FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Wechselbörse Luxemburg

Luxemburg

Insgesamt: 2523 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 24.09.2017
Spielerbild
Dos Reis, Nilson (33)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Kopstal 33
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 1.Bezirk
Freitag 22.09.2017
Schlimé, Lucie (14)
zum September 2017
Jeunes filles Steinsel
Wappen
Ent. Steinsel-Walfer
Damen Liga 3 - 2.Bezirk
Donnerstag 21.09.2017
Spielerbild
Bras Da Silva, Sandy (25)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Damen Liga 2
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Rodrigues Delgado, Andrea (18)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Damen Liga 2
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Gomes Pereira, Vanessa (17)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Damen Liga 2
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Roque da Cunha, Ines (14)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Damen Liga 2
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Lopes Pereira, Kelly (17)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Damen Liga 2
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Costa Da Luz, Jusneida (29)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Mittwoch 20.09.2017
Spielerbild
Schmit, Max (16)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
AS Wintger
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC 47 Bastendorf
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Montag 18.09.2017
Spielerbild
Tilkens, Loïc (20)
zum September 2017
Reaktiviert
Wappen
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Freitag 15.09.2017
Eisenbarth, Jerry (24)
zum September 2017
Wappen
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Schaus, Tom (24)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Koerich
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Mazzone, Jeff (24)
zum September 2017
Wappen
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Calmes, Olivier (26)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Swift Hesperingen
Ehrenpromotion
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Fernandes Bulas, Mike (27)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Minerva Lintgen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Carreira de Carvalho, Marco Antonio (24)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
Sporting Bartringen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Antonacci, Mimmo
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Brouch
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Excelsior Grevels
3.Division - 1.Bezirk
Mittwoch 13.09.2017
Spielerbild
Marques, Luc
zum September 2017
Wappen
F91 Düdelingen
BGL Ligue
Wappen
SC Steinfort
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Dienstag 12.09.2017
Spielerbild
Coutinho, Mike (26)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Welsch, Sascha (20)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Benner, Joé (16)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Picard, Tom (26)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Schalk, Max (22)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Canach
Reserven Klasse 1
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Bichler, Pol (24)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Villaume, Keven (27)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Böhm, Ruben (18)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Ewert, Jerry (21)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Benner, Pit (20)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Schmit, Max (19)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Greis, Jeff (25)
zum September 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
Jeunesse Biwer
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Montag 11.09.2017
Alves Meireles, Dany (17)
zum September 2017
Wappen
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
Daring Echternach
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Donnerstag 07.09.2017
Spielerbild
senkiv, taras (27)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
Daring Echternach
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
MENDES, Amadu (25)
zum September 2017
Wappen
US Moutfort-Medingen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Minière Lasauvage
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Dienstag 05.09.2017
Joffroy, Armand (37)
zum September 2017
Reaktiviert
Wappen
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
Reserven Klasse 3 - 2.Bezirk
Montag 04.09.2017
Courte, Jordi (19)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Ortegu, Besnik (28)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Sraidi, Mohamed (19)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Mahalbasic, Haris (25)
zum September 2017
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Teixeira, Andy (26)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Sporting Mertzig
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Sonntag 03.09.2017
Spielerbild
Becker, Boris (26)
zum September 2017
Wappen
US Hostert
BGL Ligue
Wappen
SV Saar 05
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Donnerstag 31.08.2017
Spielerbild
Gehrke, Miles (28)
zum August 2017
Wappen
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
SG Langsur/Zewen/Igel
Kreisliga A Trier-Saarburg
Mittwoch 30.08.2017
Spielerbild
Nga, Jacques (30)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Nörtzingen H.F.
