Wechselbörse Luxemburg

Luxemburg

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 03.08.2020
Jordan Lotomba
Lotomba, Jordan (21)
zum August 2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Super League - Schweiz
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
Nuno Fonseca Faria
Fonseca Faria, Nuno
zum Juli 2020
FC Schifflingen 95
FC Schifflingen 95
Ehrenpromotion
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Red Boys Aspelt
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Dragan Jurcevic
Jurcevic, Dragan (25)
zum August 2020
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Red Boys Aspelt
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Red Boys Aspelt
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Dany Le Conte
Le Conte, Dany (25)
zum Juli 2020
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Ehrenpromotion
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Red Boys Aspelt
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Joé Reuter
Reuter, Joé (28)
zum Juli 2020
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Ehrenpromotion
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Red Boys Aspelt
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Mario Felipe Ferreira
Ferreira, Mario Felipe
zum August 2020
CD Leganés
CD Leganés
noch nicht zugeordnet
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Tom Kieffer
Kieffer, Tom (21)
zum August 2020
FC Brouch
FC Brouch
3.Division
FC Brouch
FC Brouch
noch nicht zugeordnet
Keev Faber
Faber, Keev
zum August 2020
FC Brouch
FC Brouch
3.Division
FC Brouch
FC Brouch
noch nicht zugeordnet
Florell Ndebeka
Ndebeka, Florell
zum August 2020
(Frankreich)
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Freitag 31.07.2020
Jerry Prempeh
Prempeh, Jerry (31)
zum Juli 2020
Virton (B)
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Adan Ozkan
Ozkan, Adan
zum Juli 2020
Val de l’Orne (F)
Red Black Egalite 07 Pfaffenthal Weimerskirch
Red Black Egalite 07 Pfaffenthal Weimerskirch
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Louise Lamberty
Lamberty, Louise
zum Juli 2020
Ent. USBC/Christnach/Rosport
Ent. USBC/Christnach/Rosport
noch nicht zugeordnet
(pausiert)
Chrissie Dissen
Dissen, Chrissie
zum Juli 2020
(Armee)
Ent. USBC/Christnach/Rosport
Ent. USBC/Christnach/Rosport
noch nicht zugeordnet
Eileen Willems
Willems, Eileen (25)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Nusbaum
FSG Nusbaum
Frauen-Bezirksliga West
Ent. USBC/Christnach/Rosport
Ent. USBC/Christnach/Rosport
noch nicht zugeordnet
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Baptista Manuel
Manuel, Baptista
zum Juli 2020
Bussy St Georges U19 (FRA)
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Dally Gbale
Gbale, Dally (33)
zum Juli 2020
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Pausiert
Axel Barbat
Barbat, Axel (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
CS Oberkorn
CS Oberkorn
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Carlos André
André, Carlos (33)
zum Juli 2020
Fabril Barreiro (Portugal)
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Gael Mbala
Mbala, Gael (18)
zum Juli 2020
Vaires FC U19 (FRA)
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Jorge Chula
Chula, Jorge (30)
zum Juli 2020
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Winde SAMB DIENG
SAMB DIENG, Winde (33)
zum Juli 2020
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Philippe Diederich
Diederich, Philippe (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Jacques Diederich
Diederich, Jacques (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Laurent Pomponi
Pomponi, Laurent (24)
zum Juli 2020
F91 Düdelingen
F91 Düdelingen
BGL Ligue
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Philippe Diederich
Diederich, Philippe (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Beckerich
FC Beckerich
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Jacques Diederich
Diederich, Jacques (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Beckerich
FC Beckerich
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Moustakim Hamidouna
Hamidouna, Moustakim
zum Juli 2020
UL Plantières (F)
FC Tricolore Gasperich
FC Tricolore Gasperich
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Kabinet Traoré
Traoré, Kabinet
zum Juli 2020
Pagny (F)
FC Tricolore Gasperich
FC Tricolore Gasperich
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Yves Essiyo
Essiyo, Yves
zum Juli 2020
RAC Saint-Mard (B)
FC Tricolore Gasperich
FC Tricolore Gasperich
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Zaccharia Charik
Charik, Zaccharia
zum Juli 2020
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Tricolore Gasperich
FC Tricolore Gasperich
3.Division - 2.Bezirk
Sven Godart
Godart, Sven (33)
zum Juli 2020
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Gustavo Hemkemeier
Hemkemeier, Gustavo
zum Juli 2020
Toledo Esporte Clube (BRA)
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
BGL Ligue
