Die heutigen Testspiel-Ergebnisse in der Übersicht:
SC Eltersdorf – SV Donaustauf 1:2 / Tore: Drießlein (38.) – Baldauf (45./FE), Vasilic (76.)
TSV Dietfurt Altmühl – TSV Ober- Unterhaunstadt 0:0 / Tore: Fehlanzeige
FV 1921 Vilseck – SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg 8:3 / Tore: Kammerl (15.), Siebert (26.), Mayerhofer (57./77./82.), Weizer (65.) – Misral (8.), Friedrich (54./FE), Arbogast (78.)
SV Obertraubling – FC Kosova Regensburg 3:4 / Tore: Schober (67.), Kruppa (67.), Berg (90.) – Kleqka (36.), Mohammad Rashid (83.), Alikaj (47./FE/80.)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena – SV Frauenbiburg (Frauen) 2:4
TB ASV Regenstauf III – SV Sallern Regensburg III Spielabbruch wegen Gewitters
DJK Beucherling II – 1. SG Regental II 0:2
SG Etzenricht / Lu-Wildenau II – SpVgg Trabitz 5:2
TV Hemau II – SV Wenzenbach II 1:1
SV Alten- Neuenschwand – ASV Cham II 0:1
1. FC Beilngries – SV Töging 4:0
SG Peising/ Bad Abbach II – SV Harting 1:8
SG SV Wurz / DJK Neuhaus – SV Immenreuth 1:3
TSV Abensberg – TSV Großberg 3:1
TV Parsberg II – SV Sallern Regensburg II 3:5
TSV Kirchendemenreuth – DJK Neustadt/Waldnaab II 2:4
FC Stamsried – TV Geisling 4:7
SpVgg Bruck – SG Pertolzh./ Niederm. 1:0
TSV Nittenau II – SpVgg Bruck II 2:0
1. FC Rötz – SpVgg Stadtamhof 1:2
TSV Deuerling – SC Endorf 8:2
SV Pullenried – TSV Eslarn 5:1
DJK Neustadt/Waldnaab – TSV Erbendorf 3:6
TV Wackersdorf – FSV Steinsberg 5:2
TV Hemau – SV Wenzenbach 1:4
TSV Tännesberg – SpVgg Schönseer Land 3:2
SC Kirchenthumbach – SG Ursulapoppenricht/ Gebenbach II 0:3
DJK Beucherling – 1. SG Regental 2:0
SV Hohenwarth – SG Lohberg/ Lam II 4:1
DJK-SV Oberpfraundorf – SV Breitenbrunn 1:2
VfB Rothenstadt – FSV Tirschenreuth 3:1
SG VfB / BSC Regensburg – TV Barbing 0:4
DJK SB Straubing – SV Pfatter 3:2
DJK Duggendorf – SV Hörmannsdorf
TSV Bernhardswald – SG Großmuß/Hausen 2:3
FC Chamerau – SV Mitterkreith 5:1
TSV Nittenau – SV Donaustauf II 1:2
TV Parsberg – SV Lupburg 3:1
Sportfreunde Essing – DJK Eichlberg/Neukirchen 3:0
SC Kreith/Pittersberg – SpVgg Ebermannsdorf 3:3
FC Saltendorf – DJK SV Keilberg Rgb. 1:1
Die Spiele vom Samstag und Freitag:
1. FC Schlicht – SV Hahnbach 1:0 / Tor: Baun (21.)
TSV Detag Wernberg – SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr 1:4 / Tore: Geier (59.) – Bytomski (12.), Siemski (16./43./86.)
SV Mitterteich – SV Etzenricht 4:3 / Tore: Dürbeck (38./53./58.), Bilz (78.) – Pasieka (43.), Danzer (50.), Ermer (84.)
DJK Vilzing – SSV Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 / Tore: Trettenbach (16./18.), Stefandl (81.) – Stowasser (25.), Ziegler (27.)
1. FC Rieden – SV Raigering 1:2 / Tore: Mehringer (3.) – Humml (58.), Werner (61.)
SV Manching – TSV Bad Abbach 0:3 / Tore: Zethmeier (61.), Sin (63.), Scherer (73.)
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling – FC Amberg 1:1 / Tore: Mendes da Silva (78.) – Popp (88.)
ATSV 1871 Kelheim – SV Fortuna Regensburg 1:6 / Tore: Huber (50.) – Bockes, Szubotity, Krndzija, Arber Morina, 2x Terakaj
SV Kulmain – TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf 3:2 / Tore: Greger (13.), Schmid (63./85.) – Deubzer (46./54.)
SC Luhe-Wildenau – DJK Gebenbach 1:3 / Tore: Argauer (65./FE) – Freisinger (10./24.), Lindner (50.)
TB 03 Roding – FC Untertraubenbach 8:0 / Tore: Bauer (8./38./FE), Brey (14./60./75.), Voith (29.), T. Ederer (43.), Politanow (80.)
ASV Undorf – SpVgg Hainsacker 1:6
TSV Oberisling – FC Viehhausen 1:3
TSV Aufhausen – SV Mitterkreith (Frauen) 1:3
TSV Erbendorf II – DJK Weiden II 3:3
SpVgg SV Weiden II – SpVgg SV Weiden 1:4 (Vereinsintern)
SpVgg Willmering-Waffenbrunn – SV Obertraubling 1:4
DJK Irchenrieth – DJK Weiden 0:4