Ruhrgebiet: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Blau-Weiß Baukau
Blau-Weiß Baukau
Blau-Weiß Börnig
Blau-Weiß Börnig
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Blau-Weiß Voerde
BSG DSW21/DEW21
BSG DSW21/DEW21
BSG EDG
BSG EDG
BSG Stadtsparkasse Dortmund
BSG Stadtsparkasse Dortmund
BSG Wilo-Opländer
BSG Wilo-Opländer
BV Brambauer 13/45
BV Brambauer 13/45
BV Langendreer 07
BV Langendreer 07
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
CF Deportivo Unna Futsal
CF Deportivo Unna Futsal
DJK Arminia Hassel
DJK Arminia Hassel
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
DJK Elpeshof
DJK Elpeshof
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
DJK Rot-Weiss Obereving
DJK Rot-Weiss Obereving
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Linden
DJK Sportfreunde Linden
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
DJK SVE Heessen
DJK SVE Heessen
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
DJK Viktoria Bochum
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Eintracht Hamm-Heessen
Eintracht Hamm-Heessen
Eintracht Waltrop
Eintracht Waltrop
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Eving Selimiye Spor
Eving Selimiye Spor
Falke Gelsenkirchen
Falke Gelsenkirchen
FC 3. August 2019
FC 3. August 2019
FC Bosna Hagen
FC Bosna Hagen
FC Castrop-Rauxel
FC Castrop-Rauxel
FC Dortmund 18
FC Dortmund 18
FC Erkenschwick
FC Erkenschwick
FC Fortuna Dortmund
FC Fortuna Dortmund
FC Frohlinde
FC Frohlinde
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang
FC Hasretspor Bochum
FC Hasretspor Bochum
FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen
FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen
FC Höntrop
FC Höntrop
FC Horst
FC Horst
FC Leusberg
FC Leusberg
FC Marokko Herne
FC Marokko Herne
FC Merkur 07
FC Merkur 07
FC Oberwiese Waltrop
FC Oberwiese Waltrop
FC Polonia Hagen
FC Polonia Hagen
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
FC Sandzak Dortmund
FC Sandzak Dortmund
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC TuRa Bergkamen
FC TuRa Bergkamen
FC Viktoria Heiden
FC Viktoria Heiden
FC Wellinghofen
FC Wellinghofen
FC Wetter
FC Wetter
FC Zrinski
FC Zrinski
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
FFC Ennepetal 09
FFC Ennepetal 09
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
FFC Lüdenscheid 2018
Fortuna Hagen
Fortuna Hagen
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Genclerbirligi Resse
Genclerbirligi Resse
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg
Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg
Grün-Weiss Kley
Grün-Weiss Kley
Hagen United
Hagen United
Hedefspor Hattingen
Hedefspor Hattingen
Hiddinghauser FV
Hiddinghauser FV
Hörder SC
Hörder SC
I.G. Bönen
I.G. Bönen
JSG Hellweg Unna
JSG Hellweg Unna
JSG Palz/Ruhr
JSG Palz/Ruhr
KSV Croatia Hagen
KSV Croatia Hagen
Kültürspor Datteln
Kültürspor Datteln
MSV Dortmund
MSV Dortmund
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
Polizei Bochum
Polizei Bochum
Polizei Hagen
Polizei Hagen
Posterum United Dortmund
Posterum United Dortmund
Rasensport Weitmar
Rasensport Weitmar
RC Borken-Hoxfeld
RC Borken-Hoxfeld
Rot-Weiß Barop
Rot-Weiß Barop
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Rot-Weiß Unna
Rot-Weiß Unna
Roter Stern Wehringhausen
Roter Stern Wehringhausen
RSV Hattingen
RSV Hattingen
RSV Selbecke
RSV Selbecke
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
RW Feuerwehr Dortmund
RW Feuerwehr Dortmund
RWE Dortmund
RWE Dortmund
SC Buer-Hassel
SC Buer-Hassel
