Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Mohamed Laaroussi
Laaroussi, Mohamed
zum August 2020
FC Waldbrunn III
FC Waldbrunn III
Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Gruppe 2
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Nesim Haxhijaj
Haxhijaj, Nesim
zum Februar 2021
FC Maroc Wiesbaden II
FC Maroc Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
SG Schlangenbad
SG Schlangenbad
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Kenny Miller
Miller, Kenny
zum Februar 2021
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
SG Schlangenbad
SG Schlangenbad
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Ersan Ates
Ates, Ersan
zum Januar 2021
1. FSV Schierstein
1. FSV Schierstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TV Idstein
TV Idstein
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Rene Roth
Roth, Rene (25)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Pausiert
Samstag 30.01.2021
Oleg Barc
Barc, Oleg
zum Januar 2021
FC Bierstadt
FC Bierstadt
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
TuS Medenbach
TuS Medenbach
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Pouria Asgharpour
Asgharpour, Pouria (20)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Hettenhain
1. FC Hettenhain
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Yassin Boutakhrit
Boutakhrit, Yassin
zum Januar 2021
TSG Drais
TSG Drais
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
FV Biebrich II
FV Biebrich II
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Lee Nguyen
Nguyen, Lee (25)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Kevin Hassler
Hassler, Kevin (28)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Freitag 15.01.2021
David Olbrich
Olbrich, David (23)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SG Wildsachsen
SG Wildsachsen
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Batuhan Ciblak
Ciblak, Batuhan (19)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Yasin Aktan
Aktan, Yasin (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Metin Ciblak
Ciblak, Metin (45)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Dogus Ciblak
Ciblak, Dogus (23)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Cagatay Turgut
Turgut, Cagatay (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Mehmet Özgür
Özgür, Mehmet (33)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Soufianè Bouhlas
Bouhlas, Soufianè (35)
zum Januar 2021
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SpVgg Hochheim 07
SpVgg Hochheim 07
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Bülent Ciblak
Ciblak, Bülent (43)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Dogukan Ciblak
Ciblak, Dogukan (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Ege Celik
Celik, Ege (17)
zum Januar 2021
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Cagri Ciblak
Ciblak, Cagri (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Bosporus Eltville
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Montag 04.01.2021
Mustafa Waked
Waked, Mustafa
zum Januar 2021
SV Frauenstein
SV Frauenstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TuS Kemel
TuS Kemel
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Ervin Drazevicanin
Drazevicanin, Ervin (33)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Dotzheim II
TuS Dotzheim II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Kenan Hajdarpasic
Hajdarpasic, Kenan (30)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Dotzheim
TuS Dotzheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Walid Benmeuraiem
Benmeuraiem, Walid (28)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Dotzheim
TuS Dotzheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Alan Souid
Souid, Alan
zum Dezember 2020
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga C Wiesbaden
Unbekannt
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Petru Adrian Brad
Brad, Petru Adrian (27)
zum Dezember 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SpVgg Hochheim 07
SpVgg Hochheim 07
Kreisoberliga Main-Taunus
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Lars Petersen
Petersen, Lars (23)
zum Dezember 2020
1. FSV Schierstein
1. FSV Schierstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TuS Niederjosbach
TuS Niederjosbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Viktor Vuksan
Vuksan, Viktor (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
SG Heusenstamm
SG Heusenstamm
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Montag 02.11.2020
Carlos Rudolph
Rudolph, Carlos (54)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Hoechst
SG Hoechst
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
SV Niedernhausen II
SV Niedernhausen II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Alan Souid
Souid, Alan
zum Oktober 2020
Syrien
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga C Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Albert Ukaj
Ukaj, Albert (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim II
SV 1912 Kostheim II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Pausiert
Stjepan Sabljic
Sabljic, Stjepan (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Unbekannt
Montag 19.10.2020
Faraz Ostad-Haji
Ostad-Haji, Faraz (28)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SV Niedernhausen II
SV Niedernhausen II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Samstag 10.10.2020
