FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
13 Spiele aktuell
2 Mittelrheinliga
3 Landesliga, Staffel 2
2 Bezirksliga, Staffel 2
1 Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
1 Kreisliga A
1 Frauen Bezirksliga, Staffel 2
1 B-Jugend Kreisklasse
1 C-Jugend Kreissonderliga
1 B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Euskirchen
FUPA.TV Mittelrhein
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober
  Lindenthal - Alem. Aachen
/ Mittelrhein Pokal
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Futsal Essen - HSRW Kleve
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Dienstag, 24. Oktober
  Schafhausen - Fortuna Köln
/ Mittelrhein Pokal
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SC Paderborn - 1. FC Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  Black Panth. - UFC Paderb
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Hohkeppel II - SV Rösrath II
/ Kreisliga D, St. 8
  Hohkeppel - SSV Berzdorf
/ Bezirksliga, St. 1
Samstag, 04. November
  Futsal Essen - Holz. Schw.
/ Frauen-Futsal-RL
Mittwoch, 08. November
  Arnoldsweil. - Bonner SC
/ Mittelrhein Pokal
Freitag, 10. November
  Hohkeppel - H'hauser SV
/ Bezirksliga, St. 1
Samstag, 11. November
  Black Panth. - SC AC Futsal
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Wechselbörse Euskirchen
Andres Alexander Alexander Andres
TuS Mechernich 1897 II
pausiert
Ferber Bastian Bastian Ferber
TuS Mechernich 1897 II
pausiert
Harms Bernd Bernd Harms
TuS Mechernich 1897 II
pausiert
Hahn Sebastian Sebastian Hahn
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
El Mahmoud Abbas Abbas El Mahmoud
TuS Mechernich 1897 II
pausiert
Zimmer Marco Marco Zimmer
TuS Mechernich 1897
pausiert
Ceuppens Christopher Christopher Ceuppens
SG Oberahr-Lommersdorf
1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Euskirchen Ranking
1.Hartmut Pitten
48%2158P
2.Rainer Nellessen
56%1674P
3.Dieter Pütz
56%956P
4.Udo Krings
55%843P
5.Udo Schumacher
54%743P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Mittelrhein
1. ESV 3,83
2. TSV 3,05
3. Hellas Leverkusen 0,00
4. Viktorianer 0,00
5. Liga 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Aris Wesseling 1981
Georgios Padoulias 17.10. 21:09
SV Rot Weiß Hütte
Lars Lohner 17.10. 11:48
SpVg Balkhausen-Brüggen-Türnich
Jan Schoeller 17.10. 05:49
BC Bliesheim
David Ohrem 16.10. 10:59
TV Herkenrath
Niklas Roß 15.10. 21:08
FC Rot-Weiß Berrendorf 1926
Kevin Badeda 14.10. 23:27
SC Borussia Köln-Kalk 05
Tim Belz 13.10. 00:39
SC Rondorf 1912
Spampinato Gianni 11.10. 11:38
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Euskirchen