SC Croatia Bochum
SC Croatia Bochum
SC Emscher Crange
SC Emscher Crange
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
SC Marl-Hamm
SC Marl-Hamm
SC Reken
SC Reken
SC Röhlinghausen
SC Röhlinghausen
SC Zurstraße
SC Zurstraße
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
SG Bockum-Hövel
SG Bockum-Hövel
SG Boelerheide
SG Boelerheide
SG Borken
SG Borken
SG BSG Thyssen-Schulte/Verfrachtung
SG BSG Thyssen-Schulte/Verfrachtung
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
SG Gahmen
SG Gahmen
SG Hill Hattingen
SG Hill Hattingen
SG Isenbeck Hamm
SG Isenbeck Hamm
SG Massen
SG Massen
SG Phönix Eving
SG Phönix Eving
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen
SG Stephanus Holsterhausen
SG Stephanus Holsterhausen
SG Suderwich
SG Suderwich
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
SG Vorhalle
SG Vorhalle
SK Bochum 11
SK Bochum 11
SKC Maroc Hamm
SKC Maroc Hamm
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sportfreunde Habinghorst/Dingen
Sportfreunde Habinghorst/Dingen
Sportfreunde Haspe
Sportfreunde Haspe
Sportfreunde Nordvelen
Sportfreunde Nordvelen
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Sportfreunde Westfalia Hagen
Sportgemeinschaft Selm 2010
Sportgemeinschaft Selm 2010
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sportreunde Haverkamp
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen
SpVg Bönen
SpVg Bönen
SpVg Breckerfeld
SpVg Breckerfeld
SpVgg Recklinghausen
SpVgg Recklinghausen
SSV Hamm
SSV Hamm
SuS Beckhausen
SuS Beckhausen
SuS Bertlich
SuS Bertlich
SuS Derne
SuS Derne
SuS Gladbeck
SuS Gladbeck
SuS Hochmoor
SuS Hochmoor
SuS Lünern
SuS Lünern
SuS Merklinde
SuS Merklinde
SuS Pöppinghausen
SuS Pöppinghausen
SuS Rünthe
SuS Rünthe
SV 26 Südkirchen
SV 26 Südkirchen
SV Afferde
SV Afferde
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
SV Ararat Gevelsberg
SV Arminia Marten
SV Arminia Marten
SV Bossendorf
SV Bossendorf
SV Buer-Bülse
SV Buer-Bülse
SV Burlo
SV Burlo
SV Dorsten-Hardt
SV Dorsten-Hardt
SV Dortmund-Wickede
SV Dortmund-Wickede
SV Hansa Scholven
SV Hansa Scholven
SV Hellas Bochum
SV Hellas Bochum
SV Herbede
SV Herbede
SV Herta Recklinghausen
SV Herta Recklinghausen
SV Hochlar
SV Hochlar
SV Holsterhausen
SV Holsterhausen
SV Hullern
SV Hullern
SV Illerhusen
SV Illerhusen
SV Körne
SV Körne
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Steinkuhl
SV Steinkuhl
SV Titania Erkenschwick
SV Titania Erkenschwick
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
SV Vestia Disteln
SV Vestia Disteln
SV Waldesrand Linden
SV Waldesrand Linden
SV Wanne 11
SV Wanne 11
SV Westerholt
SV Westerholt
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Schalke
SV Westfalia Schalke
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Thieles Soccer Dancer
Thieles Soccer Dancer
TSK Hohenlimburg
TSK Hohenlimburg
TSV Raesfeld
TSV Raesfeld
TuRa Asseln
TuRa Asseln
Türkischer SV Witten
Türkischer SV Witten
Türkiyemspor Hagen
Türkiyemspor Hagen
TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
TuS Niederaden
TuS Niederaden
TuS Rahm
TuS Rahm
TuS Velen
TuS Velen
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen
VfB Günnigfeld
VfB Günnigfeld
VfB Langendreerholz
VfB Langendreerholz
VfB Waltrop
VfB Waltrop
VfB Westhofen
VfB Westhofen
VfK Weddinghofen
VfK Weddinghofen
VfL Gladbeck
VfL Gladbeck
VfL Herne 2018
VfL Herne 2018
VfL Hörde
VfL Hörde
VfL Mark
VfL Mark
VfL Schwerte
VfL Schwerte
VfR Sölde
VfR Sölde
Wilde 13 Sprockhövel
Wilde 13 Sprockhövel
Yunus Emre Hammer SV
Yunus Emre Hammer SV

FuPa Hilfebereich