Lukas Irrgang
Irrgang, Lukas
zum Oktober 2020
DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden
DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
FC Freudenberg
FC Freudenberg
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Freitag 09.10.2020
Mounir Benmeuraiem
Benmeuraiem, Mounir (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Dotzheim
TuS Dotzheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Montag 05.10.2020
Hicham Adou
Adou, Hicham (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
verletzungsbedingte Pause
Mohamed Adou
Adou, Mohamed (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
SV Niedernhausen
SV Niedernhausen
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Samstag 03.10.2020
Niclas Wlochowitz
Wlochowitz, Niclas
zum Oktober 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
VfB Westend Wiesbaden
VfB Westend Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Alessio Gulino
Gulino, Alessio (18)
zum Oktober 2020
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden II
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden II
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
David Vormbrock
Vormbrock, David
zum Oktober 2020
FC Bierstadt
FC Bierstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
SV Niedernhausen II
SV Niedernhausen II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Tim Kamler
Kamler, Tim (18)
zum September 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Montag 28.09.2020
Ismail Saadoune
Saadoune, Ismail (17)
zum September 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
1. SC Kohlheck
1. SC Kohlheck
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Freitag 25.09.2020
Raoul Götze
Götze, Raoul (18)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden II
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden II
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Sebastian Scholz
Scholz, Sebastian (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Marius Lieb
Lieb, Marius (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Nazim Khababa
Khababa, Nazim (19)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Asa Maurice Moncivais
Moncivais, Asa Maurice (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Rückkehr USA
Niklas Diefenbach
Diefenbach, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Leopold Unger
Unger, Leopold (19)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Gian Lucca Brader
Brader, Gian Lucca
zum Juli 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Danyal Antonio Gül
Gül, Danyal Antonio (25)
zum September 2020
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden II
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Ricardo Salgueiral
Salgueiral, Ricardo (35)
zum September 2020
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Karriereende
Sercan Gül
Gül, Sercan (22)
zum September 2020
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden II
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Montag 14.09.2020
Justin Siems
Siems, Justin (21)
zum September 2020
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
CF Español de Kriftel
CF Español de Kriftel
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Erik Lederer
Lederer, Erik (37)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SG Walluf II
SG Walluf II
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
SV Frauenstein
SV Frauenstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Fatih Karabatak
Karabatak, Fatih (24)
zum September 2020
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Saadettin Saman
Saman, Saadettin (37)
zum September 2020
SV Erbach II
SV Erbach II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga C Wiesbaden
Freitag 11.09.2020
Ferdi Ermis
Ermis, Ferdi (23)
zum September 2020
SV Frauenstein II
SV Frauenstein II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06 II
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06 II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Niko Czaplicki
Czaplicki, Niko (28)
zum September 2020
1. FC Sulzbach
1. FC Sulzbach
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Erik Grigorian
Grigorian, Erik (36)
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Karriereende
Dervis Yasar
Yasar, Dervis
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Karriereende
Michael Forte
Forte, Michael (38)
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Karriereende
Aygün Aydin
Aydin, Aygün (36)
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Karriereende
Adem Aydin
Aydin, Adem (40)
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Karriereende
Samstag 05.09.2020
Burak Colak
Colak, Burak (26)
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Ehsan Mohibi
Mohibi, Ehsan (26)
zum September 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
Türk Spor Bad Schwalbach
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Oualid Amraoui
Amraoui, Oualid (25)
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
1. SC Klarenthal II
1. SC Klarenthal II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Daniel Aturcanitei
Aturcanitei, Daniel
zum September 2020
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SV Frauenstein
SV Frauenstein
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Ouadie Sabbar
Sabbar, Ouadie (24)
zum September 2020
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Jilias Boudouassar
