Wechselbörse Luxemburg

Luxemburg

Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 02.03.2021
Joel Monteiro
Monteiro, Joel (21)
zum März 2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Super League - Schweiz
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
Montag 01.03.2021
Joel Monteiro
Monteiro, Joel (21)
zum März 2021
Team Vaud U21
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Super League - Schweiz
Dienstag 23.02.2021
Rosa Maria MARQUES RODRIGUES
MARQUES RODRIGUES, Rosa Maria (34)
zum Februar 2021
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
Damen Liga 3
Ent. Hosingen/Norden
Ent. Hosingen/Norden
Damen Liga 2
Tim Lieser
Lieser, Tim (26)
zum Februar 2021
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Salmrohr
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Nord
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Montag 22.02.2021
Jang Wiltgen
Wiltgen, Jang (27)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Karriereende
Freitag 19.02.2021
Nelson Morgado
Morgado, Nelson
zum Februar 2021
Anmerkung: Videoanalyst
F91 Düdelingen
F91 Düdelingen
BGL Ligue
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Artem Shabanov
Shabanov, Artem (29)
zum Februar 2021
Dynamo Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
Premyer Liga - Ukraine
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Ekstraklasa - Polen
Montag 15.02.2021
Idir Boutrif
Boutrif, Idir (21)
zum Februar 2021
(vereinslos)
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
BGL Ligue
Catherine Tony
Tony, Catherine
zum Februar 2021
Esap Metz (F)
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Damen Liga 1
Alexia RICHARDS
RICHARDS, Alexia
zum Februar 2021
Esap Metz (F)
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Damen Liga 1
Alexia RICHARDS
RICHARDS, Alexia
zum Januar 2020
FC Progrès Niederkorn
FC Progrès Niederkorn
Damen Liga 1
Esap Metz (F)
Sonntag 14.02.2021
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
Tsitaishvili, Giorgi (20)
zum Februar 2021
Dynamo Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
Premyer Liga - Ukraine
FK Worskla Poltawa
FK Worskla Poltawa
Premyer Liga - Ukraine
Samstag 13.02.2021
Thibault Philippe
Philippe, Thibault (26)
zum Februar 2021
(vereinslos)
FC CeBra 01
FC CeBra 01
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Anouar Belli
Belli, Anouar
zum Februar 2021
R. Etoile Sp. Dalhemoise
R. Etoile Sp. Dalhemoise
P2B Lüttich
FC CeBra 01
FC CeBra 01
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Freitag 12.02.2021
Seydou Sy
Sy, Seydou (25)
zum Februar 2021
vereinslos
Nacional Funchal
Nacional Funchal
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Nadine Pützstück
Pützstück, Nadine (34)
zum Februar 2021
SG Fidei 2015
SG Fidei 2015
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Damen Liga 1
LaTisha Brantley
Brantley, LaTisha
zum Februar 2021
SG Fidei 2015
SG Fidei 2015
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Damen Liga 1
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
Idelson Pires Santos
Pires Santos, Idelson (38)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kopstal 33
FC Kopstal 33
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
CS Oberkorn
CS Oberkorn
Reserven Klasse 4 - 4.Bezirk
Michel Müller
Müller, Michel
zum Juni 2020
FC Kopstal 33
FC Kopstal 33
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
FC Koerich
FC Koerich
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Gil Hansen
Hansen, Gil (27)
zum Juni 2020
FC Kopstal 33
FC Kopstal 33
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
FC Stengefort
FC Stengefort
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Oğuzhan Kaylesiz
Kaylesiz, Oğuzhan (23)
zum Juli 2020
RFC Waremme
RFC Waremme
D2 Amateure
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-zum-Turm
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-zum-Turm
Ehrenpromotion
Hono Fortune Katalay Nto-Nzi
Nto-Nzi, Hono Fortune Katalay (24)
zum Juli 2020
RUS Givry
RUS Givry
D2 Amateure
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Fc Berdenia Berbourg
Ehrenpromotion
Hamza Mourchid
Mourchid, Hamza (30)
zum Februar 2021
