FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Testspiele WI-Kreis
FUPA.TV Wiesbaden
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 15. August
  07 Kriftel - Okriftel
/ KOL Main-Taunus
Samstag, 19. August
  Großenenglis - Pfungstadt
/ Hessenliga
Sonntag, 20. August
  Heftrich II - Hettenhain
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Heftrich - Geisenheim
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
  SG Limbach - Kiedrich
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Beuerbach II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Johannisberg - Erbach
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch, 23. August
  SV Geinsheim - Eddersheim
/ Hessenpokal
  Heftrich - Walluf
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
  Hohenstein - JFV Idstein
/ U17 M KP Rheingau/T.
Donnerstag, 24. August
  Kiedrich - Bad Schwalb.
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
  Bosporus E. - Erbach
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
  Oestrich - SG RaMa
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 27. August
  Hettenhain II - SG RaMa III
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Nieder./Es. II - Breithardt II
/ KLA Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Hettenhain - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Kiedrich - Holzhausen
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Nieder./Es. - Breithardt
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag, 29. August
  SG RaMa II - Schlangenbad II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 31. August
  SG RaMa - Schlangenbad
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 03. September
  SG RaMa III - Idstein II
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  SG RaMa II - Idstein
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt II - Erbach II
/ KLA Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Kiedrich - Beuerbach II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Erbach
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  SG RaMa - Wallrabenst.
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 10. September
  Seitzenhahn II - Breithardt II
/ KLA Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Erbach - SG Limbach
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Nieder./Es. - Kiedrich
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Seitzenhahn - Breithardt
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Samstag, 16. September
  Meilingen - SG RaMa
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 17. September
  Breithardt - Wörsdorf II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Kiedrich - Erbach
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Wechselbörse WI-Kreis
Acar Nahir Nahir Acar
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt II
Zimmermann Nick Nick Zimmermann
SV Wiesbaden
TSV Schott Mainz
Akin Ashua Ashua Akin
FV Biebrich II
SV Presberg
Ruezgar Bulut Bulut Ruezgar
FV Biebrich II
FSV Wiesbaden 07 II
Cimino Sebastian Sebastian Cimino
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden II
Demirci Tugay Tugay Demirci
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden II
Alici Levent Levent Alici
FSV Wiesbaden 07
TuS Huppert
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel WI-Kreis Ranking
1.Atalay Andac
57%629P
2.Nico Hernandez
55%407P
3.Christopher Rettig
60%169P
4.Frank Loy
69%157P
5.Stefan Sachse
54%143P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Wiesbaden
Saskia Kiesewetter 14.08. 14:35
SG Bremthal
Marvin Schön 11.08. 17:07
FC Germania Weilbach
Pascal Esche 10.08. 11:38
FC Germania Weilbach
Robert Haubner 10.08. 11:25
SV Wiesbaden
Mato Lukic 08.08. 18:12
VfB Westend Wiesbaden
Constantin Post 08.08. 13:44
FC Freudenberg
Steven Tippner 07.08. 11:19
FV Biebrich
Michael Lehmann 07.08. 07:18
Vereinszugang anfordern