Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Pascal Lange
Lange, Pascal (22)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
Brandenburgliga
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Landesklasse Nord
Samstag 09.01.2021
Marcus Klug
Klug, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow
FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow
Kreisliga Uckermark
SV Rot Weiß Carmzow
SV Rot Weiß Carmzow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Denny König
König, Denny
zum Januar 2021
Angermünder FC II
Angermünder FC II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Phillip Thiele
Thiele, Phillip
zum Januar 2021
Einheit Grünow
Einheit Grünow
Landesklasse Nord
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
Landesklasse Nord
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Stephan Schumann
Schumann, Stephan
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben II
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben II
Kreisliga Uckermark
Potzlower SV 49
Potzlower SV 49
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Andre Grambow
Grambow, Andre
zum Juni 2020
SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder II
SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder II
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SG Thomsdorf
SG Thomsdorf
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Michael Schulz
Schulz, Michael
zum Juni 2020
SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder II
SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder II
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Dedelower SV 90
Dedelower SV 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Edgar Bredendiek
Bredendiek, Edgar
zum Juli 2020
VfB Gramzow II
VfB Gramzow II
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Warnitzer SV Blau-Weiß
Warnitzer SV Blau-Weiß
Kreisliga Uckermark
Samstag 07.11.2020
Lukasz Warachowski
Warachowski, Lukasz
zum Juli 2020
unbekannt
Lübbenower SV 1926
Lübbenower SV 1926
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Sten Selka
Selka, Sten
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Criewen 90
SV Borussia Criewen 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
VfL Vierraden 1960
VfL Vierraden 1960
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Montag 02.11.2020
Steven-Dustin Laag
Laag, Steven-Dustin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Vereinslos
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Montag 26.10.2020
Manuel Heller
Heller, Manuel (33)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
Kreisliga Nord Ostbrandenburg
SV Blücher Schenkenberg 1930
SV Blücher Schenkenberg 1930
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Freitag 16.10.2020
Marvin Bonin
Bonin, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
SpG Gartz/Penkun/Casekow
SpG Gartz/Penkun/Casekow
B-Junioren Kreisliga
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Marcel Sobolewski
Sobolewski, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
KSV Gollmitz
KSV Gollmitz
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß II
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Montag 12.10.2020
Peter Krstanovic
Krstanovic, Peter (26)
zum Oktober 2020
LSV Zichow
LSV Zichow
Kreisliga Uckermark
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf
Kreisliga Nord Ostbrandenburg
Samstag 10.10.2020
Sandro Taedke
Taedke, Sandro
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bandelow
FSV Bandelow
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SV Züsedom 48
SV Züsedom 48
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Thomas Bolz
Bolz, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bandelow
FSV Bandelow
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SV Züsedom 48
SV Züsedom 48
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Karol Matusiak
Matusiak, Karol
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Landesklasse Nord
FRV Plöwen 1919
FRV Plöwen 1919
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Nick Ballmer
Ballmer, Nick
zum Juli 2020
Lübbenower SV 1926
Lübbenower SV 1926
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
FC Einheit Strasburg
FC Einheit Strasburg
Kreisliga 2 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Moritz Apelt
Apelt, Moritz
zum Juli 2020

FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Samstag 12.09.2020
David Dost
Dost, David (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Criewen 90
SV Borussia Criewen 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
SV Pommern Pasewalk
SV Pommern Pasewalk
Kreisliga 3 Vorpommern-Greifswald
Samstag 05.09.2020
Alexander Stephan
Stephan, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Altherren Kreisliga Uckermark
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Altherren Kreisliga Uckermark
Freitag 04.09.2020
Stefan Walter
Walter, Stefan
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
unbekannt
Tino Käppler
Käppler, Tino
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Altherren Kreisliga Uckermark
unbekannt
Torsten Kämke
Kämke, Torsten (54)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
unbekannt
Hannes Hanf
Hanf, Hannes
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Erik Schmidt
Schmidt, Erik
zum Juli 2020

FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Sam Scharf
Scharf, Sam (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Tom Wege
Wege, Tom
zum Juli 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Sebastian Ziwitzki
Ziwitzki, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lübbenower SV 1926
