FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
69 Spiele aktuell
2 Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
6 Mittelsachsenliga
7 Mittelsachsenklasse
5 Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Nord
5 Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Süd
4 Muldental Kreisliga B West
6 Mittelsachsen 1. Kreisklasse Nord
3 Mittelsachsen 1. Kreisklasse Süd
3 Mittelsachsen 2.Kreisklasse Nord
2 Mittelsachsen 2.Kreisklasse Süd
5 Sachsen Landesklasse Ost Frauen
6 Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
2 Mittelsachsen Kreisliga A St.1 (A-Junioren)
1 Mittelsachsen Kreisliga A St.2 (A-Junioren)
2 Mittelsachsen Kreisliga A Süd (B-Junioren)
5 Landesklasse Mitte (C-Junioren)
5 Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Mittelsachsen
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 23. September
  Grimma - Großenhain
/ Sachsenliga
  Engelsdorf - Markranstädt II
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
Samstag, 30. September
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 05. Oktober
  SC Borea - B/W Freital
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Mittelsachsen
Wegner Frank Frank Wegner
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SG Motor Thurm
Stein Elkaz Elkaz Stein
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf II
Ruckerbauer Danny Danny Ruckerbauer
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Reimann Norman Norman Reimann
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf II
Pelger Michael Michael Pelger
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna III
Panacek Bojan Bojan Panacek
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SSV Textima Chemnitz
Oertel Lars Lars Oertel
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Mittelsachsen Ranking
1.Robin Frieden
53%47P
2.Alexander Berthold
50%6P
3.Luis Schlesier
50%4P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. Sv Sankt Marienstern 8,53
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5,02
3. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Dresden
I Kadek Wirata Cipta Gestern, 23:00
SV Naunhof 1920
Thomas Künzel 21.09. 20:32
FSV Grüna-Mittelbach
Martin Preußner 19.09. 12:55
SG Dresden-Striesen
Franz Wustmann 18.09. 14:47
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Christian Egerland 18.09. 14:39
SSV Stötteritz
Julio Hero 18.09. 12:25
TSV Großwaltersdorf
Florian Ender 17.09. 21:28
SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf
Robert Hain 17.09. 20:19
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Mittelsachsen