FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. Februar
  Grenzl.Twist - Haren
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 19. Februar
  Union Lohne - Haren
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 21. Februar
  SV Enger-W. - Türkspor
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 22. Februar
  SG Ostercappeln - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Hamburger SV II - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Testspiele
  TV Bohmte II - Fürstenau II
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Drochtersen - Havelse
/ Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag, 28. Februar
  Hunteburg - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  Quitt Ankum - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Drochtersen - SV Meppen
/ Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  TV Bohmte - Rieste
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
  Kl. Oesede IV - Vik. GMHütte V
/ 3. KK Süd A
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Berge - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SG TV Bohmte - Hunteburg
/ KL OS-Land
Dienstag, 04. April
  Osnabr. SC - VfL Osnabr. II
/ C-Jun Landesliga
Aktuelle Turniere
KreilingBau-Cup in Nortrup
» in NortrupHeute 10:00 Uhr  
C-Bezirkspokal in Freren
» in FrerenGestern, 11:00 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Weser-Ems
Schmidt Alex Alex Schmidt
BSV Kickers Emden
VfL Germania Leer
Klesser Steffen Steffen Klesser
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03 II
Stock Niclas Niclas Stock
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03 II
Zimmermann Felix Felix Zimmermann
SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Hellern
Osseforth Manuel Manuel Osseforth
SV Wietmarschen
SV Wietmarschen II
Klüsener Julian Julian Klüsener
SV Wietmarschen
SV Wietmarschen II
Heilemann Ralf Ralf Heilemann
SV Wietmarschen
SV Wietmarschen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
1.Bernd Lorenz
45%225.115
2.Frank Dieckmann
58%175.146
3.Reinhold Fiedeldey
48%121.973
4.Wolfgang Straefling
50%68.260
5.Felzen Apollonia
63%42.583
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. FuPa Leos 1,83
2. NOZ-Medien 1,57
3. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Eintracht Rulle
Ali Ibrahim Jbrel 06.02. 13:26
SV Bawinkel 1956
Pia Köster 06.02. 11:09
SV Ohrbeck
Alexander Sommer 05.02. 21:05
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
Maximilian Skutta 05.02. 16:32
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Frederic Engler 04.02. 23:19
SV Sigiltra Sögel 1920
Hendrik K 28.01. 11:01
ASC Grün Weiß 49 Wielen
kevin jansen 28.01. 08:50
SV Dalum 1926
Dieter Middendorf 27.01. 19:58
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Hannover