Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 05.03.2021
Sebastian Monik
Monik, Sebastian (32)
zum März 2021
LSV Neustadt/Spree
LSV Neustadt/Spree
Sachsenliga
KP Piast Iłowa
Khaddy Kazadi-Leonowicz
Kazadi-Leonowicz, Khaddy (33)
zum März 2021
LSV Neustadt/Spree
LSV Neustadt/Spree
Sachsenliga
KP Piast Iłowa
Donnerstag 04.03.2021
Simon Rose
Rose, Simon (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
NOFV-Futsal-Regionalliga Nordost
Uhyster SV
Uhyster SV
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 1
Dienstag 02.03.2021
René Jessulat
Jessulat, René (45)
zum Juli 2020
SV Süptitz
SV Süptitz
Ur-Krostitzer Nordsachsenliga
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Nikola Danicic
Danicic, Nikola (20)
zum Januar 2021
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Karrierepause
Nikola Danicic
Danicic, Nikola (20)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
Montag 01.03.2021
Patrick Döhler
Döhler, Patrick (28)
zum Juli 2021
ESV Delitzsch
ESV Delitzsch
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna
TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Sonntag 28.02.2021
Aivars Emsis
Emsis, Aivars (22)
zum Februar 2021
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Džiugas
Montag 22.02.2021
Rendal Scharfenberg
Scharfenberg, Rendal (18)
zum Januar 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Giosue Tortora
Tortora, Giosue (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Jermain Nischalke
Nischalke, Jermain (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Dynamo Schwerin
B-Junioren-Kreisoberliga Schwerin-Nordwest
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Aschti Osso
Osso, Aschti (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Samstag 20.02.2021
Fabrice Jentsch
Jentsch, Fabrice (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Empor Possendorf
SG Empor Possendorf
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SG Possendorf / SV Bannewitz II
SG Possendorf / SV Bannewitz II
Tecto Kreisliga B
Tilman Brauer
Brauer, Tilman (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Empor Possendorf
SG Empor Possendorf
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Karrierepause
William Weinhold
Weinhold, William (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
SG Empor Possendorf
SG Empor Possendorf
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Eric Richter
Richter, Eric (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Bannewitz / Possendorf
SG SV Bannewitz / Possendorf
Sächsische Schweiz Kreisoberliga Staffel III (B-Junioren)
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Valentin Zimmer
Zimmer, Valentin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Luca Nitschke
Nitschke, Luca (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hartmannsd. / Dorfhain
SG Hartmannsd. / Dorfhain
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Tobias Thümmel
Thümmel, Tobias (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Hartmannsd. / Dorfhain
SG Hartmannsd. / Dorfhain
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Niklas Kadner
Kadner, Niklas (17)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
SG Possendorf / Hartmannsd.
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Emilio Rau
Rau, Emilio
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Noor Mohammad Ahmadzai
Ahmadzai, Noor Mohammad (16)
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
Mittwoch 17.02.2021
Robert Krott
Krott, Robert (26)
zum Februar 2021
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SG 1919 Trebitz
SG 1919 Trebitz
Landesliga Süd
Samstag 13.02.2021
Bernd Köster
Köster, Bernd (24)
zum Januar 2021
Meißner SV 08
Meißner SV 08
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
Freitag 12.02.2021
Dayot Upamecano
Upamecano, Dayot (22)
zum Juli 2021
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
Bundesliga
Donnerstag 11.02.2021
Dirk Fleischer
Fleischer, Dirk (49)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
René Jungermann
Jungermann, René
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Niclas Merker
Merker, Niclas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Tahirou Bah
Bah, Tahirou (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Loris Charly Mertig
Mertig, Loris Charly (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Niklas Weinert
Weinert, Niklas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Johannes Tix
Tix, Johannes (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Max Paul
Paul, Max (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Lukas Keil
Keil, Lukas (18)
zum September 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Sebastian Tix
Tix, Sebastian (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Moritz Wagner
Wagner, Moritz (20)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Julius Fleischer
Fleischer, Julius (19)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Karl Kühnel
Kühnel, Karl (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Sachsenliga
Albert Schwärzel
Schwärzel, Albert (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Sachsenliga
Yannik Hartmann
Hartmann, Yannik (18)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Radebeuler BC 08 II
Stadtliga A Dresden
Hannes Fleischer
Fleischer, Hannes (17)
zum Juli 2020
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Radebeuler BC 08
Radebeuler BC 08
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Frank Werner
Werner, Frank
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
SG Heidenau / Chemie Dohna
SG Heidenau / Chemie Dohna
Sächsische Schweiz Kreisklasse Staffel 2 (C-Junioren)
Timothy Dörre
Dörre, Timothy (18)
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
SG Gorknitz / Heidenau / Chemie Dohna
SG Gorknitz / Heidenau / Chemie Dohna
Sächsische Schweiz Kreisliga A (A-Junioren)
Nico Bombach
Bombach, Nico (39)
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
Karrierepause
Lukas Sorge
Sorge, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
Karrierepause
Dominik Knobloch
Knobloch, Dominik (19)
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
Karrierepause
Tom Fritz
Fritz, Tom (19)
zum Juli 2020
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Testspiele
Karrierepause
Marcus Juffa
Juffa, Marcus
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Loris Simon
Simon, Loris (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Justus Reichelt
Reichelt, Justus (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Aydemir Özlemis
Özlemis, Aydemir (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Anton Eyting
