Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 21.02.2021
Musa Kone
Kone, Musa (20)
zum Juli 2021
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim IV
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim IV
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Cheikne Keita
Keita, Cheikne (24)
zum Juli 2021
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim IV
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim IV
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Alfousseni Coulibaly
Coulibaly, Alfousseni (22)
zum Juli 2021
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim IV
Sportclub 1928 Roitzheim IV
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Samstag 06.02.2021
Philipp Hodek
Hodek, Philipp (19)
zum Februar 2021
SV Rot-Weiß Dünstekoven 1960 II
SV Rot-Weiß Dünstekoven 1960 II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Sandi Mehmedovic
Mehmedovic, Sandi (23)
zum Januar 2021
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Montag 25.01.2021
Sven Hansen
Hansen, Sven (26)
zum Januar 2021
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
SSV Weilerswist 1924 II
SSV Weilerswist 1924 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Aykut Esenkar
Esenkar, Aykut (26)
zum Januar 2021
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
Kreisliga A
Montag 11.01.2021
Andres Thielemann-Martinez
Thielemann-Martinez, Andres (22)
zum Januar 2021
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
Kreisliga A
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
Kreisliga A
Norbu Naktsang
Naktsang, Norbu (20)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Eifel
Eintracht Eifel
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
Kreisliga A
Jacek Hoppe
Hoppe, Jacek (24)
zum Januar 2021
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
Kreisliga A
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
David Schwan
Schwan, David (31)
zum Januar 2021
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
BC Oberzier
BC Oberzier
Kreisliga A
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Thomas Heinen
Heinen, Thomas (20)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Schönau II
TSV Schönau II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
SG Mutscheid/Effelsberg/Houverath
SG Mutscheid/Effelsberg/Houverath
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Christoph Weber
Weber, Christoph (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Sötenich 1919
SV Sötenich 1919
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
SG Mutscheid/Effelsberg/Houverath
SG Mutscheid/Effelsberg/Houverath
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Montag 04.01.2021
Felix Kortholt
Kortholt, Felix (23)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Merten
SSV Merten
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SSV Weilerswist 1924
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Kreisliga A
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Marco Bohnenkamp
Bohnenkamp, Marco (23)
zum Januar 2021
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim II
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Samstag 02.01.2021
Leon Reimer
Reimer, Leon (23)
zum Januar 2021
SSV Rot-Weiß Ahrem
SSV Rot-Weiß Ahrem
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Jonas Wald
Wald, Jonas (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Mutscheid/Effelsberg/Houverath
SG Mutscheid/Effelsberg/Houverath
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
Kreisliga A
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Olaf Böhlau
Böhlau, Olaf (21)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Wüschheim-Büllesheim
Sportfreunde Wüschheim-Büllesheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Montag 07.12.2020
Fabian Gottschalk
Gottschalk, Fabian (21)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Wüschheim-Büllesheim
Sportfreunde Wüschheim-Büllesheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim
Sportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-Ottenheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Tim Birkenheuer
Birkenheuer, Tim (15)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
U15 Bezirksliga 4
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Elmaz Tafa
Tafa, Elmaz (16)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
U15 Bezirksliga 4
SC Fortuna Köln II
SC Fortuna Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Jan Harms
Harms, Jan (22)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportverein Concordia Weyer
Sportverein Concordia Weyer
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
KARRIEREENDE
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Tobias Esser
Esser, Tobias
zum November 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SV Frauenberg 1930
SV Frauenberg 1930
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Caspar Philipzen
Philipzen, Caspar
zum November 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06
SC Blau-Weiß Köln 06
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Montag 02.11.2020
Sota Kifune
Kifune, Sota (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Porz 1919
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Kevin Hirsch
Hirsch, Kevin (33)
zum August 2020
Unbekannt
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920 II
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Philipp Henn
Henn, Philipp (28)
zum November 2020
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
Kreisliga A
Karriereende
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Stefan Trusheim
Trusheim, Stefan
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Sportfreunde Wüschheim-Büllesheim
Sportfreunde Wüschheim-Büllesheim
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Marlon Müller
Müller, Marlon (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Kreisliga A
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Dominik Rang
Rang, Dominik (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
Kreisliga A
Karriereende
Montag 26.10.2020
Thomas Waltl
Waltl, Thomas (23)
zum Oktober 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
Ideal Club de Futbol Casa de Espana 1967 II
Ideal Club de Futbol Casa de Espana 1967 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2, Köln
Samstag 24.10.2020
Florian Corsten
Corsten, Florian (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: ab dem 01.04.2021
Jugend SSV Weilerswist
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Freitag 23.10.2020
Pascal T.
