FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Luxemburg

1.Division - 1.Bezirk
18:30 Uhr
FC 47 Bastendorf
FC Kehlen
Reserven Klasse 2 - 1.Bezirk
18:00 Uhr
FC Blue Boys Mühlenbach
-:-
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hüpperdingen
Reserven Klasse 2 - 2.Bezirk
18:00 Uhr
CS Sanem
-:-
FC Munsbach
Reserven Klasse 3 - 1.Bezirk
14:30 Uhr
FC Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz
-:-
FC Sporting Mertzig
Reserven Klasse 4 - 1.Bezirk
14:30 Uhr
CS Bourscheid
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt
20:00 Uhr
FC AS Hosingen II
-:-
FC Wiltz 71 II
Reserven Klasse 4 - 3.Bezirk
18:00 Uhr
FC Nörtzingen H.F.
-:-
SG Küntzig / Steinfort
18:00 Uhr
CS Oberkorn
FC Minière Lasauvage
18:30 Uhr
FC UNA Strassen II
-:-
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
19:30 Uhr
US Esch
-:-
SC Bettemburg
20:00 Uhr
Étoile Sportive Schouweiler
FC Résidence Walferdingen

Luxemburg

Damen Liga 1
19:00 Uhr
FC Progrès Niederkorn
-:-
Racing FC Union Luxemburg
19:00 Uhr
SC Ell
SG Lintgen / Bissen
19:00 Uhr
AS Colmar-Berg
-:-
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 Uhr
SC Bettemburg
-:-
FC Mamer 32
19:00 Uhr
SG Itzig / Canach / Cebra
-:-
SG Rosport / USBC01 / Christnach
Damen Liga 2
00:00 Uhr
CS Fola Esch
3:0
Racing FC Union Luxemburg II
16:30 Uhr
SC Bettemburg II
-:-
SG Cebra / Canach / Itzig II
19:00 Uhr
FC Swift Hesperingen
-:-
AS Wintger
19:00 Uhr
SG Aspelt / Remich
-:-
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
19:00 Uhr
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
FC Orania Vianden
19:00 Uhr
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Fels
-:-
Äischdall Ladies
Damen Liga 3 - 1.Bezirk
00:00 Uhr
SG Bissen / Lintgen II
0:3
SC Ell II
16:30 Uhr
FCM Young Boys Diekirch II
Ent. Pratzerthal-Grevels
16:30 Uhr
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Fels II
-:-
Red Black Egalite 07 Pfaffenthal Weimerskirch
19:00 Uhr
FC Wiltz 71
-:-
SG USBC01 / Christnach / Rosport II
19:00 Uhr
FC Racing Ulflingen
SG Hosingen / Norden
Damen Liga 3 - 2.Bezirk
19:00 Uhr
US Rümelingen
-:-
Sporting Bartringen
19:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
-:-
SG Differdingen / Luna
19:00 Uhr
FC Jeunesse Junglinster II
-:-
CS Fola Esch II
19:00 Uhr
Union Titus Petingen
-:-
Ent. Steinsel-Walfer
19:00 Uhr
SG Käerjeng / Rodange
-:-
FC Swift Hesperingen II

Profis

Bundesliga
15:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
15:30 Uhr
FC Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg
-:-
FSV Mainz 05
15:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
SV Werder Bremen
18:30 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Bayern München
2. Bundesliga
13:00 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
1. FC Nürnberg
13:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
13:00 Uhr
Holstein Kiel
FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
14:00 Uhr
FC Würzburger Kickers
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Uhr
SV Werder Bremen II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
14:00 Uhr
FC Hansa Rostock
-:-
SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 Uhr
FSV Zwickau
-:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00 Uhr
VfR Aalen
-:-
SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Uhr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-:-
VfL Osnabrück
Regionalliga West
14:00 Uhr
SC Verl
abg.
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Köln II
18:00 Uhr
Bonner SC
abg.
SV Rödinghausen
Regionalliga Nord
13:30 Uhr
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
-:-
Hannover 96 II
14:30 Uhr
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
abg.
VfB Oldenburg
16:00 Uhr
SSV Jeddeloh
abg.
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Südwest
14:00 Uhr
KSV Hessen Kassel
1. FC Saarbrücken
14:00 Uhr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-:-
TSV Schott Mainz
14:00 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05 II
-:-
VfR Wormatia Worms
14:00 Uhr
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
FC Astoria Walldorf
14:00 Uhr
Röchling Völklingen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00 Uhr
SV Elversberg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Premier League - England
16:00 Uhr
Crystal Palace
-:-
Stoke City
16:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Uhr
Swansea City
-:-
AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Uhr
Newcastle United
-:-
FC Watford
16:00 Uhr
Manchester United
-:-
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:30 Uhr
FC Liverpool
-:-
FC Chelsea
Primera Division - Spanien
12:00 Uhr
Deportivo Alavés
-:-
SD Eibar
16:15 Uhr
Real Madrid
-:-
FC Malaga
18:30 Uhr
Betis Sevilla
-:-
FC Girona
20:45 Uhr
UD Levante
-:-
Atlético Madrid
Serie A - Italien
15:00 Uhr
FC Bologna
-:-
Sampdoria Genua
18:00 Uhr
US Sassuolo Calcio
-:-
Hellas Verona
18:00 Uhr
AC Chievo Verona
-:-
SPAL Ferrara
20:45 Uhr
Cagliari Calcio
-:-
Inter Mailand
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
17:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
-:-
FC Nantes
20:00 Uhr
FCO Dijon
-:-
FC Toulouse
20:00 Uhr
SM Caen
-:-
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Uhr
Montpellier HSC
-:-
OSC Lille
20:00 Uhr
FC Metz
-:-
SC Amiens
20:00 Uhr
ES Troyes AC
-:-
Angers SCO
tipico-Bundesliga - Österreich
16:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
-:-
LASK Linz
18:30 Uhr
FC Admira Mödling
-:-
SV Mattersburg
18:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
-:-
SKN St. Pölten
Super League - Schweiz
19:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
-:-
FC Basel
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun
-:-
FC St. Gallen
Eredivisie - Niederlande
18:30 Uhr
VVV-Venlo
-:-
Willem II Tilburg
19:45 Uhr
FC Groningen
-:-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19:45 Uhr
Heracles Almelo
-:-
NAC Breda
20:45 Uhr
SC Heerenveen
-:-
PEC Zwolle
Serie B
15:00 Uhr
FC Venedig
-:-
Novara Calcio
15:00 Uhr
Ascoli Picchio
-:-
US Cremonese
15:00 Uhr
Spezia Calcio
-:-
Delfino Pescara
15:00 Uhr
Pro Vercelli
-:-
Virtus Entella
15:00 Uhr
AS Cittadella
-:-
US Salernitana
15:00 Uhr
Carpi FC
-:-
FC Parma
15:00 Uhr
US Avellino
-:-
US Palermo

Profis

2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
14:00 Uhr
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
-:-
SV Meppen

Profis

A-Junioren-DFB-Pokal
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-:-
FC Bayern München
Wochenkalender
« November 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Hast du Feedback?