Mehmet Arslan
Arslan, Mehmet (22)
zum Juli 2020
AS Jeunesse Esch
AS Jeunesse Esch
BGL Ligue
(Frankreich)
Montag 27.07.2020
Márcio Muhongo Boa Morte Leal
Muhongo Boa Morte Leal, Márcio (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Jeunesse Schieren
FC Jeunesse Schieren
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Atert Bissen
FC Atert Bissen
Ehrenpromotion
Ylber Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Ylber (25)
zum Juni 2020
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Ehrenpromotion
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Bezirksliga West
Rafael Louro de Oliveira
Louro de Oliveira, Rafael
zum Juli 2020
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Lorentzweiler
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hüpperdingen
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hüpperdingen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Florijan Xhafa
Xhafa, Florijan
zum Juli 2020
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 3 - 2.Bezirk
Johny Rdorigues Santos
Rdorigues Santos, Johny
zum Juli 2020
US Rümelingen
US Rümelingen
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 3 - 2.Bezirk
Joel de Sousa Martins
de Sousa Martins, Joel
zum Juli 2020
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Marisca Mersch
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Lorentzweiler
Reserven Klasse 3 - 2.Bezirk
Frederic de Wever
de Wever, Frederic
zum Juli 2020
AS Martelangeoise (B)
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Mohcine Hassan
Hassan, Mohcine (25)
zum Juli 2020
SC Olhanense (P)
F91 Düdelingen
F91 Düdelingen
BGL Ligue
Tom Felten
Felten, Tom (22)
zum Juli 2020
US Rambrouch
US Rambrouch
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Claravallis Clerf
Claravallis Clerf
3.Division
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Anthony LUDOVISSY
LUDOVISSY, Anthony (34)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
Futsal Division 1
Pedro CARDOSO
CARDOSO, Pedro (32)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
Futsal Division 1
Nilton Jorge Rocha
Rocha, Nilton Jorge (41)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Trainer
FC Jeunesse Schieren
FC Jeunesse Schieren
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Atert Bissen
FC Atert Bissen
Ehrenpromotion
William ROCHA
ROCHA, William (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Blue Boys Mühlenbach
FC Blue Boys Mühlenbach
noch nicht zugeordnet
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Alexis HEINTZ
HEINTZ, Alexis (21)
zum Juli 2020
FCSR Haguenau (FRA)
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
René TEITGEN
TEITGEN, René (31)
zum Juli 2020
ASPSF Thionville (FRA)
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Alexander BIEDERMANN
BIEDERMANN, Alexander (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Victoria Rosport
BGL Ligue
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Sanoussy Baldé
Baldé, Sanoussy (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Trier 05
SV Eintracht Trier 05
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
FC Differdingen 03
FC Differdingen 03
BGL Ligue
Samstag 25.07.2020
Joël KUDIMBAMA
KUDIMBAMA, Joël
zum Juli 2020
CS Grevenmacher
CS Grevenmacher
noch nicht zugeordnet
unbekannt
Alexandre SEMEDO
SEMEDO, Alexandre (30)
zum Juli 2020
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
Gent DINAJ
DINAJ, Gent (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais (FRA)
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Yohan MERLET
MERLET, Yohan (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Porrentruy (SUI)
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Saer Sene
Sene, Saer (33)
zum Juli 2020
Elan Chevilly Larue (France)
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Brian DAUPHIN
DAUPHIN, Brian (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
André FERREIRA
FERREIRA, André (24)
zum Juli 2020
US Esch
US Esch
Ehrenpromotion
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Ricardo PINTO
PINTO, Ricardo (24)
zum Juli 2020
F91 Düdelingen
F91 Düdelingen
BGL Ligue
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Pit Emile FEHLEN
FEHLEN, Pit Emile (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Serge WOLF
WOLF, Serge (50)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Progrès Niederkorn
FC Progrès Niederkorn
BGL Ligue
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Patrick STUMPF
STUMPF, Patrick (32)
zum Juli 2020
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
BGL Ligue
Cédric ZIMMER
ZIMMER, Cédric (20)
zum Juli 2020
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
CS Grevenmacher
CS Grevenmacher
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Bruno ROCHA
ROCHA, Bruno (22)
zum Juli 2020
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
Rudolf González Vass
González Vass, Rudolf (22)
zum Juli 2020
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 24.07.2020
Martin Hübner.