T., Pascal
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer II
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer II
U13 Kreisstaffel 6
pausiert
Yussuf J.
J., Yussuf
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer II
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer II
U13 Kreisstaffel 6
pausiert
Dennis Mohr
Mohr, Dennis (31)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Sören Eike Wallstabe
Wallstabe, Sören Eike
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Pascal Schumacher
Schumacher, Pascal
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Christoph Römer
Römer, Christoph (31)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Niklas Schlupkothen
Schlupkothen, Niklas (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Marcus Rätz
Rätz, Marcus (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Darek Miler
Miler, Darek (39)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Thomas Loosen
Loosen, Thomas
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Pause
Yassin Alexander Hamacher
Hamacher, Yassin Alexander
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Sebastian Frings
Frings, Sebastian
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Sascha Bröske
Bröske, Sascha (36)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Lukas Brand-Schlarb
Brand-Schlarb, Lukas (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Valdon Halimi
Halimi, Valdon (37)
zum Oktober 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Romek Hoppe
Hoppe, Romek (26)
zum Oktober 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
Kreisliga A
Benjamin Wiedenau
Wiedenau, Benjamin (27)
zum Oktober 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Fadil Mehmedovic
Mehmedovic, Fadil (33)
zum Oktober 2020
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sandro Braun
Braun, Sandro (28)
zum Oktober 2020
TSC Euskirchen zg.
TSC Euskirchen zg.
Landesliga, Staffel 2
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Marcello Volk
Volk, Marcello (35)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Frauenberg 1930 II
SV Frauenberg 1930 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Mohammad Moufak Kamal
Moufak Kamal, Mohammad
zum Oktober 2020
FC Flerzheim II
FC Flerzheim II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
FC Heval Euskirchen II
FC Heval Euskirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Samstag 17.10.2020
Mirco Graven
Graven, Mirco (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SC 1925 Wißkirchen II
SC 1925 Wißkirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SV Frauenberg 1930 II
SV Frauenberg 1930 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Freitag 16.10.2020
Alexandra Müller
Müller, Alexandra (22)
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Nierfeld/Oleftal
SV Mutscheid 47
SV Mutscheid 47
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Abdulkadir Isik
Isik, Abdulkadir
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
FSV Columbia Donnerberg
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Kreisliga A
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
André Otten
Otten, André (39)
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath
Sportfreunde Habbelrath-Grefrath
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
SV Frauenberg 1930
SV Frauenberg 1930
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
Peter Chinonso
Chinonso, Peter
zum Oktober 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
Kreisliga A
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Sedat Erden Yildirim
Yildirim, Sedat Erden (23)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich III
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 5, Rhein-Erft
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Kreisliga A
Dimitri Zobnev
Zobnev, Dimitri
zum Oktober 2020
SC 1925 Wißkirchen II
SC 1925 Wißkirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Karriereende
Freitag 02.10.2020
Justin N.
N., Justin
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer
U15 Kreisstaffel 4
pausiert
Arber M.
