FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Nordhessen

Hessenliga
19:30 Uhr
SC Viktoria Griesheim
-:-
FC Ederbergland

Limburg-Weilburg

Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
20:00 Uhr
TuS Lindenholzhausen
-:-
TuS Obertiefenbach
Kreisliga A Limburg-Weilburg
19:30 Uhr
SG Ahlbach/Oberweyer
-:-
FC Dorndorf II

WI-Kreis

U19 M Kreisliga A Wiesbaden
19:30 Uhr
Spvgg Igstadt
-:-
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
U17 M Kreisklasse Wiesbaden
19:00 Uhr
TuS Medenbach
-:-
Spvgg Igstadt

Rheingau-Taunus

U17 M Kreisliga Rheingau-Taunus
18:30 Uhr
JFV Heidenrod
-:-
FV Geisenheim 08
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Kiedrich
-:-
JFV Taunusstein
U17 M Kreisklasse Rheingau-Taunus
18:30 Uhr
SV Rauenthal
-:-
JSG Heftrich/Schlossborn
19:00 Uhr
SV 1919 Johannisberg II
-:-
JFV Heidenrod II
19:30 Uhr
JFV Hohenstein II
JSG Hattenheim/Hallgarten/Oestrich

Limburg-Weilburg

U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 1
19:30 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
-:-
SG Brechen / Weyer
19:30 Uhr
JSG Hintertaunus
-:-
JSG Waldbrunn II
19:30 Uhr
JSG Dornburg
-:-
JSG Selters/Erbach II
U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 2
19:30 Uhr
SG Lindenholzh. / Eschhofen / Linter II
-:-
TuS Drommershausen
U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 3
18:30 Uhr
JSG Hintertaunus II
-:-
SV Bad Camberg
19:30 Uhr
JSG Hünfelden
-:-
SG Lindenholzh. / Eschhofen / Linter
U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 4
19:30 Uhr
VfR 07 Limburg II
-:-
SG Runkel / TSV Steeden

Rheingau-Taunus

U15 M Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
18:30 Uhr
JFV Taunusstein
-:-
JFV Schlangenbad
U15 M Kreisklasse Rheingau-Taunus
18:30 Uhr
JFV Taunusstein IV
0:X
1. FC Kiedrich

Wiesbaden

U13 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
18:00 Uhr
Spvgg. Eltville
-:-
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim
U17 W Verbandsliga Süd-West
19:00 Uhr
VFJ Hünstetten/Würges
-:-
1. FFC Geisenheim

Profis

Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr
FC Bayern München
VfL Wolfsburg
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:0
SV Sandhausen
18:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
0:1
Holstein Kiel
3. Liga
19:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
-:-
FC Hansa Rostock
Regionalliga Nord
19:30 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
20:00 Uhr
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Südwest
19:00 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
0:0
FSV Mainz 05 II
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
19:00 Uhr
OGC Nizza
-:-
Angers SCO
20:45 Uhr
OSC Lille
AS Monaco
Wochenkalender
« September 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930