FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
4 Spiele aktuell
1 Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
1 B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
1 C-Junioren Quali Bezirksliga Lbg U14 St. 2
1 Altsenioren Ü40 Liga Rotenburg (11er)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Rotenburg
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 24. November
  VfB Lübeck - Drochtersen
/ Regionalliga Nord
  VfL Güldens - Altenwalde
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Samstag, 25. November
  Harsefeld - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
  SV Drochtersen/... - JSG Auetal/Br. ...
/ B-Jun LL Lbg U17
Sonntag, 26. November
  SG WDB II - Beversted... II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Drochters... II - Ahlerstedt/O
/ LL Lüneburg
  E. Cuxhav... II - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Sahlenburg - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  TSV Sasel - Dassendorf
/ Oberliga HH
Mittwoch, 29. November
  FC Lune - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 02. Dezember
  FC Türkiye - SC Condor
/ Oberliga HH
  Concordia - Wedeler TSV
/ Oberliga HH
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  SG WDB - Groden
/ KL Cuxhaven
  TSV Germania Ca... - JSG Alt/Gro
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JSG Alt/Gro - JSG Bison
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JFV Biber - SG RW Cuxhaven
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Freitag, 08. Dezember
  SG WDB - SG FAW
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
  Harsefeld - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
  Drochtersen - Eutin 08
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 16. Dezember
  Nordholz - Bornberg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Cadenberge - VfL Wingst
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Basbeck - Sahlenburg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  SC Hemmoor - Bülkau/S./O.
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bornberg - TuS Eiche
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  VfL Wingst - Duhnen
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Sahlenburg - Nordholz
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bülkau/S./O. - Cadenberge
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  TuS Eiche - Basbeck
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Duhnen - SC Hemmoor
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bornberg - Sahlenburg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  VfL Wingst - Bülkau/S./O.
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  TuS Eiche - Nordholz
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Duhnen - Cadenberge
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Basbeck - Bornberg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  SC Hemmoor - VfL Wingst
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Sahlenburg - TuS Eiche
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bülkau/S./O. - Duhnen
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Nordholz - Basbeck
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Cadenberge - SC Hemmoor
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
Sonntag, 17. Dezember
  Etelsen - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 14. Januar
  JFV Biber - SG Sievern
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - TV Langen
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - JSG Bison
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JFV Biber - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - SG Sievern
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JSG Bison - TV Langen
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  SG Sievern - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TV Langen - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - JFV Biber
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JSG Bison - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
Samstag, 20. Januar
  JFV Biber - TSV Germania Ca...
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  Unterwese... II - JFV Biber
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Alt/Gro
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Sonntag, 04. Februar
  JFV Biber - JSG Alt/Gro
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Bison
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  Unterwese... II - SG RW Cuxhaven
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Samstag, 10. Februar
  -
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
  -
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Sonntag, 25. Februar
  -
/ Futsal-Kreisliga Cux
Sonntag, 08. April
  Aschwarden - Seebergen-R.
/ KL Osterholz
Samstag, 26. Mai
  Agathenb./Do - VfL Güld... II
/ KL Stade
Wechselbörse Rotenburg
Knüwe Simon Simon Knüwe
JFV A/O/Heeslingen
JFV A/O/Heeslingen U17
Malessa Michael Michael Malessa
Hagener SV II
Vahlder SV
Renner Holger Holger Renner
Reaktiviert
Bade SC II
Otten Lisa Lisa Otten
TSV Timke
TSV Timke II
Otten Lisa Lisa Otten
TSV Timke II
TSV Timke
Kollek Florian Florian Kollek
SSV Wittorf
SSV Wittorf II
Reshöft Steffen Steffen Reshöft
SSV Wittorf
SSV Wittorf II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Rotenburg Ranking
1.Andreas Fink
47%8907P
2.Benjamin Nelle
60%1662P
3.Henry Bohling
67%1202P
4.Romina Wellbrock
56%556P
5.Benjamin Burfeind
58%500P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Dauelsen
Julian Weiland 21.11. 13:05
SV Ilmenau
Andre Jurgasch 20.11. 11:05
SV Burweg
Carsten Saul 19.11. 13:43
JSG Apensen/Harsefeld
Nico Twarock 11.11. 19:09
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
James Methfessel 07.11. 18:20
SV Ottensen
Phillip Boll 07.11. 11:05
SV Agathenburg/Dollern
Julia Martens 06.11. 15:32
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt
Lamin Chaib 06.11. 09:41
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Rotenburg

Hast du Feedback?