M., Arber
zum Oktober 2020
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer
JSG Mechernich/Feytal/Weyer
U15 Kreisstaffel 4
pausiert
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Oumar Souare
Souare, Oumar (24)
zum Oktober 2020
DSK Köln
DSK Köln
Kreisliga A, Köln
FC Heval Euskirchen II
FC Heval Euskirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Alexandra Maus
Maus, Alexandra (32)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
SV Mutscheid 47
SV Mutscheid 47
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Zeynel Demir
Demir, Zeynel (34)
zum September 2020
SV Kurdistan Düren II
SV Kurdistan Düren II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 3
FC Heval Euskirchen II
FC Heval Euskirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Montag 28.09.2020
Timur Ilica
Ilica, Timur
zum September 2020
VfB Blessem 1924 II
VfB Blessem 1924 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
VfB Blessem 1924 III
VfB Blessem 1924 III
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Niklas Herb
Herb, Niklas (24)
zum September 2020
Vereinslos
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920 II
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Lush Kerellaj
Kerellaj, Lush
zum September 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
SG Brüser Berg II
SG Brüser Berg II
Kreisliga D, Staffel 3
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Danny Lawrenz
Lawrenz, Danny (27)
zum September 2020
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Pausiert
Andreas Genger
Genger, Andreas (33)
zum September 2020
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
SG Enzen-Dürscheven/Sinzenich
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Johanna Hof
Hof, Johanna (23)
zum Juli 2020

SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr II
SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr II
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mitte
Johanna Oppermann
Oppermann, Johanna (23)
zum Juli 2020
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
Frauen Landesliga, Staffel 2
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Cordula Erken
Erken, Cordula (36)
zum August 2020

VfR Fischenich 1930 II
VfR Fischenich 1930 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Montag 21.09.2020
Nuno Tavares
Tavares, Nuno
zum September 2020
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
U17 Bezirksliga 2
FC Heval Euskirchen II
FC Heval Euskirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Philip Müller
Müller, Philip (24)
zum September 2020
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich II
SV Erfa 09 Gymnich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 4, Rhein-Erft
VfB Blessem 1924 II
VfB Blessem 1924 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Lena Schlag
Schlag, Lena (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Nico Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, Nico (19)
zum September 2020

SG Blankenheimerdorf/Erfthöhen/Oberahr II
SG Blankenheimerdorf/Erfthöhen/Oberahr II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Timo Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, Timo (20)
zum September 2020

SG Blankenheimerdorf/Erfthöhen/Oberahr II
SG Blankenheimerdorf/Erfthöhen/Oberahr II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Samstag 19.09.2020
Miriam Berndt
Berndt, Miriam (21)
zum September 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Pausiert
Maike Schüler
Schüler, Maike (21)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
SG Oleftal 1946 II
neue Funktion
Leona Jansen
Jansen, Leona (20)
zum Januar 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
TuS Schmidt
TuS Schmidt
Frauen Kreisliga A
Annika Wiesen
Wiesen, Annika (22)
zum September 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Karriereende
Sarah Thönnes
Thönnes, Sarah (24)
zum September 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Karriereende
Lena Dahmen
Dahmen, Lena (19)
zum September 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Karriereende
Kimberly Klein
Klein, Kimberly
zum September 2020
SG Oleftal 1946 II
SG Oleftal 1946 II
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Vereinslos
Freitag 18.09.2020
Lena Berend
Berend, Lena
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Anne Drehsen
Drehsen, Anne
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Hannah Cornely
Cornely, Hannah
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Margit Mossakowski
Mossakowski, Margit
zum September 2020
reaktiviert
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Kim-Isabell Wiegmann
Wiegmann, Kim-Isabell
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Liza Zippel
Zippel, Liza (17)
zum September 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Erfthöhen 1998
SG Erfthöhen 1998
Frauen-Bezirksliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 2
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Chris Philipps
Philipps, Chris (30)
zum September 2020
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
SV Metternich 1945
SV Metternich 1945
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Eva Christina Bank
Bank, Eva Christina (23)
zum September 2020
TuS Ülpenich
SpVg Nöthen-Pesch-Harzheim
SpVg Nöthen-Pesch-Harzheim
Frauen Kreisliga A, Rhein-Erft
Abdulkhalik Janzerlli
Janzerlli, Abdulkhalik (26)
zum September 2020
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896 II
TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896 II
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
FC Heval Euskirchen II
FC Heval Euskirchen II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Christian Gölden
Gölden, Christian
zum September 2020
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Luan Smajli
Smajli, Luan
zum September 2020
SC Rheinbach
SC Rheinbach
Landesliga Mittelrhein - Staffel 1
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
Kreisliga A
Marcus Enrico Reinhardt
Reinhardt, Marcus Enrico (33)
zum September 2020
TuS Mechernich 1897
TuS Mechernich 1897
Bezirksliga, Staffel 3
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 II
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929 II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Lars Spix
Spix, Lars (35)
zum August 2020
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
SG Enzen Dürscheven-Sinzenich II
Kreisliga C, Staffel 2
Karriereende
Nicolai Bender
Bender, Nicolai (24)
zum September 2020
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Kreisliga A
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft 01
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Montag 14.09.2020
Florian Schumacher
Schumacher, Florian (35)
zum September 2020
SG Keldenich/Scheven
SG Keldenich/Scheven
Kreisliga C, Staffel 3
TuS Dom-Esch 1920
TuS Dom-Esch 1920
Kreisliga C, Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich