FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
185 Spiele aktuell
3U13 - Kreisklasse Ost Regensburg
5U13 Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz
6U15 Bayernliga Nord
3U15 Bezirksoberliga
2U15 Gruppe A1 - Regensburg
7U15 Kreisliga Regensburg
5U17 Bezirksoberliga
3U17 Gruppe A1 - Regensburg
3U17 Kreisliga Regensburg
3U17 Landesliga Nord
6U19 Bezirksoberliga
1U19 Gruppe A1 - Regensburg
3U19 Kreisklasse 1 AM/WEI
6U19 Kreisliga Regensburg
5U19 Landesliga Nord
5U13 - Kreisklasse West Regensburg
1U15 Gruppe A2 - Regensburg
3U17 Gruppe A2 - Regensburg
3U17 Kreisliga 1 - Amberg/Weiden
3U19 Gruppe A2 - Regensburg
3U19 Kreisklasse 2 AM/WEI
3U19 Kreisliga 1 Amberg/Weiden
4U13 - Gruppe 3 Regensburg
1U15 Gruppe A3 - Regensburg
2U17 Gruppe B1 - Regensburg
3U17 Gruppe B2 - Regensburg
2U17 Kreisliga 2 - Amberg/Weiden
3U19 Kreisklasse Ost Cham/Schwandorf
3U19 Kreisliga 2 Amberg/Weiden
1U13 - Gruppe 4 Regensburg
5U15 Gruppe B1 - Regensburg
1U19 Kreisklasse West Cham/Schwandorf
2U19 Kreisliga Ost Cham/Schwandorf
3U15 Gruppe B2 - Regensburg
3U15 Gruppe B3 - Regensburg
1U17 Kreisliga West Cham/Schwandorf
1U19 Gruppe B3 - Regensburg
4U19 Kreisliga West Cham/Schwandorf
4U13 - Gruppe 6 Regensburg
3U19 Gruppe 1 - Amberg/Weiden
4U13 - Gruppe Kleinfeld Regensburg
3U19 Gruppe 2 - Amberg/Weiden
4U19 Gruppe 3 - Amberg/Weiden
3U19 Gruppe CHA/SAD
4U17 Juniorinnen - Gruppe 3
2U13 Juniorinnen Gruppe 1
1U13 Juniorinnen Gruppe 2
4U13 Juniorinnen Gruppe 3
6U19 Bayernliga
6U19 Landesliga Süd
2U17 Landesliga Süd
7C-Junioren-Regionalliga Süd
6U13 Kreisliga Regensburg
5C-Junioren-Bayernliga Süd
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Oberpfalz Junioren
FUPA.TV Oberpfalz
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SpVgg Lam - SC Regensb.
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Veintidos - Escobar
/ Bunte Liga 1
  Straubing - Deggendorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  Grätsche 05 - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
  MCH Sennest. - Hohenstein
/ Futsalmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Burgweinting - Obere Vils
/ U13 Bezirksoberliga
  Regenstauf - Ramspau
/ Kreisliga 2
  SV Sarching - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
  1. FC Zandt - FC Furth i.W
/ Kreisliga Ost
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Kareth-Lapp. - Hauzenberg
/ Landesliga Mitte
Samstag, 01. April
  Mposching - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
  Neutraubling - TSV Dietfurt
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Neukirchen/B - Donaustauf
/ Landesliga Mitte
  T.I.T.S. - Allstars
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 02. April
  Ramspau II - DJK SB Rgbg II
/ B-Klasse 3
  Altdorf - Langquaid
/ Bezirksliga West
  TB Roding - FC Jura
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  FC Kosova - SV Sulzbach
/ Kreisliga 1
  Ramspau - Seubersdorf
/ Kreisliga 2
  SC Regensb. - Kareth-Lapp. II
/ U19 KL Regensburg
Mittwoch, 05. April
  SV Sulzbach - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Samstag, 08. April
  Straubing - Velden
/ Bezirksliga West
  Werkvolk - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
  SpVgg Lam - Neutraubling
/ Bezirksliga Süd
Sonntag, 09. April
  VfR Regensbg - Türk Genclik
/ Kreisklasse 2
  BSC Regensb. - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Mittwoch, 12. April
  Straubing - Schierling
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 15. April
  TB Roding - DJK Vilzing II
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Arnschwang - SpVgg Lam
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Dirty Devils - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
Montag, 17. April
  FC Kosova II - Steinsberg II
/ B-Klasse 3
  SpVgg Lam - Thalmassing
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  NK Hrvatska - Stadtamhof II
/ B-Klasse 3
Dienstag, 18. April
  Kareth-Lapp. - SG Ettmannsdorf
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Straubing - ATSV Kelheim
/ Bezirksliga West
  SpVgg Lam - Beilngries
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  T.I.T.S. - FC Inter 09
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 23. April
  Bernhardsw. - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Mittwoch, 26. April
  Illkofen - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Sonntag, 30. April
  TB Roding - VfB Bach
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Plattling - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Junioren
Jehl Stefan Stefan Jehl
SG Burglengenfe / SC Katzdorf
JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck
Gschrey Miguel Miguel Gschrey
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
JFG Oberpfälzer Seenland
Feil Lukas Lukas Feil
ASV Burglengenfeld
ASV Burglengenfeld II
Staudner Tim Tim Staudner
JFG Drei Wappen Oberpfalz 09
SG Schloßberg 09
Ronner Jonas Jonas Ronner
SpVgg Vohenstrauß
TSV Tännesberg II
Hofmann Dennis Dennis Hofmann
JFG Chamer Land
JFG Drei Wappen Oberpfalz 09
Träger Tim Tim Träger
ASV Cham II
JFG Drei Wappen Oberpfalz 09
zur Wechselbörse
Spielerfrauen Memory
Tippspiel Oberpfalz Junioren Ranking
1.Siegfried Schüder
50%1088P
2.Steffen Kreidemeier
54%278P
3.Jonas Reinwald
46%204P
4.Maximilian Vogl
57%81P
5.Thomas Hüttner
41%66P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberpfalz
1. Rounstod 2,17
2. FuPa Oberpfalz 1,53
3. JFG Donautal Eigene Ligen 0,56
4. 1. und 2. Mannschaft 0,00
5. Familienduell 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Martin Koch Heute 17:43
1. FC Beilngries
Vincent Krenn Heute 15:33
FC Wald/Süssenbach
Sebastian Düring Heute 15:09
SV Sallern Regensburg
Adrian Radoi Heute 12:33
SV Atzenzell-Sattelbogen
Florian Mühlbauer Heute 11:46
FC Amberg
Georg Roidl Heute 09:49
FC Furth i.W.
Jürgen Kreipl Heute 08:44
VfB Rothenstadt
Wilton Thompson Gestern, 23:25
Vereinszugang anfordern
Twitter FuPa Oberpfalz