Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Mario Göttert
Göttert, Mario
zum Januar 2021
ESV Bergwitz 05
ESV Bergwitz 05
Kreisliga Süd Wittenberg
Pausiert
Montag 30.11.2020
Leon Pohl
Pohl, Leon (20)
zum November 2020
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
TSV 1894 Mosigkau
Landesklasse 5
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB Gräfenhainichen
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Marvin Temp
Temp, Marvin (20)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3. Liga
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Samstag 10.10.2020
Maurice Witzel
Witzel, Maurice (16)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Landesklasse Nord (B-Junioren)
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Julius Heinrich Wehmeier
Wehmeier, Julius Heinrich
zum Juli 2020
Neuanmeldung
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Theodor Heinrich Wehmeier
Wehmeier, Theodor Heinrich
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Alex Schütze
Schütze, Alex
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Kai Schnitzendöbel
Schnitzendöbel, Kai
zum Juli 2020
Neuanmeldung
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Maximilian Rahr
Rahr, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Max Arjen Mordelt
Mordelt, Max Arjen
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Paul Kroll
Kroll, Paul
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Ben Haberland
Haberland, Ben
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Max Groß
Groß, Max (9)
zum Juli 2020
Neuanmeldung
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Malon Alexander Büttner
Büttner, Malon Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Jannick Rene Below
Below, Jannick Rene
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
ohne Liga
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Joel Sven Mydaß
Mydaß, Joel Sven
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Devon Mehlhose
Mehlhose, Devon
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Lukas Noskov
Noskov, Lukas
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Finn Stranik
Stranik, Finn
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Jeremy Tayler Euschen
Euschen, Jeremy Tayler (11)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Lutherkicker III
JSG Lutherkicker III
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Lauren Wendt
Wendt, Lauren (11)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Julien Staack
Staack, Julien (11)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Janne Schauer
Schauer, Janne (10)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Collin Preißler
Preißler, Collin (11)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Lennis Marc Schneider
Schneider, Lennis Marc
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Kreisliga Süd (E)
Torben Löwe
Löwe, Torben (10)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Nils Klein
Klein, Nils
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Maximilian Alexander Schmarje
Schmarje, Maximilian Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Pausiert
Paul Oliver Fritzsche
Fritzsche, Paul Oliver (11)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
Pausiert
Oliver Kruczynski
Kruczynski, Oliver
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Nico Kindermann
Kindermann, Nico (11)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Fyn Deeken
Deeken, Fyn (10)
zum Juli 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Tim Dolgner
Dolgner, Tim
zum Juni 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Danny Preißler
Preißler, Danny (41)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga Nord (E)
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
SG Zahna / Abtsdorf
Kreisliga (D)
Freitag 04.09.2020
Sven Dietrich
Dietrich, Sven (28)
zum September 2020
SV 1952 Gohrau
SV 1952 Gohrau
Kreisliga Süd Wittenberg
Karriereende
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Veit Lasner
Lasner, Veit (32)
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Lukas Freywald
Freywald, Lukas (23)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Linda
SV Grün-Weiß Linda
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Samstag 29.08.2020
Christopher Irmer
Irmer, Christopher (30)
zum August 2020
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno II
SG Jeber-Bergf. / Serno II
Kreisliga Anhalt
SG Rackith-Dabrun
SG Rackith-Dabrun
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Freitag 28.08.2020
Adam Lisiecki
Lisiecki, Adam (28)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
Kreisoberliga Anhalt
Kay Stephan
Stephan, Kay (31)
zum August 2020
SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf
SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf
Landesklasse 5
Karriereende
Nils Roether
Roether, Nils (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Tim Schuchardt
Schuchardt, Tim (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Magnus Wittig
Wittig, Magnus (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Luca Willi Naundorf
Naundorf, Luca Willi (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Erik Kolod
Kolod, Erik (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Justin Pascal Killian
Killian, Justin Pascal (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Tim Dieterichs
Dieterichs, Tim (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Anton Kalle David
David, Anton Kalle (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Charly Brückner
Brückner, Charly (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Tom Blum
Blum, Tom (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Vin Luca Beck
Beck, Vin Luca (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Jassin Tallat Awadallah
Awadallah, Jassin Tallat (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Mohammad Al Falougi
Al Falougi, Mohammad (16)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Marvin Kiunke
Kiunke, Marvin (15)
zum August 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Landesliga 3 (C)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga (B)
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Jakub Koci
Koci, Jakub (23)
zum Juli 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Jakub Gres
Gres, Jakub (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Ziel unbekannt
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Alexander Göttert
Göttert, Alexander (21)
zum August 2020
VfB Zahna
VfB Zahna
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Karriereende
Jonas Krause
Krause, Jonas (22)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß Linda
SV Grün-Weiß Linda
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
Landesklasse 5
Montag 17.08.2020
Carmen Hennersdorf
Hennersdorf, Carmen
zum August 2020
SG Dabrun / Jessen
SG Dabrun / Jessen
Frauen Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Aktive Laufbahn beendet
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Marc-André Jürgen
Jürgen, Marc-André (21)
zum August 2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Regionalliga West
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Oliver Pöllmann
Pöllmann, Oliver (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Montag 10.08.2020
Anthony Fischer
Fischer, Anthony (27)
zum August 2020
FSV Rot-Weiß Bad Schmiedeberg
FSV Rot-Weiß Bad Schmiedeberg
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Benjamin Müller
Müller, Benjamin (23)
zum August 2020
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Philipp Röbert
Röbert, Philipp (23)
zum August 2020
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
SV Eintracht Söllichau
SV Eintracht Söllichau
Nordsachsen Kreisklasse West
Samstag 08.08.2020
Nico Schneider
Schneider, Nico (30)
zum August 2020
SV Einheit Wittenberg
SV Einheit Wittenberg
Kreisliga Süd Wittenberg
TSG 1893 Ellingen
TSG 1893 Ellingen
Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura West
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Marco Haseloff
Haseloff, Marco (37)
zum August 2020
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Dessauer SV 97
Dessauer SV 97
Landesklasse 5
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Louis Nohl
Nohl, Louis (19)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
Landesklasse 5
Jannik Krüger
Krüger, Jannik (19)
zum Juli 2020
vereinslos
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
Landesklasse 5
Maik Tschirner
Tschirner, Maik (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Turbine Zschornewitz
SV Turbine Zschornewitz
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
TSV Mühlbeck
TSV Mühlbeck
Kreisliga Anhalt-Bitterfeld
Montag 03.08.2020
Eric Röhling
Röhling, Eric (18)
zum August 2020
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Landesliga 3 (A)
SV Turbine Zschornewitz
SV Turbine Zschornewitz
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Samstag 01.08.2020
Jannis Wilhelms
Wilhelms, Jannis (20)
zum August 2020
SV Allemannia Jessen II
SV Allemannia Jessen II
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Klödener SV
Klödener SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Edmund Krohn
Krohn, Edmund (57)
zum Juli 2020
SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf II
SV Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf II
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Beruflich stark eingebunden
Max Quosdorf
Quosdorf, Max (18)
zum August 2020
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Landesliga 3 (A)
SV Turbine Zschornewitz
SV Turbine Zschornewitz
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Freitag 31.07.2020
Frank Lehmann
Lehmann, Frank (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
FC Victoria Wittenberg
FC Victoria Wittenberg
Landesklasse 5
Hendrik Barth
Barth, Hendrik (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mölkau 04
SV Mölkau 04
Stadtliga Leipzig
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Karl Ferigo
Ferigo, Karl (19)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Maximilian Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Maximilian (21)
zum Juli 2020
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Christian Zentgraf
Zentgraf, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Victoria Wittenberg
FC Victoria Wittenberg
Landesklasse 5
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Michael Kaatz
Kaatz, Michael (37)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bavaria Ebernburg II
FC Bavaria Ebernburg II
C-Klasse Kreuznach III
Mühlanger SV
Mühlanger SV
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Patrick Höhne
Höhne, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
TSV Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
TSV Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
SV Allemannia Jessen II
SV Allemannia Jessen II
Kreisliga Nord Wittenberg
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Marie-Christin Schmidt
Schmidt, Marie-Christin (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
Regionalklasse 2
Umzug
Susann Masur
Masur, Susann
zum Juli 2020
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
Regionalklasse 2
pausiert
Leoni Dienemann
Dienemann, Leoni (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
Regionalklasse 2
Studium
Maria Schöley
Schöley, Maria (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
Regionalklasse 2
Karriere beendet
Paula Katharina Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Paula Katharina (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
Regionalklasse 2
Auslandsjahr
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Kevin Mietzsch
Mietzsch, Kevin (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Jessen / Elster / Annaburg
SG Jessen / Elster / Annaburg
Landesliga 3 (B)

Moritz Schuschke
Schuschke, Moritz (17)
zum Juli 2020
SG Jessen / Elster / Annaburg
SG Jessen / Elster / Annaburg
Landesliga 3 (B)

Freitag 24.07.2020
Kimberley Fritzsche
Fritzsche, Kimberley (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
SG Kemberg / Eutzsch
Regionalklasse 2
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Union Sandersdorf
Verbandsliga Frauen
Luis Weinelt
Weinelt, Luis (11)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
Landesliga 3 (D)
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Jupp Mißbach
Mißbach, Jupp (11)
zum Juli 2020
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Talenteliga Süd (D)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Landesliga 4 (C)
Montag 20.07.2020
Kevin Schüler
Schüler, Kevin (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Elster
SV Eintracht Elster
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Karriereende
Samstag 18.07.2020
Johannes Schulz
Schulz, Johannes (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Verein nicht in Liste
Henry Reiß
Reiß, Henry (49)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Karriereende
Kevin Pannier
Pannier, Kevin (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Karriereende
André Müller
Müller, André (41)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Karriereende
Markus Irmer-Peeck
Irmer-Peeck, Markus (38)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Karriereende
Steffen Holzbecher
Holzbecher, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Karriereende
Steven Erichson
Erichson, Steven (38)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
Pausiert
Kai Furchner
Furchner, Kai (53)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Trainerstab
Andrzej Steiner
Steiner, Andrzej (39)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg
Landesliga Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II
Kreisoberliga Wittenberg

FuPa Hilfebereich