
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
Landesliga 5 (A)
Montag 19.10.2020
Leon Limbaitis
Limbaitis, Leon (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Pause beendet
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
Landesliga 5 (A)
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Ismail Moustafa
Moustafa, Ismail (18)
zum August 2020
SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt
Landesliga 5 (A)
Freitag 25.09.2020
Sebastian Seeger
Seeger, Sebastian (30)
zum September 2020
SV Irxleben II
SV Irxleben II
Bördeliga
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Montag 14.09.2020
Steven Schoß
Schoß, Steven
zum September 2020

SV Grün-Rot Bornstedt
SV Grün-Rot Bornstedt
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Daniel Steppuhn
Steppuhn, Daniel (26)
zum Juli 2020
Eilslebener SV II
Eilslebener SV II
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Eintracht Braunschweig IV
Eintracht Braunschweig IV
2. Kreisklasse, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Montag 07.09.2020
Sebastian Richter
Richter, Sebastian (37)
zum September 2020
TSV Hornhausen
TSV Hornhausen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Karriereende
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Christopher Handke
Handke, Christopher (31)
zum September 2020
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Tino Bach
Bach, Tino (30)
zum Juli 2020
BSV 79 Magdeburg II
BSV 79 Magdeburg II
Stadtoberliga Magdeburg
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
Marie Stefani
Stefani, Marie (26)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Regionalklasse 1
TSV Barmke 1906 II
TSV Barmke 1906 II
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
Paul Zander
Zander, Paul (16)
zum Juli 2020

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim
Verbandsliga (A)
Montag 31.08.2020
Max Sierig
Sierig, Max (16)
zum Juli 2020
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga (B)
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 5 (A)
Niklas Schreiber
Schreiber, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 1 (B)
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 5 (A)
Bennet Schier
Schier, Bennet
zum Juli 2020
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 1 (B)
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 5 (A)
Robin Sanne
Sanne, Robin (16)
zum Juli 2020
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga (B)
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 5 (A)
Lenny Hellwig
Hellwig, Lenny (18)
zum Juli 2020

JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
JSG Irxleben/ Niederndodeleben
Landesliga 5 (A)
Pascal Jarosch
Jarosch, Pascal (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Hadmersleben
TSV Hadmersleben
Bördeoberliga
TSV Hornhausen
TSV Hornhausen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Sebastian Krök
Krök, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Thomas Klare
Klare, Thomas (38)
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Leon Hohmann
Hohmann, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Maik Kautzsch
Kautzsch, Maik
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
SV Neuwegersleben
SV Neuwegersleben
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Paul Engel
Engel, Paul (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Ronny Mewes
Mewes, Ronny
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Udo Günther
Günther, Udo
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Krottorf
SV Turbine Krottorf
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
SG Altenwedding / Osterwedding II
SG Altenwedding / Osterwedding II
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Samstag 29.08.2020
Nico Lemke
Lemke, Nico (24)
zum August 2020
FC International Leipzig II
FC International Leipzig II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
SV Eintracht Gröningen
SV Eintracht Gröningen
Bördeoberliga
Florian Schneier
Schneier, Florian (37)
zum August 2020
SV Pouch-Rösa
SV Pouch-Rösa
Landesklasse 5
Oscherslebener SC
Oscherslebener SC
Landesklasse 3
Freitag 28.08.2020
Philipp Wiebelskircher
Wiebelskircher, Philipp (24)
zum August 2020
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Landesliga Nord
SV Groß Santersleben
SV Groß Santersleben
Bördeoberliga
Montag 24.08.2020
Jason Weber
Weber, Jason (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Oebisfelde
1. FC Oebisfelde
Bördeoberliga
SV Etingen-Rätzlingen
SV Etingen-Rätzlingen
Bördeliga
Samstag 22.08.2020
Christoph Rütze
Rütze, Christoph (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Gröningen
SV Eintracht Gröningen
Bördeoberliga
Oscherslebener SC
Oscherslebener SC
Landesklasse 3
Freitag 21.08.2020
Christian Mertens
Mertens, Christian
zum August 2020
Magdeburger SV Börde
Magdeburger SV Börde
Landesliga Nord
SV Grün-Rot Bornstedt
SV Grün-Rot Bornstedt
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Frank Degelow
Degelow, Frank (39)
zum August 2020
TSV Niederndodeleben II
TSV Niederndodeleben II
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben
Bördeoberliga
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Jannik Leonhard Lampe
Lampe, Jannik Leonhard (18)
zum August 2020
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga (A)
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Bördeoberliga
Mattes Fest
Fest, Mattes
zum August 2020
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga (A)
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Bördeoberliga
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Leon Limbaitis
Limbaitis, Leon (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
Landesliga 5 (A)
Pausiert
Alexander Rinke
Rinke, Alexander
zum Juni 2020
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Karriereende
Jannik Fischer
Fischer, Jannik
zum Juli 2020

SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Gabor Hildebrandt
Hildebrandt, Gabor
zum Juli 2020

SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Sean-Piere Schütze
Schütze, Sean-Piere
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
SV Eintracht Groß Rodensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Montag 17.08.2020
Yannick Schweitzer
Schweitzer, Yannick (18)
zum August 2020
TSV Hornhausen
TSV Hornhausen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Pausiert
Marcus Schulze
Schulze, Marcus
zum August 2020
TSV Hornhausen
TSV Hornhausen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Karriereende
Justin Mangert
Mangert, Justin (20)
zum August 2020
TSV Hornhausen
TSV Hornhausen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Abgemeldet
Christian Bredow
Bredow, Christian
zum August 2020
TSV Hornhausen
TSV Hornhausen
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Pausiert
Freitag 14.08.2020
Fabian Dilge
Dilge, Fabian (31)
zum Juni 2020
SG Germania Wulferstedt
SG Germania Wulferstedt
Landesklasse 3
SV Hötensleben
SV Hötensleben
Bördeoberliga
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Stephan Beniers
Beniers, Stephan
zum August 2020
SG Alleringersl / Eimersleben
SG Alleringersl / Eimersleben
Bördeliga
Karriereende durch Verletzung
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Lukas Buretzek
Buretzek, Lukas (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Barleben
FSV Barleben
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Vereinslos
Matthias Deumelandt
Deumelandt, Matthias (35)
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Ahmad Alkurdi
Alkurdi, Ahmad (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Emseloh
SV Eintracht Emseloh
Landesliga Süd
SV Groß Santersleben
SV Groß Santersleben
Bördeoberliga
Freitag 07.08.2020
Jan Konze
Konze, Jan (18)
zum August 2020

SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Ismail Moustafa
Moustafa, Ismail (18)
zum August 2020

SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Younes Mazlomi
Mazlomi, Younes (18)
zum August 2020

SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Jannik Leinhos
Leinhos, Jannik (18)
zum August 2020

SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Nick Loris Poschmann
Poschmann, Nick Loris (19)
zum August 2020

SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Ive Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Ive (18)
zum August 2020

SSV Samswegen 1884
SSV Samswegen 1884
Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Oliver Müller
Müller, Oliver (21)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Bördeoberliga
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
Christian Grolms
Grolms, Christian (27)
zum August 2020
SG Grün-Weiß Dahlenwarsleben
SG Grün-Weiß Dahlenwarsleben
Bördeoberliga
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
Johannes René Krätzig
Krätzig, Johannes René (24)
zum August 2020
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
Landesklasse 4
Marc Hübner
Hübner, Marc (31)
zum August 2020
Haldensleber SC II
Haldensleber SC II
Landesklasse 3
pausiert
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Eric Schmidtke
Schmidtke, Eric (18)
zum August 2020
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
JSG Eilsleben/ Völpke
Landesliga 5 (A)
SG Germania Wulferstedt
SG Germania Wulferstedt
Landesklasse 3
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Ronny Rehwald
Rehwald, Ronny (34)
zum August 2020

SG Oschersleben / Ausleben II
SG Oschersleben / Ausleben II
Bördeliga
Karsten Wischeropp
Wischeropp, Karsten (32)
zum August 2020
SV Seehausen/Börde
SV Seehausen/Börde
Landesklasse 3
SG Traktor Dreileben
SG Traktor Dreileben
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pascal Berger
Berger, Pascal
zum August 2020

SG Velsdorf-Mannhausen
SG Velsdorf-Mannhausen
Bördeliga
Samstag 01.08.2020
Gino Röthling
Röthling, Gino (27)
zum August 2020
SG Santersleben / Stern Elbeu II
SG Santersleben / Stern Elbeu II
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Jersleben
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
Marcel Stadler
Stadler, Marcel (37)
zum August 2020
SV Neuwegersleben
SV Neuwegersleben
2. Bördekreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Freitag 31.07.2020
Steven-Jean Zinke
Zinke, Steven-Jean (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Meseberg / Neuenhofe
SG Meseberg / Neuenhofe
1. Kreisklasse 1 Börde
Möckeraner Turnverein
Möckeraner Turnverein
Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land
Maximilian Reuter
Reuter, Maximilian (25)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 80 Gardelegen
SSV 80 Gardelegen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Sebastian Tolle
Tolle, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
Haldensleber SC
Haldensleber SC
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
ZLG Atzendorf
ZLG Atzendorf
Landesklasse 4
Philipp Neubauer
Neubauer, Philipp (27)
zum Juli 2020
Ummendorfer SV
Ummendorfer SV
Landesliga Nord
SV 1890 Westerhausen
SV 1890 Westerhausen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Philipp-Peer Magel
Magel, Philipp-Peer (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
Landesklasse 4
TSV Niederndodeleben
TSV Niederndodeleben
Landesklasse 2
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Pascal Beste
Beste, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
TV Eiche Winzlar
TV Eiche Winzlar
2. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
Fabian Winkelhake
Winkelhake, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
TV Eiche Winzlar
TV Eiche Winzlar
2. Kreisklasse Süd Nienburg
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
SV 1886 Mahlwinkel
2. Bördekreisklasse 1
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Kevin Hummelt
Hummelt, Kevin (19)
zum Juli 2020
Post SV Magdeburg
Post SV Magdeburg
Landesliga 5 (A)
FSV Barleben
FSV Barleben
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Montag 27.07.2020
Pascal Schrader
Schrader, Pascal (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hötensleben
SV Hötensleben
Bördeoberliga
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Christian Leonhard
Leonhard, Christian (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hötensleben
SV Hötensleben
Bördeoberliga
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Jean-Luc Socola
Socola, Jean-Luc (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hötensleben
SV Hötensleben
Bördeoberliga
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde
Christian Weiss
Weiss, Christian (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hötensleben
SV Hötensleben
Bördeoberliga
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
SG Barneberg / Hötensleben
1. Kreisklasse 2 Börde

FuPa Hilfebereich