Eyting, Anton (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
Karrierepause
Marc-Louis Kempe
Kempe, Marc-Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Elias Bräunig
Bräunig, Elias (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Luca Berndt
Berndt, Luca (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Timo Schwarz
Schwarz, Timo (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Louis Mantke
Mantke, Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Philipp Klötzer
Klötzer, Philipp (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
SG FV Ottendorf / Hermsdorf
Westlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Mittwoch 10.02.2021
Karl Donath
Donath, Karl (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Montag 08.02.2021
Nils Fischer
Fischer, Nils (21)
zum November 2020
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
unbekannt
Jiri Valenta
Valenta, Jiri (33)
zum Januar 2021
FK Motorlet Prag
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 06.02.2021
Matti Cebulla
Cebulla, Matti (19)
zum Januar 2021
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga West
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Simon Gollnack
Gollnack, Simon (19)
zum Februar 2021
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Ustí nad Labem
Marcel Schlosser
Schlosser, Marcel (33)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Schöneck 1912
VfB Schöneck 1912
Sparkassenvogtlandklasse
Florian Hansch
Hansch, Florian (25)
zum Januar 2021
Vereinslos
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Regionalliga Nordost
Benjika Caciel
Caciel, Benjika (19)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Tim Schreiber
Schreiber, Tim (19)
zum Februar 2021
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3. Liga
Tshomba Luvumbu Oliveira
Luvumbu Oliveira, Tshomba (25)
zum Februar 2021
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
RM Hamm Benfica
RM Hamm Benfica
BGL Ligue
Julius König
König, Julius
zum Januar 2021
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Halle 1896
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Montag 01.02.2021
Lorenz Neukirch
Neukirch, Lorenz (18)
zum Juli 2020
FV Dresden Süd-West
FV Dresden Süd-West
Stadtoberliga Dresden Quali 2 (A)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Justin Pascal Hoppe
Hoppe, Justin Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Strehlen
SV Eintracht Strehlen
Stadtoberliga Dresden Quali 1 (B)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Vincent Janetz
Janetz, Vincent (17)
zum Juli 2020
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Christian Kuhl
Kuhl, Christian (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Sachsenliga
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
SV Barkas Frankenberg 1984
Mittelsachsenliga
Freitag 29.01.2021
Niklas Kreuzer
Kreuzer, Niklas (28)
zum Januar 2021
vereinslos
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Dominic Bischof
Bischof, Dominic (25)
zum Januar 2021
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
Sachsenliga
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
Eddy Wehland
Wehland, Eddy (20)
zum Januar 2021
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
Sachsenliga
VfB Empor Glauchau
VfB Empor Glauchau
Sachsenliga
Dennis Borkowski
Borkowski, Dennis (19)
zum Januar 2021
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Lars Lokotsch
Lokotsch, Lars (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Livingston
FC Livingston
Premiership - Schottland
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
Julia Stolle
Stolle, Julia (24)
zum Januar 2021
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Noah Günther
Günther, Noah (18)
zum Januar 2021
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Markranstädt
Sachsenliga
Noah Günther
Günther, Noah (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG FC Lößnitz / Erzgeb.  Aue
SG FC Lößnitz / Erzgeb. Aue
Landesklasse West (A-Junioren)
FC 1910 Lößnitz
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Sachsenliga
Dienstag 26.01.2021
Leon Walter
Walter, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Sachsenliga
SV Eintracht Dobritz
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Sparkassenoberliga Dresden
Gabriel Hasenbichler
Hasenbichler, Gabriel (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Ehekirchen
FC Ehekirchen
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 22.01.2021
Tessa Glöckner
Glöckner, Tessa (20)
zum November 2020
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
FC Stern München
FC Stern München
Frauen Bayernliga
Christian Adler
Adler, Christian (30)
zum Januar 2021
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Sachsen Landesklasse Ost
SG SV Gaußig / SV Göda
SG SV Gaußig / SV Göda
Westlausitz Kreisliga A Staffel 1
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Patrick Schmidt
Schmidt, Patrick (27)
zum August 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim
2. Bundesliga
Richard Grünberg
Grünberg, Richard (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Aufbau / Königsbrück
SG SV Aufbau / Königsbrück
Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
Sparkassenkreisoberliga Westlausitz
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Heinz Mörschel
Mörschel, Heinz (23)
zum Januar 2021
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Axel Bauz
Bauz, Axel (30)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Montag 18.01.2021
Leroy Kwadwo
Kwadwo, Leroy (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
2. Bundesliga
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
Patrik Hellwig
Hellwig, Patrik (32)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Ralf Eichler
Eichler, Ralf (31)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Swen Weise
Weise, Swen (36)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Camillo Marschner
Marschner, Camillo (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Dustin Kloß
Kloß, Dustin (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Alexander Hentschel
Hentschel, Alexander (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Lucas Geisler
Geisler, Lucas (25)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Manuel Maiwald
Maiwald, Manuel (30)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Michael Kambach
Kambach, Michael (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2
Rico Göhle
Göhle, Rico
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kemnitz II
FSV Kemnitz II
Testspiele
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
SG SV Horken / FSV Kemnitz
Eibauer Schwarzbierliga Staffel 2

FuPa Hilfebereich