Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Noah Günther
Günther, Noah (18)
zum Januar 2021
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Noah Günther
Günther, Noah (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG FC Lößnitz / Erzgeb.  Aue
SG FC Lößnitz / Erzgeb. Aue
Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Sonntag 10.01.2021
Lukas Schreiter
Schreiter, Lukas (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Stollberg
FC Stollberg
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Toby Ammon
Ammon, Toby (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Empor Glauchau
VfB Empor Glauchau
Sachsenliga
SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz
SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Raik Schwager
Schwager, Raik (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Karrierepause
Sven Fischer
Fischer, Sven (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Marienberg / SV Olbernhau
SG Marienberg / SV Olbernhau
Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Montag 02.11.2020
Stev Kevin Thallinger
Thallinger, Stev Kevin (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Dirk Mehlhorn
Mehlhorn, Dirk (39)
zum Oktober 2020
SV 1990 Dittmannsdorf
SV 1990 Dittmannsdorf
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Filip Kusic
Kusic, Filip (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
3. Liga
Montag 26.10.2020
Vincent Roscher
Roscher, Vincent (27)
zum Oktober 2020
BSV Gelenau
BSV Gelenau
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Montag 05.10.2020
Antonio Jonjic
Jonjic, Antonio (21)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Lilli Richter
Richter, Lilli
zum Juli 2020
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
SV Askania Coepenick 1913
SV Askania Coepenick 1913
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
Montag 28.09.2020
René Grandner
Grandner, René
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
FSV Motor Marienberg II
FSV Motor Marienberg II
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Athip Enzmann
Enzmann, Athip (30)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Tim Käppler
Käppler, Tim (19)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Sandro Herklotz
Herklotz, Sandro
zum Juli 2020
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Karriereende
Max Flade
Flade, Max (27)
zum August 2020
Adlershofer BC 08
Adlershofer BC 08
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 1
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Maximilian Rosenkranz
Rosenkranz, Maximilian (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909
Sachsen Landesklasse West
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Pascal Hofmann
Hofmann, Pascal (22)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Sachsenliga
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Rudi Freudenberg
Freudenberg, Rudi (19)
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
FSV Motor Marienberg II
FSV Motor Marienberg II
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
Daniel Haas
Haas, Daniel (37)
zum September 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Karriereende
Montag 21.09.2020
Dominik Masek
Masek, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
BSV Eintracht Zschopautal
BSV Eintracht Zschopautal
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tanne Thalheim
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Kevin Matthes
Matthes, Kevin
zum Juli 2020
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Ben Zolinski
Zolinski, Ben (28)
zum September 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Eric Leistner
Leistner, Eric
zum Juli 2020
Neustädtler SV
Neustädtler SV
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
ESV Zschorlau
ESV Zschorlau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Rene Elschker
Elschker, Rene
zum Juli 2020
SG Lausen
SG Lausen
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1
ESV Zschorlau
ESV Zschorlau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
John-Philip Lanitz
Lanitz, John-Philip
zum Juli 2020
TSV Bernhausen
TSV Bernhausen
Bezirksliga Stuttgart
ESV Zschorlau
ESV Zschorlau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Toni Alscher
Alscher, Toni
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
ESV Zschorlau
ESV Zschorlau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Alexander Schott
Schott, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
Eigener Verein
ESV Zschorlau
ESV Zschorlau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Tim Martin
Martin, Tim
zum Juli 2020
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909
Sachsen Landesklasse West
ESV Zschorlau
ESV Zschorlau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Rocco Schulz
Schulz, Rocco
zum Juni 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf II
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf II
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse Mitte
Tim Graubner
Graubner, Tim (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Marienberg / SV Olbernhau
SG Marienberg / SV Olbernhau
Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
Montag 07.09.2020
Andre Förster
Förster, Andre
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Oelsnitzer FC
Oelsnitzer FC
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
FC Stollberg
FC Stollberg
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Eric Schindler
Schindler, Eric (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Stollberg
FC Stollberg
Sachsen Landesklasse West
SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tanne Thalheim
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Patrick Rösch
Rösch, Patrick
zum Juli 2020

SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tanne Thalheim
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Lukas Hirsch
Hirsch, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tanne Thalheim
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Tommy Barthold
Barthold, Tommy (18)
zum September 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest

Samstag 05.09.2020
Josephine Kovacs
Kovacs, Josephine
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Sachsen Landesklasse Süd/West Frauen
Nicole Dehne
Dehne, Nicole (24)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)

Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Carlo Wallinger
Wallinger, Carlo (12)
zum August 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (D-Junioren)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
NOFV U13-Talente-Spielrunde
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Kevin Harr
Harr, Kevin (21)
zum August 2020
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Nord
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Dennis Kempe
Kempe, Dennis (34)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3. Liga
Montag 24.08.2020
Paul Horschig
Horschig, Paul (21)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Lenny Schumann
Schumann, Lenny
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Montag 17.08.2020
Brian Goldammer
Goldammer, Brian
zum August 2020
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse Ost
Raphael Leibe
Leibe, Raphael (23)
zum August 2020
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
FV Krokusblüte Drebach-Falkenbach
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
SG LVB
SG LVB
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Georg Kauk
Kauk, Georg (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 14.08.2020
Robert Jendrusch
Jendrusch, Robert (24)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Ognjen Gnjatic
Gnjatic, Ognjen (29)
zum Juli 2020
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
ohne Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Philipp Klewin
Klewin, Philipp (27)
zum Juli 2020
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Tom Wessel
Wessel, Tom (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Bornaer SV 91
Bornaer SV 91
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Montag 10.08.2020
Robert Herrmann
Herrmann, Robert (27)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
2. Bundesliga
Lenny Weigand
Weigand, Lenny (13)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
D-Junioren Talenteliga
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
Landesliga Sachsen (C-Junioren)
Maxime Langner
Langner, Maxime (16)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 08.08.2020
Jonas Baum
Baum, Jonas (20)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Max Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Max (20)
zum August 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Robin Rösch
Rösch, Robin (20)
zum Juli 2019
SG Marienberg / Witzschdorf
SG Marienberg / Witzschdorf
Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Rico Offenderlein
Offenderlein, Rico (30)
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
Sandro Breitfeld
Breitfeld, Sandro (33)
zum Juli 2019
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Edhem Hujdurovic
Hujdurovic, Edhem (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 01.08.2020
Gaëtan Bussmann
Bussmann, Gaëtan (30)
zum August 2020
EA Guingamp
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Florian Ballas
Ballas, Florian (28)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 31.07.2020
Louis Böcker
Böcker, Louis (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Kilian Gerlach
Gerlach, Kilian (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Motor Marienberg
Sachsenliga
Christoph Meyer
Meyer, Christoph (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
SV Neudorf/Erzgebirge
SV Neudorf/Erzgebirge
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Freitag 24.07.2020
Marcus Mattivi
Mattivi, Marcus (31)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Hohndorf
FSV Hohndorf
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse Mitte
SG Neukirchen/Erz. II
SG Neukirchen/Erz. II
Chemnitz Kreisliga
Nicolas Sessa
Sessa, Nicolas (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Marius Kuhl
Kuhl, Marius (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Maximilian Thümmler
Thümmler, Maximilian (23)
zum Juni 2020
Anmerkung: Zweitspielrecht liegt beim RSV Maulwürfe
Lugauer SC
Lugauer SC
Erzgebirge 1. Kreisklasse West
Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Neuruppin
Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Neuruppin
Kreisliga Ost
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Dominik Wydra
Wydra, Dominik (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 17.07.2020
Nico Seifert
Seifert, Nico (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Montag 13.07.2020
Felix Nierobisch
Nierobisch, Felix (20)
zum Juli 2020
Oelsnitzer FC
Oelsnitzer FC
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Sachsen Landesklasse West
Freitag 10.07.2020
Tom Püschmann
Püschmann, Tom (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Jahnsdorf / Burkhardtsd.
SG Jahnsdorf / Burkhardtsd.
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse Mitte
TSV Rotation Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Jacob Rasmussen
Rasmussen, Jacob (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Serie A - Italien
Njegos Kupusovic
Kupusovic, Njegos (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
Marko Mihojevic
Mihojevic, Marko (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
PAOK Saloniki
Sascha Härtel
Härtel, Sascha (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Robert Herrmann
Herrmann, Robert (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
2. Bundesliga
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Christoph Daferner
Daferner, Christoph (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Samstag 04.07.2020
Paul Horschig
Horschig, Paul (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Niklas Jeck
Jeck, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
Freitag 03.07.2020
Robert Höfner
Höfner, Robert (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
Sparkassenvogtlandliga
Kevin Schreiber
Schreiber, Kevin (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Karriereende
Philip Leipner
Leipner, Philip (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
FC 1910 Lößnitz II
FC 1910 Lößnitz II
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Jean Paul Ketzer
Ketzer, Jean Paul (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
FC 1910 Lößnitz II
FC 1910 Lößnitz II
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
Henrik Jochmann
Jochmann, Henrik (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Sachsenliga
Marcel Mühle
Mühle, Marcel (40)
zum Juli 2020
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Karriereende
Alexander Kramer
Kramer, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Sebastian Müller
Müller, Sebastian (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Philipp Oelschlägel
Oelschlägel, Philipp (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Burkhardtsdorf
FSV Burkhardtsdorf
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
TSV IFA Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Jaroslav Novak
Novak, Jaroslav (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
BSG Stahl Riesa
BSG Stahl Riesa
Sachsenliga
Jakub Uhlir
Uhlir, Jakub (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
BSG Stahl Riesa
BSG Stahl Riesa
Sachsenliga
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Jiri Sifalda
Sifalda, Jiri
zum Juli 2020
TJ Slovan Vejprty
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
Erzgebirgssparkassen-Liga
Montag 29.06.2020
Jens Zimniok
Zimniok, Jens
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
BSG Wismut Aue
BSG Wismut Aue
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Sonntag 28.06.2020
Franz Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Franz (22)
zum Juni 2020
SV Olbernhau
SV Olbernhau
Sparkassen-Kreisliga Ost
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch II
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Freitag 26.06.2020
Jason Neumann
Neumann, Jason (21)
zum Juni 2020
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 II
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 II
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
Nicola Brekalo
Brekalo, Nicola (20)
zum Juni 2020
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 II
FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 II
Sparkassen-Kreisliga West
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Phillip Wanzek
Wanzek, Phillip (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Barleben
FSV Barleben
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Daniel Hackbart
Hackbart, Daniel (30)
zum Juni 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
BSG Wismut Aue
BSG Wismut Aue
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
Freitag 19.06.2020
Kevin Keller
Keller, Kevin (24)
zum Juni 2020
BSG Wismut Aue
BSG Wismut Aue
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
SV Blau-Weiß Albernau
Erzgebirge 2. Kreisklasse West

FuPa Hilfebereich