Röchling Völklingen
Röchling Völklingen
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
FC Schifflingen 95
FC Schifflingen 95
Ehrenpromotion
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Ayoub EL GUERRAB
EL GUERRAB, Ayoub (28)
zum Februar 2021
US Vandoeuvre (F)
FC Monnerich
FC Monnerich
Ehrenpromotion
Hassan M‘Barki
M‘Barki, Hassan (33)
zum Februar 2020
US Sarre-Union (F)
FC Monnerich
FC Monnerich
Ehrenpromotion
Montag 08.02.2021
Xavier Gena
Gena, Xavier (28)
zum Februar 2021
Arlon (B)
US Folschette
US Folschette
2.Division - 1.Bezirk
Andrija Vukcevic
Vukcevic, Andrija (24)
zum Februar 2021
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
ohne Liga
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Beni Badibanga
Badibanga, Beni (25)
zum Juli 2020
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Excel Mouscron
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Oliver Mantz
Mantz, Oliver (27)
zum Januar 2021
Daring Echternach
Daring Echternach
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
SG Nusbaum
SG Nusbaum
Bezirksliga West
Samstag 06.02.2021
Filipe BENTO
BENTO, Filipe (17)
zum Februar 2021
Futsal Neuling
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Futsal Division 1 Serie 1
Marcos MARTINS
MARTINS, Marcos (23)
zum Februar 2021
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
Futsal Division 1 Serie 2
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Futsal Division 1 Serie 1
Jorge PEREIRA
PEREIRA, Jorge (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Nordstad
FC Nordstad
Futsal Division 1 Serie 1
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Miseler Léiwen Wintringen
Futsal Division 1 Serie 1
Freitag 05.02.2021
Arsène Menessou
Menessou, Arsène (33)
zum Februar 2021
AS Jeunesse Esch
AS Jeunesse Esch
BGL Ligue
FC Schengen
FC Schengen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Marvin VERBAARSCHOT
VERBAARSCHOT, Marvin (24)
zum Januar 2021
Emmels*
Emmels*
P2C Lüttich
FC AS Hosingen
FC AS Hosingen
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Alexandre Braun
Braun, Alexandre
zum Februar 2021
SC Ell
SC Ell
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
Claravallis Clerf
Claravallis Clerf
3.Division
Yves Seri
Seri, Yves (21)
zum Februar 2021
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Reserven Klasse 3 - 3.Bezirk
Jean Tanou GUILAVOGUI
GUILAVOGUI, Jean Tanou (20)
zum Februar 2021
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Reserven Klasse 3 - 3.Bezirk
Bruno Faria Ferreira
Faria Ferreira, Bruno (34)
zum Februar 2021
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Reserven Klasse 3 - 3.Bezirk
Jorge Cravo Roxo
Cravo Roxo, Jorge (40)
zum Februar 2021
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen
Reserven Klasse 3 - 3.Bezirk
Luiz Fernando Gomes Fermal
Gomes Fermal, Luiz Fernando (27)
zum Februar 2021
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Jeunesse Canach
Ehrenpromotion
CS Sanem
CS Sanem
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
Denis Vasin
Vasin, Denis (32)
zum Februar 2021
FK Worskla Poltawa
FK Worskla Poltawa
Premyer Liga - Ukraine
Ingulets
Marcelo Freitas
Freitas, Marcelo (26)
zum Februar 2021
Nacional Funchal
Nacional Funchal
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Londrina Esporte Clube
Rodrigo Oliveira
Oliveira, Rodrigo (17)
zum Januar 2021
FC Excelsior Grevels
FC Excelsior Grevels
3.Division
Aufgehört
Diogo Castro
Castro, Diogo (21)
zum Januar 2021
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
FC Excelsior Grevels
FC Excelsior Grevels
3.Division
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Redouane Boulbrachene
Boulbrachene, Redouane (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Alisontia Steinsel
FC Alisontia Steinsel
Ehrenpromotion
Olympique d`Alès en Cévennes (F)
Gilles Molitor
Molitor, Gilles (30)
zum Februar 2021
FC Alisontia Steinsel
FC Alisontia Steinsel
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
US Böwingen/Attert
US Böwingen/Attert
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Khoudo Koriyan
Koriyan, Khoudo (25)
zum Februar 2021
RSC Habay-La-Neuve
RSC Habay-La-Neuve