Hübner., Martin
zum Juli 2020
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Ehrenpromotion
SG Nittel / Wellen / Temmels
SG Nittel / Wellen / Temmels
Kreisliga B Trier/Saar
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Ben Schäfer
Schäfer, Ben
zum Juli 2020
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
BGL Ligue
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Gilles Irthum
Irthum, Gilles (24)
zum Juli 2020
Jeunesse Biwer
Jeunesse Biwer
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Jeunesse Biwer
Jeunesse Biwer
noch nicht zugeordnet
Eldin Durakovic
Durakovic, Eldin (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Munsbach
FC Munsbach
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Imran Rafdy
Rafdy, Imran (18)
zum Juli 2020
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue
Tom Maurer
Maurer, Tom (22)
zum Juli 2020
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
Dany Leconte
Leconte, Dany
zum Juli 2020
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Ehrenpromotion
FC Red Boys Aspelt
FC Red Boys Aspelt
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Amadu Cande
Cande, Amadu (25)
zum Juli 2020
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Ehrenpromotion
Sebestyén Szári
Szári, Sebestyén
zum Juli 2020
(Ausslandsstudien)
FC Résidence Walferdingen
FC Résidence Walferdingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Elyes Amiri
Amiri, Elyes
zum Juli 2020
AS Nothomb-Post (B)
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Marcel Schoenefeld
Schoenefeld, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
FC Blo-Wäiss Itzig
FC Blo-Wäiss Itzig
Reserven Klasse 4 - 3.Bezirk
Jeunesse Biwer
Jeunesse Biwer
noch nicht zugeordnet
Belma Sabotic
Sabotic, Belma
zum Juli 2020
Ent. Differdingen/Luna
Ent. Differdingen/Luna
Damen Liga 2
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
noch nicht zugeordnet
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Tiago Antonio Silva Evora
Silva Evora, Tiago Antonio (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Sporting Mertzig
FC Sporting Mertzig
noch nicht zugeordnet
SG Nittel / Wellen / Temmels
SG Nittel / Wellen / Temmels
Kreisliga B Trier/Saar
Montag 20.07.2020
Mbengui Américo
Américo, Mbengui (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
noch nicht zugeordnet
Claudio Teixeira
Teixeira, Claudio (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Atert Bissen
FC Atert Bissen
Ehrenpromotion
Amadeo Santiago da Cruz
Santiago da Cruz, Amadeo (35)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Marisca Mersch
noch nicht zugeordnet
Diogo Rodrigues
Rodrigues, Diogo (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Minerva Lintgen
FC Minerva Lintgen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
De Becker Deva
Deva, De Becker (33)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Belgien
Carlos Lopes
Lopes, Carlos (35)
zum Januar 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
US Böwingen/Attert
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Ermilitos Borges da Cruz
Borges da Cruz, Ermilitos (35)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
US Feulen
US Feulen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
David Manuel Inocencio Gomes
Inocencio Gomes, David Manuel (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
US Feulen
US Feulen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Flavio Dos Santos
Dos Santos, Flavio
zum Juli 2020
FC Sporting Mertzig
FC Sporting Mertzig
noch nicht zugeordnet
US Folschette
US Folschette
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Jordan Steiner
Steiner, Jordan (24)
zum Juni 2020
Röchling Völklingen
Röchling Völklingen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
US Hostert
US Hostert
BGL Ligue
Freitag 17.07.2020
Hakim Bahar
Bahar, Hakim (23)
zum Juli 2020
Jeunesse Sportive Vivegnis (Belgien)
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Samir Cosic
Cosic, Samir (18)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: aus U19
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Muris Jusufovic
Jusufovic, Muris (18)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: aus U19
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Freddy Almeida
Almeida, Freddy (20)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: U19
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Enis Saiti
Saiti, Enis (30)
zum Juli 2020
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Victoria Rosport
BGL Ligue
SV Mettlach
SV Mettlach
Saarlandliga
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
CORREIRA SANTOS Diogo Daniel
Diogo Daniel, CORREIRA SANTOS (18)
zum Juli 2020
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Sanó Seco Peti
Seco Peti, Sanó (27)
zum Juli 2020
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Brian Pereira
Pereira, Brian (22)
zum Juni 2020
US Feulen
US Feulen
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Excelsior Grevels
FC Excelsior Grevels
3.Division
Jordy da Mota
da Mota, Jordy (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Hernani Marques Afonso
Marques Afonso, Hernani (20)
zum Juli 2020
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Jona Carias Gonzalez
Carias Gonzalez, Jona (16)
zum Juli 2020
aus eigener Jugend
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Ermal Halimi
Halimi, Ermal (17)
zum Juli 2020
aus eigener Jugend
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Johan Merlet
Merlet, Johan (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Porrentruy (CH)
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue

FuPa Hilfebereich