Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Christian Kuhl
Kuhl, Christian (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Freitag 11.12.2020
Tobias Heinrich
Heinrich, Tobias (21)
zum Januar 2021
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
Finn-Erik Stöcker
Stöcker, Finn-Erik (19)
zum Januar 2021
Karrierepause
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Jan Rübsam
Rübsam, Jan
zum Dezember 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
vereinslos
Freitag 09.10.2020
Daniel Bellmann
Bellmann, Daniel (30)
zum August 2020
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Kevin Frieden
Frieden, Kevin (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Samstag 19.09.2020
Felix Reuther
Reuther, Felix (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 A-Jugend
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Maurice Hälsig
Hälsig, Maurice (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Taura
FSV Taura
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel I
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Samuel Endler
Endler, Samuel (26)
zum August 2020
Rossauer FC
Rossauer FC
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Jonathan Mirow
Mirow, Jonathan (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 A-Jugend
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Jannik Roßberg
Roßberg, Jannik (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 A-Jugend
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Sebastian Lippmann
Lippmann, Sebastian (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 A-Jugend
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Luca Wende
Wende, Luca (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 A-Jugend
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Markus Bunk
Bunk, Markus (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 A-Jugend
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Nico Kaiser
Kaiser, Nico (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
TV Oberfrohna
TV Oberfrohna
Westsachsenliga
Paul-Luis Eckhardt
Eckhardt, Paul-Luis (20)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
Daniel Heinrich
Heinrich, Daniel (22)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
Samstag 22.08.2020
Collin Fischer
Fischer, Collin
zum August 2020
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Landesklasse Mitte (C-Junioren)
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Norbert Schmidt
Schmidt, Norbert (36)
zum August 2020
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
Mittelsachsenliga
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Montag 17.08.2020
Sebastian Sippel
Sippel, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020

SG Gnandstein 49
SG Gnandstein 49
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Freitag 14.08.2020
Danny Neumann
Neumann, Danny
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Martin Bauer
Bauer, Martin
zum August 2020

TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Philip Dathe
Dathe, Philip
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Ali Nihad Nawazi
Nawazi, Ali Nihad (17)
zum August 2020
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Kevin Gajt
Gajt, Kevin (17)
zum April 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
SG TSV Penig / Hartmannsd. / Herrenhaide
SG TSV Penig / Hartmannsd. / Herrenhaide
Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Christian Golus
Golus, Christian
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Phillip Seifert
Seifert, Phillip (19)
zum Juli 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
Alexander Goldhammer
Goldhammer, Alexander (25)
zum Juli 2020
BSG Stahl Riesa
BSG Stahl Riesa
Sachsenliga
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
Freitag 24.07.2020
Clement Peyrard
Peyrard, Clement (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
Chemnitz Kreisoberliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Clement Peyrard
Peyrard, Clement (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
Stadtliga Leipzig
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Nils Nebe
Nebe, Nils
zum Juli 2020
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb
Mittelsachsenliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Robert Loos
Loos, Robert
zum Juli 2020
SC Partheland
SC Partheland
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
David Schneider
Schneider, David
zum Juli 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
SG 1899 Striegistal
SG 1899 Striegistal
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel I
Christian Schulze
Schulze, Christian
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Vereinslos
Jonas Marbach
Marbach, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
TSV Dittersbach
TSV Dittersbach
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Rafael Müller
Müller, Rafael
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Jonas Wagner
Wagner, Jonas
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Samstag 18.07.2020
Justin Börner
Börner, Justin
zum Juni 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Rico Achenbach
Achenbach, Rico
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Domenic Kummer
Kummer, Domenic
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor II
Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor II
Tecto Kreisliga B
Alexander Tramitz
Tramitz, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel II
Falk Seifert
Seifert, Falk
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Maik Wanke
Wanke, Maik
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel II
Dominic Nestler
Nestler, Dominic
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Karriereende
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Karriereende
Felix Langer
Langer, Felix
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Karriereende
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Karriereende
Danny Kircheldorf
Kircheldorf, Danny
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel II
Steven Göpfert
Göpfert, Steven
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel II
Marcel Eidner
Eidner, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
SG SV Langenau / Brand II
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel II
Paul Einert
Einert, Paul
zum August 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
TSV 1888 Falkenau
TSV 1888 Falkenau
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
Jeremy Myjacz
Myjacz, Jeremy
zum August 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
David Hänig
Hänig, David
zum August 2020
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Montag 13.07.2020
Erik Sass
Sass, Erik
zum Juli 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)

Sonntag 12.07.2020
Carl Louis Altmann
Altmann, Carl Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020

SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Moritz Eismann
Eismann, Moritz (19)
zum Juli 2020

SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Julian Kuhnert
Kuhnert, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Kevin Budach
Budach, Kevin (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mulda
SV Mulda
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Lukas Erler
Erler, Lukas (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mulda
SV Mulda
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Karl Max Müller
Müller, Karl Max
zum Juli 2020
SV Rotation Göritzhain
SV Rotation Göritzhain
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
unbekannt
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Daniel Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Lichtenberg II
SV Lichtenberg II
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Peter Meyer
Meyer, Peter
zum Juli 2020
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Lichtenberg II
SV Lichtenberg II
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Francis Fischer
Fischer, Francis (37)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Lichtenberg II
SV Lichtenberg II
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Freitag 03.07.2020
Julius Voigtländer
Voigtländer, Julius (18)
zum Juli 2020

HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Abdulaziz Alhalbouni
Alhalbouni, Abdulaziz (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Eric Teichgräber
Teichgräber, Eric
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
SV Grün-Weiß Niederstriegis
SV Grün-Weiß Niederstriegis
Muldental Kreisliga A Ost
Xaver Heyn
Heyn, Xaver
zum Februar 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
Meeraner Sportverein
Meeraner Sportverein
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Benjamin Haase
Haase, Benjamin (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb
Hainichener FV Blau-Gelb
Mittelsachsenliga
Paul Köhler
Köhler, Paul (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV 94 Geringswalde-Schweikershain
SV 94 Geringswalde-Schweikershain
Mittelsachsenliga
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Finn-Erik Stöcker
Stöcker, Finn-Erik (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Danny Neumann
Neumann, Danny
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
Muldental Kreisliga B West
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Rafael Müller
Müller, Rafael
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
Muldental Kreisliga B West
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Jonas Wagner
Wagner, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
Muldental Kreisliga B West
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Montag 22.06.2020
Fynn-Nicklas Dost
Dost, Fynn-Nicklas (23)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Julius Lehmann
Lehmann, Julius
zum Januar 2020
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
SV 1900 Flößberg
SV 1900 Flößberg
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Florian Schmidt
Schmidt, Florian (22)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Falk Dathe
Dathe, Falk (21)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Tom Pallentien
Pallentien, Tom (21)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Christoph Eckart
Eckart, Christoph (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Dürrweitzschen 1990
FSV Dürrweitzschen 1990
Muldental Kreisliga A Ost
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Markus Heinich
Heinich, Markus (35)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Lars Berger
Berger, Lars (28)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Trainer
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Fabian Hartmann
Hartmann, Fabian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
BSC Motor Rochlitz
BSC Motor Rochlitz
Mittelsachsenliga
Donnerstag 18.06.2020
Philip Dathe
Dathe, Philip
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
SG SV Narsdorf / Breitenborn
Muldental Kreisliga B West
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Sonntag 07.06.2020
Luis Löbel
Löbel, Luis (20)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 1
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Freitag 22.05.2020
Kevin Gajt
Gajt, Kevin (17)
zum Mai 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
SG TSV Penig / Hartmannsd. / Herrenhaide
SG TSV Penig / Hartmannsd. / Herrenhaide
Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
Dienstag 10.03.2020
Yassine Alaoui
Alaoui, Yassine
zum Januar 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Mittwoch 19.02.2020
Moritz Höhne
Höhne, Moritz (22)
zum Januar 2020
Roßweiner SV
Roßweiner SV
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SV 1892 Marbach
SV 1892 Marbach
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Maximilian Höhne
Höhne, Maximilian
zum Januar 2020
Roßweiner SV
Roßweiner SV
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SV 1892 Marbach
SV 1892 Marbach
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Montag 03.02.2020
Maurice Deidok
Deidok, Maurice (26)
zum Januar 2020
Zörbiger FC
Zörbiger FC
Landesklasse 5
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Felix Hennig
Hennig, Felix (23)
zum Januar 2020
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal zg.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal zg.
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
Freitag 31.01.2020
Luis Wiltzsch
Wiltzsch, Luis (25)
zum Januar 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
SV Germania Mittweida 1897 II
Mittelsachsenliga
SV Lindenau 1848
SV Lindenau 1848
Stadtliga Leipzig
Mittwoch 29.01.2020
Florian Stier
Stier, Florian (22)
zum Januar 2020
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal zg.
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal zg.
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
Robin Lungwitz
Lungwitz, Robin (21)
zum Januar 2020
SC 1999 Altmittweida
SC 1999 Altmittweida
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
ESG Halle
ESG Halle
Landesklasse 6
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
Erik Schmitt
Schmitt, Erik (17)
zum Januar 2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Landesliga Sachsen (B-Junioren)
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
Dienstag 21.01.2020
Christoph Antal
Antal, Christoph (26)
zum Januar 2020
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Felix Wiedrich
Wiedrich, Felix
zum Januar 2020
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
SG 1899 Striegistal
SG 1899 Striegistal
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel I
Alexander Francke
Francke, Alexander (25)
zum Januar 2020
SSV Berghausen
SSV Berghausen
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Sonntag 19.01.2020
Adrian Takev
Takev, Adrian (24)
zum Januar 2020
SV Mulda
SV Mulda
Mittelsachsenliga
SG Rotation Leipzig II
SG Rotation Leipzig II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
Felix Teubner
Teubner, Felix (22)
zum Januar 2020
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsen Landesklasse West
TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
Mittelsachsenliga
Freitag 27.12.2019
Philipp Schmuckat
Schmuckat, Philipp (20)
zum Juli 2019
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
SV Fortuna Langenau
SV Fortuna Langenau
Mittelsachsenliga
Montag 02.12.2019
Rene Winderlich
Winderlich, Rene
zum Dezember 2019
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Lichtenberg II
SV Lichtenberg II
Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2
Freitag 27.09.2019
Dominique Rüger
Rüger, Dominique
zum November 2019
TSV 1848 Flöha
TSV 1848 Flöha
Mittelsachsenliga
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
Mittelsachsen Kreisliga B Staffel II

FuPa Hilfebereich