FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Relegation - Paderborn
noch keine Spiele angelegt.
Testspiele Paderborn
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 19. August
  Holsener SV - Oppendorf
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  TG Hörste - Ravensberg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  Black Panth. - Braunschweig
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 20. August
  TuS Tengern III - Schnathorst II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  Wiedenbrück III - VfL Rheda II
/ Kreisliga C 2 GT
  SV Stirpe - Ehringhausen
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  TuS Tengern II - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  TuRa Löhne - Bruchmühlen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  TuS Quelle - Ubbedissen II
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  VfL Holsen - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Lippspringe - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SC S. Spenge - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  TSV Schötmar - Hörstm/Lieme
/ Kreisliga A Lemgo
  Amshausen - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  Altenhagen - Babenhausen
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  SCE Rot-Weiß - TuS Langenh.
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  Kaan-Marienb - SC Paderborn II
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  VfL Theesen - V. Rietberg
/ Landesliga St. 1
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSG Harsew. - DITIB Verl
/ Kreispokal GT
  Sudhagen - VfL Thüle
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SpVgg Horst. - SSV Hagen
/ Westfalenpokal
  Croatia - SpVg. Steinh
/ Kreispokal BI
  SG Oesterweg - TuS 08 Senne
/ Kreispokal BI
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Isselhorst - Schloß Holte
/ Kreispokal GT
  BV Wickede - TuS Haltern
/ Westfalenpokal
Donnerstag, 24. August
  SV Heide Pad - SCV Neuenbek
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  VfL Theesen - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenpokal
  FC Frohlinde - Finnentrop-B
/ Westfalenpokal
Samstag, 26. August
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  SC Oberbecksen/... - SG SV Enger-W.
/ Testspiele
  Black Panth. - Eller 04
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 27. August
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SG Oesterweg - Versmold CF
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  F. Schlangen - SG Hid.-Heid
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Oetinghausen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Dienstag, 29. August
  Sennelager II - Tudorf II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 03. September
  RW Kirchlen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  FT Dützen - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Hunnebrock - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Sonntag, 10. September
  SV Enger-W. - FC Löhne-Go.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Oetinghausen - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Vlotho - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 17. September
  Mennighüffen II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  FC Pr Espelk - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Union Minden - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Paderborn
Harsch Pascal Pascal Harsch
SJC Hövelriege
Pausierte
Kosfeld Julian Julian Kosfeld
SG Westenholz / RW Mastholte
SuS Westenholz II
Volmari Christian Christian Volmari
SV Lippstadt
Delbrücker SC
Capretti Guerino Guerino Capretti
Delbrücker SC
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland
Hartmann Lars Lars Hartmann
VfL Lichtenau
Hilft aus wenn er in Lichtenau ist
Glahn Patrick Patrick Glahn
VfL Lichtenau
Hilft aus wenn er in Lichtenau ist
Glahn David David Glahn
VfL Lichtenau
2. Mannschaft
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Paderborn Ranking
1.Thomas Weber
52%196P
2.Philipp Ebbers
54%196P
3.Yannick Fuchs
70%159P
4.Patrick Sandbothe
64%78P
5.Björn Siegmund
60%65P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. La Cronsbach Hölle 2,49
4. Heimatfunk 2,30
5. KSCB 2,28
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SC Wiedenbrück
Jonas Müller 20.08. 17:19
SC Babenhausen
Helge Langguth 20.08. 15:06
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Gia Wahl 19.08. 17:02
VfB Matorf
Dietrech Petkau 19.08. 10:07
FC Exter
David Schwarz 17.08. 16:06
SV Bökendorf
Andrea Milleg 17.08. 13:47
SC Vlotho
Jan Henrik Lenger 16.08. 12:18
SV Haarbrück/Jakobsberg
Julius Vössing 16.08. 10:03
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Paderborn