FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Oberpfalz
FUPA.TV Oberpfalz
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  Pfreimd - Tännesberg
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  TB Roding - Burgweinting
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Schwarzhofen
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  FC Kosova - Schmidmühlen
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Schirmitz - Pfreimd
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Tännesberg - TB Roding
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Dieterskirch - Wackersdorf Fut...
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Schwarzhofen - FC Kosova
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Burgweinting - Schirmitz
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Pfreimd - TB Roding
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Schmidmühlen - Dieterskirch
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Wackersdorf Fut... - FC Kosova
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Schirmitz - Tännesberg
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Burgweinting - Pfreimd
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Dieterskirch - Schwarzhofen
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Schmidmühlen - Wackersdorf Fut...
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  TB Roding - Schirmitz
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Tännesberg - Burgweinting
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  FC Kosova - Dieterskirch
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  Schwarzhofen - Schmidmühlen
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  -
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  -
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  -
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
  -
/ Bezirksmeisterschaft
Samstag, 28. Januar
  Werkvolk - Bierdimpfl
/ WintAALiga FCA
  Kickers - Lemminge
/ WintAALiga FCA
  -
/ WintAALiga FCA
  -
/ WintAALiga FCA
  -
/ WintAALiga FCA
  -
/ WintAALiga FCA
  -
/ WintAALiga FCA
Samstag, 04. Februar
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Darmstadt 98
/ Futsal RL Süd
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Burglengenfe - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 18. Februar
  TB Roding - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Loderh/Sulzb - TUS Rosenb.
/ Kreisklasse Süd
Mittwoch, 12. April
  Straubing - Schierling
/ Bezirksliga West
Aktuelle Turniere
D1 Turnier Planegg-Krailling
» Gruppe A Heute 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Heute 00:00 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Oberpfalz
Dyk Radek Radek Dyk
SpVgg Lam
Stribro/CZ
Willmerdinger Florian Florian Willmerdinger
FC Tegernheim
ASV Degernbach
Lingauer Michael Michael Lingauer
TSV Bernhardswald
SpVgg Hainsacker
Yetkin Ali Ali Yetkin
FC Amberg II
SV Seligenporten II
Madeiski Martin Martin Madeiski
SV Loderhof/Sulzbach
SV Raigering
Götzfried Michael Michael Götzfried
SpVgg Illkofen
SC Regensburg
Anetzberger Andre Andre Anetzberger
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling III
Rücktritt
zur Wechselbörse
Spielerfrauen Memory
Tippspiel Oberpfalz
1.Dieter Ring
52%23.914
2.Reinhard Weidner
55%19.347
3.Richard Karkosch
50%17.644
4.Sebastian Saradeth
52%16.843
5.Alwin Müller
52%7.976
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberpfalz
1. Rounstod 2,17
2. FuPa Oberpfalz 1,53
3. JFG Donautal Eigene Ligen 0,62
4. Familienduell 0,00
5. Familienduell 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Futsal Club Regensburg
Leon Stößel 17.01. 21:42
Regensburger Turnerschaft
Alexander Koller 17.01. 14:04
Futsal Club Regensburg
Michael Gindert 16.01. 23:45
SV Burgweinting
Steffen Diekelmann U8 15.01. 10:14
1. FC Pertolzhofen
Florian Winderl 02.01. 20:46
ASV Undorf
Felix Hecht 28.12. 16:25
SV Immenreuth
Andreas Berger 23.12. 01:13
GSC Fürth
Raul Ghindea 22.12. 05:46
Vereinszugang anfordern
Twitter FuPa Oberpfalz