FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
2 Spiele aktuell
1 B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
1 C-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Uckermark
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 23. September
  Markendorf II - FC Lok FFO
/ KL Süd
  SV Askania - SV Lindenau
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  FC Concordia - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  SG Zepernick - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  SV Wacker 09 - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
  Markendorf - Müllroser SV
/ LK Ost
Sonntag, 24. September
  CFC Hertha06 - Rathenow
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Seelow - Meck SN
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Ladeburg - Eberswa. SC
/ 1. KK OHV/BA Ost
Freitag, 29. September
  SG Klosterf. - FSV Bernau
/ Brandenburgliga
  Malchower SV - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 30. September
  FC Frankfurt II - FC Concordia
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  Müncheberg II - Fürstenwalde II
/ KK Mitte
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hertha 03
/ Oberliga Nord
  Müncheberg - Steinhöfel
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FC Kremmen - BSV Schönow
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  TSG Bernau - TuS Sachsen.
/ Brandenburgliga
  FV Blau-Weiß - SV Schöne.
/ LL Süd
  FSV Glückauf II - FSV Rot-Weiß
/ LK Süd
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  FSV Glückauf II - Luckenwalde
/ D-Jun. Landespokal
  SV Seelow - Anker Wismar
/ Oberliga Nord
  CFC Hertha06 - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  FSV Glückauf - VfB Cottbus
/ LL Süd
  FC Frankfurt II - SV Seelow II
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  FC Concordia - Markendorf
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  RW Neuenhag - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  Mildenberg - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FC Frankfurt - SC Staaken
/ Oberliga Nord
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  FSV Glückauf II - JFV FUN
/ E-Jun. Landespokal
  SV Seelow - Brieselang
/ Oberliga Nord
  Dennewitz - Klöden
/ Kreisliga Nord
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Müncheberg - Rießen
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  SC Spremberg - VfB Herzberg
/ LK Süd
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SVA - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  FC Hansa II - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Freitag, 27. Oktober
  SV Seelow - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Altlandsberg - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  FC Hertha 03 - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Uckermark
Skibbe Kevin Kevin Skibbe
Preussen SV Schwedt 2000
SV Union Heyrothsberge II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Uckermark Ranking
1.Nico Hannemann
65%329P
2.Lukas Kuhl
48%79P
3.Mathias Gottschalk
100%7P
4.Jörg Gehrike
0%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,65
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Friedrichsthal 1970
Manuel Knittel Gestern, 16:16
SG Grün-Weiß Lindenberg 1931
Hajo Otto Gestern, 09:16
FSV Bernau
Henrik Most Gestern, 04:03
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Hans Thomas 24.09. 19:39
SV Lausitz Forst
Nico Handreck 23.09. 22:32
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Memo Onur 23.09. 09:58
SSV Alemannia Altdöbern
Norman Berger 21.09. 14:22
SV Lausitz Forst
Rolli Loeben 19.09. 09:55
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Aktuell kein Eintrag vorhanden
Vereinsbörse anzeigen