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Schengen
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Espel, Anderson
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Blo-Wäiss Itzig
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Schengen
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Avdiu, Aslan (40)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
VfB Tünsdorf
Bezirksliga Merzig-Wadern
Wappen
FC Schengen
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Demukaj, Leutrim (28)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Red Boys Aspelt
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Di Biase, Frédéric (43)
als Trainer
zum Mai 2017
Wappen
Luna Oberkorn
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
Union Titus Petingen
Reserven Klasse 2 - 2.Bezirk
Ferreira, Dylan (20)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
Ehrenpromotion
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Giannetto, Eleandro (20)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Dienstag 29.08.2017
Spielerbild
Dammicco, Luca (26)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
US Feulen
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
SC Steinfort
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Bulas, Marco (38)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
US Feulen
Reserven Klasse 3 - 1.Bezirk
Montag 28.08.2017
Becker, Sven (20)
zum August 2017
Wappen
CS Grevenmacher
Ehrenpromotion
Wappen
FC Victoria Rosport
BGL Ligue
Spielerbild
Santos Graca, Anibal
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Kehlen
Reserven Klasse 3 - 3.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Aquaro, Patrick (26)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Avenir Beggen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Kehlen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Demeyer, Luc (31)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Avenir Beggen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Kehlen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Arnold, Jan (28)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Munsbach
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Kehlen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Lopes de Sousa, Diogo (27)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Sporting Mertzig
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Sporting Mertzig
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Mehic, Emir
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
US Moutfort-Medingen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Stumpf, Pascal (38)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Syra Mensdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Schock, Jerome (28)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Syra Mensdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Kaufmann, Steve (32)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Syra Mensdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
hagen, andré (30)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Syra Mensdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Heintz, Christophe (32)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Syra Mensdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
da cunha, glenn (21)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
Claravallis Clerf
3.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
da cunha, kiki (27)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Vinesca Ehnen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
Claravallis Clerf
3.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Jo, Cerqueira (42)
zum Juli 2017
Reaktiviert
Wappen
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
Reserven Klasse 3 - 2.Bezirk
Sonntag 27.08.2017
Loos, Maurice (16)
zum August 2017
Eigene Jugend
Wappen
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Samstag 26.08.2017
Huss, Daniel
als Trainer
zum August 2017
Wappen
US Mondorf
Reserven Klasse 1
Wappen
CS Grevenmacher
Reserven Klasse 3 - 2.Bezirk
Hoffmann, Georges (23)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Red Boys Aspelt
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Karriereende
Freitag 25.08.2017
Spielerbild
Tomaz, Medina (45)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Kopstal 33
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Reserven Klasse 4 - 1.Bezirk
Donnerstag 24.08.2017
Spielerbild
Bento, Franck (39)
als Trainer
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Canach
Reserven Klasse 1
Mittwoch 23.08.2017
Spielerbild
Cozza-Seele, Cataldo (32)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
Ehrenpromotion
Wappen
FSV Spandauer Kickers
Senioren Ü32 Verbandsliga
Spielerbild
Laigle, Mickael (32)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Pausiert
Malherbe, David
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Turmes, David (29)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Koerich
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
De Smet, Youri (23)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Koerich
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Koerich
Reserven Klasse 3 - 3.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Kolbet, Gilles
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Résidence Walferdingen
Reserven Klasse 4 - 3.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Schaack, Claude (39)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Jungbluth, Frank
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 4 - 2.Bezirk
Dienstag 22.08.2017
Spielerbild
Ferreira, Joshua (16)
zum August 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Wintersdorff, Nils (16)
zum August 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Ayrton, Coimbra (21)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Schieren
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
CS Bourscheid
3.Division - 1.Bezirk
Boumaaza, Abderahim (31)
zum August 2017
Wappen
AS Jeunesse Esch
BGL Ligue
Wappen
FC Résidence Walferdingen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Marques, Telma (28)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Damen Liga 1
Wappen
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Damen Liga 2
Montag 21.08.2017
Sissé, Abdoulaye (24)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Résidence Walferdingen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Rickal, Loan (18)
zum Juli 2017
Fc Yutz
Wappen
FC Résidence Walferdingen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Sonntag 20.08.2017
Spielerbild
Santos, Bruno (28)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Schieren
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Alves da Silva, Henrique Eric (32)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Rebelo da Rocha, Lionel (30)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Oliveira, Steve (33)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
SC Bettemburg
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Martins, Yvo (33)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Pratzerthal-Redingen
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Soares, Sven
zum August 2017
Aus eigener Jugend
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Spielerbild
Hunnewald, Paul
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Atert Bissen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Samstag 19.08.2017
Neu, Fabien
als Trainer
zum August 2017
Wappen
SG USBC01 / Christnach / Rosport II
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
Wappen
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Damen Liga 2
Freitag 18.08.2017
Spielerbild
Prebreza, Gjergj
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
SV Mehring 1921
Rheinlandliga
Wappen
CS Grevenmacher
Ehrenpromotion
Spielerbild
Tsimba-Eggers, Minou (19)
zum Juli 2017
Wappen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Wappen
CS Grevenmacher
Ehrenpromotion
Spielerbild
Speller, Vic (24)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
CS Grevenmacher
Ehrenpromotion
Wappen
FC Syra Mensdorf
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Ontiveros, Omar (22)
zum Juni 2017
Wappen
CS Grevenmacher
Ehrenpromotion
(USA)
Treviglio, Etienne (21)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Ehleringen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Wappen
FC Ehleringen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Mittwoch 16.08.2017
Leches, Luca (23)
zum August 2017
Wappen
FC Koerich
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
pausiert