D3 Amateure
FC Alisontia Steinsel
FC Alisontia Steinsel
Ehrenpromotion
Amaury Docquier
Docquier, Amaury (20)
zum August 2021
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
ESFC Geer
ESFC Geer
P1 Lüttich
Marco Djuricin
Djuricin, Marco (28)
zum Februar 2021
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Bundesliga - Österreich
Tshomba Luvumbu Oliveira
Luvumbu Oliveira, Tshomba (25)
zum Februar 2021
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
Jonathan Nanizayamo
Nanizayamo, Jonathan (29)
zum Februar 2021
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
BGL Ligue
(unbekannt)
Manfredas Ruzgis
Ruzgis, Manfredas (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC UNA Strassen
FC UNA Strassen
BGL Ligue
(unbekannt)
Jasmin Hodzic
Hodzic, Jasmin (32)
zum Februar 2021
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
(unbekannt)
Gonçalo de Oliveira Geral
de Oliveira Geral, Gonçalo (22)
zum Februar 2021
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
(unbekannt)
Bryan Ntambani
Ntambani, Bryan (22)
zum Februar 2021
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
(unbekannt)
Luca Schenk
Schenk, Luca (22)
zum Februar 2021
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
(unbekannt)
Elton Rafael Cruz Lopes
Cruz Lopes, Elton Rafael (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Marisca Mersch
Ehrenpromotion
Jason Sowah
Sowah, Jason (19)
zum Januar 2021
US Rümelingen
US Rümelingen
Reserven Klasse 2 - 2.Bezirk
FC Ehleringen
FC Ehleringen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Steve Schmidt
Schmidt, Steve (30)
zum Januar 2021
Étoile Sportive Schouweiler
Étoile Sportive Schouweiler
3.Division
FC Ehleringen
FC Ehleringen
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Ivo Monteiro
Monteiro, Ivo
zum Februar 2021
US Hostert
US Hostert
Reserven Klasse 1
FC Munsbach
FC Munsbach
2.Division - 2.Bezirk
Charlotte Schmit
Schmit, Charlotte
zum Februar 2021
US Hostert II
US Hostert II
Reserven Klasse 4 - 3.Bezirk
Ent. Wormeldingen/Munsbach/CSG
Ent. Wormeldingen/Munsbach/CSG
Damen Liga 1
Moussa Diallo
Diallo, Moussa (30)
zum Februar 2021
RFCB Sprimont
RFCB Sprimont
D3 Amateure
FC Rodange 91
FC Rodange 91
BGL Ligue
Marvin Géran
Géran, Marvin (25)
zum Februar 2021
US Granville (F)
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
Montag 01.02.2021
Pedro Mendes
Mendes, Pedro (21)
zum Februar 2021
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting Lissabon
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Nacional Funchal
Nacional Funchal
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Sofia Frietsch
Frietsch, Sofia (24)
zum Februar 2021
SSG Kernscheid
SSG Kernscheid
Frauen-Bezirksliga West
Ent. Rosport-USBC
Ent. Rosport-USBC
Damen Liga 1
Lucas Prudhomme
Prudhomme, Lucas (21)
zum Februar 2021
Gimnàstic de Tarragona (E)
FC Differdingen 03
FC Differdingen 03
BGL Ligue
 Dudu
Dudu (21)
zum Februar 2021
AC Marinhense
Nacional Funchal
Nacional Funchal
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Nicolas Bürgy
Bürgy, Nicolas (25)
zum Februar 2021
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Super League - Schweiz
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
Robert Glatzel
Glatzel, Robert (27)
zum Februar 2021
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
Championship - England
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Nelson Mendonca
Mendonca, Nelson (20)
zum Februar 2021
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
Reserven Klasse 1
FC Sporting Mertzig
FC Sporting Mertzig
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
André Moreira
Moreira, André (19)
zum Februar 2021
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
Reserven Klasse 1
FC Sporting Mertzig
FC Sporting Mertzig
1.Division - 1.Bezirk
Hugo Colella
Colella, Hugo (21)
zum Februar 2021
US Orléans
US Orléans
ohne Liga
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue
Kevin Wimmer
Wimmer, Kevin (28)
zum Februar 2021
Stoke City
Stoke City
Championship - England
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
Redouane Boulbrachene
Boulbrachene, Redouane (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Alisontia Steinsel