Lübbenower SV 1926
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
André Wlodarczyk
Wlodarczyk, André
zum Juli 2020
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
Kreisliga Uckermark
Montag 31.08.2020
Dominik Schmidt
Schmidt, Dominik
zum August 2020
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
A-Junioren Landesklasse Barnim/Uckermark
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Marcel Lubahn
Lubahn, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Criewen 90
SV Borussia Criewen 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz II
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz II
Kreisliga Uckermark
Jens Schlesier
Schlesier, Jens
zum Juli 2020
SG Thomsdorf
SG Thomsdorf
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Steven Bade
Bade, Steven
zum Juli 2020
Löwenberger SV
Löwenberger SV
Kreisliga OHV/BA West
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Tim Koch
Koch, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SG Thomsdorf
SG Thomsdorf
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Samstag 29.08.2020
Ole Löffler
Löffler, Ole
zum August 2020
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Schönower SV 1928
Schönower SV 1928
Landesklasse Nord
Markus Mauricio Ewald Holz
Holz, Markus Mauricio Ewald (20)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Schönermark
KSV Schönermark
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
KSV Gollmitz II
KSV Gollmitz II
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Marius Schilling
Schilling, Marius
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Stephan Böhm
Böhm, Stephan
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben II
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben II
Kreisliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Marcel Nittke
Nittke, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben II
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben II
Kreisliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Christian Engel
Engel, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Danny Rebing
Rebing, Danny
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Stefan Gertig
Gertig, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Antonio Pitzschel
Pitzschel, Antonio (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Tobias Lusza
Lusza, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
Kreisliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Patrick Böhm
Böhm, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Ricardo Büttner
Büttner, Ricardo
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Steffen Dummer
Dummer, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Ronny Gertig
Gertig, Ronny
zum Juli 2020
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
SpG Boitzenburg/Haßleben
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Gerswalder SV
Gerswalder SV
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Freitag 28.08.2020
Stephan Sajas
Sajas, Stephan (35)
zum Juli 2020
unbekannt
SpG Göritz/Schmölln II
SpG Göritz/Schmölln II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Darko Vasovic
Vasovic, Darko
zum August 2020
DSV Vietmannsdorf
DSV Vietmannsdorf
Kreisliga Uckermark
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Tony Günther
Günther, Tony (30)
zum Juli 2020
SpG Göritz/Schmölln
SpG Göritz/Schmölln
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
VfB Preussen Grünberg/Menkin/Woddow
VfB Preussen Grünberg/Menkin/Woddow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Mandy Schubert
Schubert, Mandy
zum Januar 2020
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Kreisliga Frauen
Schönower SV 1928
Schönower SV 1928
Kreisliga Frauen
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Eric Podschadel
Podschadel, Eric (22)
zum August 2020
VfB Bottrop II
VfB Bottrop II
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Oberhausen & Bottrop
SV 90 Pinnow
SV 90 Pinnow
Landesklasse Nord
David Lienard
Lienard, David
zum August 2020
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II
Kreisliga OHV/BA Ost
Einheit Grünow
Einheit Grünow
Landesklasse Nord
Freitag 21.08.2020
Sebastian Baugatz
Baugatz, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
Landesklasse Nord
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
SV Germania 1990 Lychen
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Paul-Philipp Milzter
Milzter, Paul-Philipp (20)
zum August 2020
SC Victoria 1914 Templin II
SC Victoria 1914 Templin II
Kreisliga Uckermark
SV Blau-Weiß Röddelin
SV Blau-Weiß Röddelin
Kreisliga Uckermark
Andre Michler
Michler, Andre
zum August 2020
DSV Vietmannsdorf
DSV Vietmannsdorf
Kreisliga Uckermark
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
Kreisliga Uckermark
Benjamin Böse
Böse, Benjamin (31)
zum Juli 2020
SC Victoria 1914 Templin II
SC Victoria 1914 Templin II
Kreisliga Uckermark
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
Kreisliga Uckermark
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Tomasz Michał Hilicki
Hilicki, Tomasz Michał
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Landesklasse Nord
FC Polonia Berlin
FC Polonia Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Freitag 07.08.2020
Bartosz Flis
Flis, Bartosz
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Samstag 01.08.2020
Martin Tamms
Tamms, Martin
zum August 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau
Kreisliga Uckermark
Dedelower SV 90
Dedelower SV 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Brian Schink
Schink, Brian
zum August 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow
FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow
Kreisliga Uckermark
Dedelower SV 90
Dedelower SV 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Lukasz Piasecki
Piasecki, Lukasz (39)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
Brandenburgliga
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
Landesklasse Nord
Maurice Martini
Martini, Maurice
zum Juli 2020
SV Borussia Criewen 90
SV Borussia Criewen 90
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
SV 90 Pinnow
SV 90 Pinnow
Landesklasse Nord
Djibril Badji
Badji, Djibril
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Landesklasse Nord
SV 90 Pinnow
SV 90 Pinnow
Landesklasse Nord
Markus Block
Block, Markus (31)
zum Juli 2020
Einheit Grünow
Einheit Grünow
Landesklasse Nord
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
Kreisliga Nord Ostbrandenburg
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Szymon Wierzchowski
Wierzchowski, Szymon
zum Juli 2020
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Radoslaw Jakub Stasiak
Stasiak, Radoslaw Jakub
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Odra Chojna
Marcin Adam Wawrzyniak
Wawrzyniak, Marcin Adam
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Patrick Bieske
Bieske, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
FSV Bandelow
FSV Bandelow
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Potzlower SV 49
Potzlower SV 49
Kreisklasse B Uckermark
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Ricardo Ludwig
Ludwig, Ricardo (22)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Landesklasse Nord
VFC Anklam
VFC Anklam
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Christian Fiedel
Fiedel, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Gramzow II
VfB Gramzow II
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
pausiert
Montag 06.07.2020
Tony Oppelt
Oppelt, Tony
zum Juli 2020
Einheit Grünow
Einheit Grünow
Landesklasse Nord
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
Brandenburgliga
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Dennis Sooth
Sooth, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
Stadtliga Prenzlau
KSV Gollmitz
KSV Gollmitz
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Joe Hoff
Hoff, Joe
zum Juli 2020
KSV Gollmitz
KSV Gollmitz
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder
SpG Parmen/Fürstenwerder
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Julia Buhl
Buhl, Julia
zum Juli 2020
Schönower SV 1928
Schönower SV 1928
Kreisliga Frauen
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisliga Frauen
Oliver Eilling
Eilling, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
Schönower SV 1928
Schönower SV 1928
Landesklasse Nord
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Pascal Aland
Aland, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
Einheit Grünow
Einheit Grünow
Landesklasse Nord
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Dennis Mletzko
Mletzko, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
Schönower SV 1928
Schönower SV 1928
Landesklasse Nord
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Heinersdorfer SV 1973
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Paul Kielblock
Kielblock, Paul
zum Juli 2020
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II
Kreisliga OHV/BA Ost
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
Landesklasse Nord
Marko Lohrke
Lohrke, Marko
zum Juli 2020
FC Schwedt 02 II
FC Schwedt 02 II
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
Landesklasse Nord
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Christopher Löhrs
Löhrs, Christopher
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow
Einheit Grünow
Landesklasse Nord
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
Landesklasse Nord
Montag 29.06.2020
Danny Tischow
Tischow, Danny (37)
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Marcus Pachaly
Pachaly, Marcus
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Danny Lipkow
Lipkow, Danny
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Ole Simon
Simon, Ole
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Felix Schröder
Schröder, Felix (31)
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
David Bundow
Bundow, David
zum Juni 2020
Anmerkung: Trainer
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Tobias Stuhlträger
Stuhlträger, Tobias (33)
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Steffen Engel
Engel, Steffen
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Marco Wroblewski
Wroblewski, Marco
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Andy Lange
Lange, Andy (32)
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Marc Tornow
Tornow, Marc
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Danny Winter
Winter, Danny
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Daniel Jatho
Jatho, Daniel (39)
zum Juni 2020
Einheit Grünow II
Einheit Grünow II
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
SG Crussow
SG Crussow
Kreisklasse A Uckermark
Samstag 20.06.2020
Danny Blume
Blume, Danny (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Landesklasse Nord
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
Brandenburgliga
Sonntag 05.04.2020
Johan Thiele
Thiele, Johan
zum Februar 2020
FC Schwedt 02 II
FC Schwedt 02 II
B-Junioren Kreisliga
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
B-Junioren Kreisliga
Josef Thiele
Thiele, Josef
zum Februar 2020
FC Schwedt 02 II
FC Schwedt 02 II
B-Junioren Kreisliga
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
B-Junioren Kreisliga

FuPa Hilfebereich