Boudouassar, Jilias
zum September 2020
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06 II
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06 II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Freitag 04.09.2020
Senol Celik
Celik, Senol (37)
zum September 2020
FV Delkenheim
FV Delkenheim
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Ahmed Hassan
Hassan, Ahmed (40)
zum September 2020
TuS Dotzheim II
TuS Dotzheim II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
SG Schierstein
SG Schierstein
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Benjamin Erben
Erben, Benjamin (32)
zum September 2020
SV Klein-Winternheim II
SV Klein-Winternheim II
B-Klasse Mainz-Bingen Ost I
SpVgg Amöneburg
SpVgg Amöneburg
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Lorenzo Dominguez Moreno
Dominguez Moreno, Lorenzo (36)
zum Juli 2020
C.D. Español Wiesbaden
C.D. Español Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Zurück nach Spanien
Jakob Maurer
Maurer, Jakob (30)
zum März 2020
C.D. Español Wiesbaden
C.D. Español Wiesbaden
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 1
Pausiert
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Mostafa Rahimi
Rahimi, Mostafa
zum September 2020

SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden II
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
Marvin Ettingshausen
Ettingshausen, Marvin (22)
zum August 2020
FC Freudenberg
FC Freudenberg
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SV Erbach
SV Erbach
Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus
Till Hamm
Hamm, Till (18)
zum September 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
1. SC Kohlheck
1. SC Kohlheck
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Montag 31.08.2020
Mark Wagner
Wagner, Mark (25)
zum August 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SpVgg Sonnenberg II
SpVgg Sonnenberg II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Fabian Leon Vollmer
Vollmer, Fabian Leon (19)
zum August 2020
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
1. FC Naurod II
1. FC Naurod II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Patrick Rupp
Rupp, Patrick (24)
zum August 2020
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Auslandssemester bis Februar 2021
Tom Moosler
Moosler, Tom (25)
zum August 2020
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
1. FC Naurod II
1. FC Naurod II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Josip Dedic
Dedic, Josip (27)
zum August 2020
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
1. FC Naurod II
1. FC Naurod II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Freitag 28.08.2020
Oliver Ndombe
Ndombe, Oliver (25)
zum August 2020
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga C Wiesbaden
1. SC Kohlheck
1. SC Kohlheck
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Marc Gomez Escribano
Escribano, Marc Gomez (28)
zum August 2020
Zugezogen aus Spanien
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Kreisliga C Wiesbaden
Raoul Götze
Götze, Raoul (18)
zum August 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Ziel unbekannt
Patrick Schuchert
Schuchert, Patrick (26)
zum August 2020
SV 1912 Kostheim
SV 1912 Kostheim
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Enrique Lozano
Lozano, Enrique (38)
zum August 2020
SV Erbenheim II
SV Erbenheim II
Kreisliga B Wiesbaden Staffel 2
MFFC Wiesbaden
MFFC Wiesbaden
Frauen-Hessenliga
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Flavio Frusteri
Frusteri, Flavio (18)
zum August 2020
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Thomas Hinkel
Hinkel, Thomas (27)
zum August 2020
TuS Dorn-Dürkheim
TuS Dorn-Dürkheim
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Mitte
FC Bierstadt II
FC Bierstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Murat Epik
Epik, Murat
zum August 2020
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
BSC Rehberge 1945 II
BSC Rehberge 1945 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Hamza Brigach
Brigach, Hamza
zum August 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
FC Oestrich
FC Oestrich
Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus
Montag 24.08.2020
Stephan Kulbe
Kulbe, Stephan
zum August 2020
SV Niedernhausen II
SV Niedernhausen II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
TuS Niederjosbach II
TuS Niederjosbach II
Kreisliga D Main-Taunus
Jawad Hosseini
Hosseini, Jawad (20)
zum August 2020
1. FC Naurod II
1. FC Naurod II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Pausiert
André Lehr
Lehr, André (27)
zum August 2020
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
TuS Medenbach
TuS Medenbach
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Samstag 22.08.2020
Mahdi Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Mahdi (20)
zum August 2020
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
VfR Wiesbaden
VfR Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
Noah Le
Le, Noah (20)
zum August 2020
TuS Nordenstadt II
TuS Nordenstadt II
Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
unbekannt
Freitag 21.08.2020
Tansu Arslan
Arslan, Tansu
zum August 2020
FV Biebrich II
FV Biebrich II
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
SV Bosporus Eltville II
SV Bosporus Eltville II
Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus Gruppe 1

FuPa Hilfebereich