FC Alisontia Steinsel
Ehrenpromotion
Olympique Ales
Éber Bessa
Bessa, Éber (28)
zum Februar 2021
Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
Nacional Funchal
Nacional Funchal
Primeira Liga - Portugal
Leandro Zorbo
Zorbo, Leandro (27)
zum Februar 2021
Royal Francs Borains
Royal Francs Borains
D1 Amateure
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
BGL Ligue
Nathanaël Saintini
Saintini, Nathanaël (20)
zum Februar 2021
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Promotion League
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
BGL Ligue
Alexander BIEDERMANN
BIEDERMANN, Alexander (26)
zum Februar 2021
US Mondorf
US Mondorf
BGL Ligue
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS - Gruppe Süd
Nestor Kodija
Kodija, Nestor
zum Februar 2021
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
BGL Ligue
JS Saint-Pierroise
JS Saint-Pierroise
ohne Liga
Anthony Vacheron
Vacheron, Anthony
zum Februar 2021
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
BGL Ligue
Andrézieux (F)
Denis Dragulovcanin
Dragulovcanin, Denis (30)
zum Februar 2021
FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
BGL Ligue
(pausiert)
Valentino Vujinovic
Vujinovic, Valentino (22)
zum Februar 2021
FC Differdingen 03
FC Differdingen 03
BGL Ligue
NK Solin (HR)
Amar Omerovic
Omerovic, Amar (19)
zum Februar 2021
CS Fola Esch
CS Fola Esch
BGL Ligue
Fasano (I)
Marius Köhl
Köhl, Marius (19)
zum Februar 2021
Anmerkung: Leihe
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
3. Liga
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Dany Vieira
Vieira, Dany (30)
zum Januar 2021
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Futsal Division 1 Serie 2
Union Titus Petingen
Union Titus Petingen
Futsal Division 1 Serie 2
Yannis Tafer
Tafer, Yannis (30)
zum Januar 2021
(vereinslos)
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
BGL Ligue
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Jeremy Cijntje
Cijntje, Jeremy (23)
zum Januar 2021
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Morgane Stibling
Stibling, Morgane (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
Damen Liga 1
FC Mamer 32
FC Mamer 32
Damen Liga 1
Samstag 30.01.2021
Sivert Heltne Nilsen
Nilsen, Sivert Heltne (29)
zum Januar 2021
IF Elfsborg
Waasland-Beveren
Waasland-Beveren
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Anouchka Besch
Besch, Anouchka (21)
zum Januar 2021
ASV Wartburgia (NL)
SC Bettemburg
SC Bettemburg
Damen Liga 1
Sadine Correia
Correia, Sadine (28)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Süd
SC Bettemburg
SC Bettemburg
Damen Liga 1
Freitag 29.01.2021
Edgar Jorge Neves da Silva
Neves da Silva, Edgar Jorge (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue
FC Avenir Beggen
FC Avenir Beggen
1.Division - 2.Bezirk
Moïse Sakava
Sakava, Moïse (20)
zum Januar 2021
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
FC Differdingen 03
FC Differdingen 03
BGL Ligue
Dong-Won Ji
Ji, Dong-Won (29)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Jonas Singer
Singer, Jonas (23)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
3. Liga
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga Südwest
Aleksandar Boljevic
Boljevic, Aleksandar (25)
zum Januar 2021
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Téo Herr
Herr, Téo (20)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Saarbrücken II
1. FC Saarbrücken II
Landesliga Süd
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
FC Etzella Ettelbrück
BGL Ligue
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Patrick Kaniuth
Kaniuth, Patrick (36)
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2021
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Felipe Avenatti
Avenatti, Felipe (27)
zum Januar 2021
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Royal Antwerpen FC
Royal Antwerpen FC
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
Elysee Yves Lecomte
Lecomte, Elysee Yves (21)
zum Januar 2021
RSC Habay-La-Neuve
RSC Habay-La-Neuve
D3 Amateure
FC Swift Hesperingen
FC Swift Hesperingen
BGL Ligue

FuPa Hilfebereich