SG Nellingen - SG Machtolsheim / Merklingen II 3:1
SV Feldstetten - SV Fortuna Ballendorf 0:1
Schiedsrichter: Muhammed Öztürk (Schemmerho.)
Tore: 0:1 René Baier (44. Foulelfmeter)
TSV Beimerstetten - SV Göttingen 1:5
Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Maier (19.), 0:2 Robin Guter (43.), 0:3 Robin Guter (63. Foulelfmeter), 0:4 Robin Guter (72.), 0:5 Domenic Röder (81.), 1:5 Andre Teixeira (87.)
SV Weidenstetten - SC Lehr 4:2
FC Langenau - TSV Laichingen 4:2
SV Suppingen - SV Pappelau-Beiningen 2:2
SV Amstetten 1946 - TSV Herrlingen (Di 15:00)
SV Scharenstetten - SSC Stubersheim (Di 17:00)
Tore: 1:0 Stefan Stanger (4.), 1:1 Youssef Chouki (48.), 2:1 Niklas Keller (56.), 3:1 Stefan Stanger (64. Foulelfmeter), 4:1 Silas Fröwis (69.), 5:1 Julian Renz (71.)
SF Dellmensingen - VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm 4:4
Tore: 1:0 Julian Rauner (4. Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Julian Rauner (18.), 2:1 Daniel Kessler (23.), 2:2 Tarkan Isik (26.), 2:3 Safwan Sabalemam (32.), 3:3 Julian Rauner (40.), 4:3 Robin Häußler (45.), 4:4 Sabit Sarikaya (60.)
Tore: 0:1 Sven König (2.), 0:2 Sven König (27.), 0:3 Sven König (29.), 1:3 Christian Götz (37.), 1:4 Sven König (90.)
SV Ljiljan Ulm - FC Blautal 2001 2:0
Tore: 1:0 Fahrudin Dzehverovic (1.), 2:0 Fahrudin Dzehverovic (58.)
SV Mähringen - PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm abgesagt
FKV Fußball Kultur Verein Neu-Ulm - SC Unterweiler 0:1
Schiedsrichter: Fatih Eraslan (Birumut Ulm)
Tore: 0:1 Tim Schlütter (31.)
TV Wiblingen - VfB Schwarz-Rot Ulm 11:0
Tore: 1:0 Dean Borovic (7.), 2:0 Sebastian Andrzej Marzec (9.), 3:0 Timur Nur (14.), 4:0 Timur Nur (42.), 5:0 Timur Nur (47.), 6:0 Muhammed Ali Günes (51.), 7:0 Dean Borovic (61.), 8:0 Thomas Kifle (77.), 9:0 Samet Aras (81.), 10:0 Dawid Ambroziak (89.), 11:0 Samet Aras (90.)
SV Beuren II - FV Bellenberg 1:1
Schiedsrichter: Erich Geiselmann (SC Staig)
Tore: 1:0 Adnan Agirbas (66.), 1:1 Simon Max (87.)
TSV Buch II - SV Grafertshofen 1:0
Tore: 1:0 Fabian Zeh (73.)
FV Senden II - SV Jedesheim 1:3
Tore: 1:1 Markus Hartmann (55.), 1:2 Till Thoma (75.), 1:3 Benedikt Glaser (85.)
Türkischer SV Senden - TSV Kellmünz 3:1
Zuschauer: 100
Tore: 1:0 Onur Celik (21.), 1:1 Xaver Rittler (30.), 2:1 Aktug Polat (32.), 3:1 Onur Celik (76.)
FC Illerkirchberg - SV Pfaffenhofen 2:0
Tore: 1:0 Dominik Zwatschek (52. Eigentor), 2:0 Benno Grimminger (60.)
Platzverweise: Gelb-Rot gegen Alban Gosalci (72./SV Pfaffenhofen/Meckern)
SV Esperia Italia Neu-Ulm - SC Vöhringen 3:0
Tore: 1:0 Emanuele Nestola (6.), 2:0 Orazio Strano (67.), 3:0 Orazio Strano (87.)
RSV Wullenstetten - FV Schnürpflingen 5:0
Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Schake (5.), 2:0 Michael Strobel (47.), 3:0 Sebastian Schake (61.), 4:0 Ralf Zimmermann (69.), 5:0 Martin Hilgartner (86.)
FC Blaubeuren II - FC Neenstetten II abgesagt
SV Asselfingen II - SC Türkgücü Ulm II (So 13:00)
Türkspor Neu-Ulm II - TSV Erbach II 3:1
Schiedsrichter: Murat Kahraman (Türkspor NU) - Zuschauer: 70
Tore: 0:1 Emre Güney (43.), 1:1 Veysel Keyfli (49.), 2:1 Fatih Nergiz (54.), 3:1 Nassifou Ouro Sam (65.)
Platzverweise: Gelb-Rot gegen Fatih Nergiz (75./Türkspor Neu-Ulm II)
SV Jungingen II - SV Tiefenbach 1920 II 3:1
Tore: 0:1 Markus Kohn (8.), 1:1 Maximilian Span (30.), 2:1 Julian Thierer (73.), 3:1 Harun Sahin (78.)
SV Lonsee II - FC Burlafingen II