FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
103 Spiele aktuell
4 2. Bundesliga
2 Sachsenliga
5 Sachsen Landesklasse West
7 Erzgebirgsliga
6 Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
6 Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
7 Erzgebirge 1. Kreisklasse Mitte
6 Erzgebirge 1. Kreisklasse Ost
6 Erzgebirge 1. Kreisklasse West
5 Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse Mitte
4 Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse Ost
3 Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
6 Regionalliga Nordost (Frauen)
6 Sachsen Landesliga Frauen
4 Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
4 A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
6 Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
2 B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
6 Landesliga (C-Junioren)
5 Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
1 Erzgebirge Kreisklasse VR 3 (C-Junioren)
1 Erzgebirge Kreisklasse VR 6 (C-Junioren)
1 Landesklasse West (D-Junioren)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Erzgebirge
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 23. September
  Grimma - Großenhain
/ Sachsenliga
  Engelsdorf - Markranstädt II
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
Samstag, 30. September
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 05. Oktober
  SC Borea - B/W Freital
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Erzgebirge
Schuster Nils Nils Schuster
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VFC Plauen
Traore Ismael Ismael Traore
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
Kaden Lukas Lukas Kaden
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
Klinghammer Franz Franz Klinghammer
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
Pösselt Eric Eric Pösselt
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
Leipner Philip Philip Leipner
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
Dolidze Gaga Gaga Dolidze
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 II
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Erzgebirge Ranking
1.Enrico Schmotz
48%727P
2.Felix Zimmermann
43%55P
3.Bernd Eichenmüller
43%44P
4.Rocco Teichmann
100%32P
5.Justin Reichel
67%23P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. Sv Sankt Marienstern 8,53
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5,02
3. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Dresden
I Kadek Wirata Cipta Gestern, 23:00
SV Naunhof 1920
Thomas Künzel 21.09. 20:32
FSV Grüna-Mittelbach
Martin Preußner 19.09. 12:55
SG Dresden-Striesen
Franz Wustmann 18.09. 14:47
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Christian Egerland 18.09. 14:39
SSV Stötteritz
Julio Hero 18.09. 12:25
TSV Großwaltersdorf
Florian Ender 17.09. 21:28
SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf
Robert Hain 17.09. 20:19
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Erzgebirge