FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
59 Spiele aktuell
1 Sachsenpokal
1 2. Bundesliga
1 Regionalliga Nordost
2 Sachsenliga
1 Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
7 Landespokal Sachsen (A)
1 A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
4 Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
1 Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
4 Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
3 Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
7 Landespokal Sachsen (B)
2 Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
1 Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
8 Landespokal Sachsen (C)
2 Landesklasse Nord (C-Junioren)
2 Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
2 Landesklasse West (C-Junioren)
8 Landespokal Sachsen (D)
1 Landesliga (D-Junioren)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Sachsen
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. November
  Weixdorf - Radebeul
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
  Pirna-Cop... II - Pesterwitz
/ Kreisoberliga
  Krieschow - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Zschachwitz - Post Dresden
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 19. November
  TSV Rotation - Cossebaude
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  SV Tapfer - Leipzig-Süd
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
  Laubegast - SC Borea
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Weixdorf - Neugersdo... II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch, 22. November
  Weixdorf - Rabenstein
/ Sachsenpokal (C)
  FV Süd-West - SV Loschwitz
/ Sparkassenpokal
Samstag, 25. November
  SC Borea III - Weixdorf II
/ SL B Dresden (C)
  SC Borea - Auerbach
/ Landesliga (B)
  Zschachwitz - Radeberg
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 26. November
  SC Borea - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Pesterwitz - 1. FC Pirna
/ Kreisoberliga
  FV Süd-West - Post Dresden
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Samstag, 02. Dezember
  SC Borea II - SG Weißig
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
  Dresdner SC - LSV Neustadt
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  SC Borea - Bad Muskau
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Pesterwitz - SSV Neustadt
/ Kreisoberliga
  Possendorf - SV Bannewitz
/ Landesklasse Mitte
  Weixdorf - Laubegast
/ Landesklasse Ost
Samstag, 09. Dezember
  Zschachwitz - TSV Rotation
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
  SC Borea - Dresdner SC
/ Landesklasse Ost
  SSV Turbine - Cossebaud... II
/ Stadtliga A
Wechselbörse Sachsen
Poweleit Lucas Lucas Poweleit
SC Borea Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen
Cierpka Alexander Alexander Cierpka
SC Borea Dresden
Großenhainer FV 1990
Argirov Denislav Venelinov Denislav Venelinov Argirov
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Zech Karl-Ludwig Karl-Ludwig Zech
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Ampo Kazui Kazui Ampo
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SC Borea Dresden
Tuchel Max Max Tuchel
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Csisko Tom Tom Csisko
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Sachsen
1.Tino Petri
48%795
2.Robert Stohr
56%758
3.Nico Krellig
44%738
4.Steve Maschik
52%738
5.Thomas Ermler
57%680
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. Sv Sankt Marienstern 8,84
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3,64
3. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Bühlau 2009
Tony Walther Gestern, 15:52
SV Neueibau
Marcel Krampf 19.11. 11:19
SV Bautzen
Marcel Pietsch 18.11. 21:08
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Oliver Herber 17.11. 21:22
TSV Großhennersdorf
Dirk Macioßek 14.11. 22:43
LSV 1903 Störmthal
Marcus Wessel 13.11. 23:46
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
Justus Hombsch 13.11. 18:06
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
David Krebs 13.11. 16:50
Vereinszugang anfordern

Hast du Feedback?