FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
10 Spiele aktuell
2 Sachsenliga
1 Erzgebirge 1. Kreisklasse Ost
3 Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
1 Erzgebirgsliga West (A-Junioren)
2 Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
1 Landesliga (D-Junioren)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Erzgebirge
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 19. November
  TSV Rotation - Cossebaude
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  SV Tapfer - Leipzig-Süd
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
  Laubegast - SC Borea
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Weixdorf - Neugersdo... II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch, 22. November
  Weixdorf - Rabenstein
/ Sachsenpokal (C)
  Weixdorf II - Radeberg
/ Stadtpokal (C)
  FV Süd-West - SV Loschwitz
/ Sparkassenpokal
Samstag, 25. November
  SC Borea III - Weixdorf II
/ SL B Dresden (C)
  SC Borea - Auerbach
/ Landesliga (B)
  Zschachwitz - Radeberg
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 26. November
  SC Borea - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
  FV Süd-West - Post Dresden
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  Pesterwitz - 1. FC Pirna
/ Kreisoberliga
Samstag, 02. Dezember
  SC Borea II - SG Weißig
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
  Dresdner SC - LSV Neustadt
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  SC Borea - Bad Muskau
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Pesterwitz - SSV Neustadt
/ Kreisoberliga
  Possendorf - SV Bannewitz
/ Landesklasse Mitte
  Weixdorf - Laubegast
/ Landesklasse Ost
Samstag, 09. Dezember
  Zschachwitz - TSV Rotation
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
  SC Borea - Dresdner SC
/ Landesklasse Ost
  SSV Turbine - Cossebaud... II
/ Stadtliga A
Wechselbörse Erzgebirge
Tonne Silvio Silvio Tonne
SpVgg Reinsdorf-Vielau
FC Stollberg
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Erzgebirge Ranking
1.Enrico Schmotz
49%619P
2.Bernd Eichenmüller
46%111P
3.Felix Zimmermann
45%72P
4.Rocco Teichmann
83%39P
5.Phil Trappmann
100%18P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. Sv Sankt Marienstern 8,84
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3,64
3. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Bühlau 2009
Tony Walther 20.11. 15:52
SV Neueibau
Marcel Krampf 19.11. 11:19
SV Bautzen
Marcel Pietsch 18.11. 21:08
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Oliver Herber 17.11. 21:22
TSV Großhennersdorf
Dirk Macioßek 14.11. 22:43
LSV 1903 Störmthal
Marcus Wessel 13.11. 23:46
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
Justus Hombsch 13.11. 18:06
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
David Krebs 13.11. 16:50
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Erzgebirge

Hast du Feedback?