Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Maximilian Seitz
Seitz, Maximilian
zum Januar 2021
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FSV 06 Ohratal
FSV 06 Ohratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Oliver Arnold
Arnold, Oliver (19)
zum Januar 2021
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FSV 06 Ohratal
FSV 06 Ohratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 09.01.2021
Marcel Kümpel
Kümpel, Marcel (25)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen
FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Freitag 08.01.2021
Kristian Grabow
Grabow, Kristian
zum Januar 2021
SG EFC Ruhla
SG EFC Ruhla
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SV Emsetal
SV Emsetal
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
Philip Kreische
Kreische, Philip (21)
zum Januar 2021
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Oskar Sennewald
Sennewald, Oskar (18)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
SpVgg Geratal
SpVgg Geratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Alexander Roshkow
Roshkow, Alexander (28)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring Gotha
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Freitag 18.12.2020
Justin Kaps
Kaps, Justin (23)
zum Januar 2020
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
SV Stahl Brotterode-Trusetal
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Mattis Van Hooff
Van Hooff, Mattis (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe II
FC An der Fahner Höhe II
Landesklasse Staffel 3
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
ESV Lokomotive Erfurt
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel I
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Joel Klette
Klette, Joel (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Großrudestedt
Großrudestedt
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Samstag 07.11.2020
Carlos Weber
Weber, Carlos (18)
zum November 2020
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
VfL Eintracht 1967 Gotha
VfL Eintracht 1967 Gotha
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Abdul Samet Ankaoglu
Ankaoglu, Abdul Samet (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Erfurt Nord
FC Erfurt Nord
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Freitag 16.10.2020
Karsten Stoll
Stoll, Karsten
zum Juli 2020
SV Witterda
SV Witterda
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel I
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Ü35
Freitag 02.10.2020
Ibrahim El Hajj
El Hajj, Ibrahim (23)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Martinroda
FSV Martinroda
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Marc Fleischhauer
Fleischhauer, Marc (21)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Dominik Döbereiner
Döbereiner, Dominik (26)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: ab 02.02.2021
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Pascal Rautenhaus
Rautenhaus, Pascal (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Normania Treffurt
SV Normania Treffurt
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue II
SG Frieda Schwebda Aue II
Kreisliga B1 Werra-Meißner
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Frank Wicklein
Wicklein, Frank (38)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
SG FC Barchfeld / Salzungen
SG FC Barchfeld / Salzungen
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ronny Stiefel
Stiefel, Ronny (48)
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
SG FC Barchfeld / Salzungen
SG FC Barchfeld / Salzungen
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Samstag 19.09.2020
Ibrahim Kanjou
Kanjou, Ibrahim
zum September 2020
SV Günthersleben 1960
SV Günthersleben 1960
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 1
BW 52/Eintracht Erfurt
BW 52/Eintracht Erfurt
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Freitag 18.09.2020
Anton Tikwe
Tikwe, Anton (19)
zum August 2020
Zweitspielrecht
FC Eisenach II
FC Eisenach II
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Khalid Samoqi
Samoqi, Khalid
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe II
FC An der Fahner Höhe II
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC Eisenach II
FC Eisenach II
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Friedrich Reucker
Reucker, Friedrich (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring Gotha
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring Gotha
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Igbal Mamedov
Mamedov, Igbal (25)
zum September 2020
FSV Waltershausen
FSV Waltershausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
ESV Lok Gotha
ESV Lok Gotha
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Rene Kiesbauer
Kiesbauer, Rene (36)
zum August 2020
Mosbacher SV 1911
Mosbacher SV 1911
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
Alexander Michel
Michel, Alexander
zum September 2020
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
SG EFC Ruhla II
SG EFC Ruhla II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Azad Altun
Altun, Azad (28)
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
SG Stern Kaulsdorf II
SG Stern Kaulsdorf II
Kreisliga B Staffel 6
Carsten Schmelz
Schmelz, Carsten (36)
zum August 2020
SV Oberegg
SV Oberegg
Kreisliga Allgäu Mitte
SG SV Borsch 1925
SG SV Borsch 1925
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Marcus Heun
Heun, Marcus (38)
zum August 2020
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg II
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg II
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
Kreisoberliga Mittelthüringen
Samstag 05.09.2020
Lukas Brinschwitz
Brinschwitz, Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
VfL Meiningen
VfL Meiningen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Andreas Göb
Göb, Andreas
zum September 2020
SG SV Borsch 1925
SG SV Borsch 1925
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Pausiert
André Blank
Blank, André
zum September 2020
SG SV Borsch 1925
SG SV Borsch 1925
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Pausiert
Montag 31.08.2020
Paul Köllner
Köllner, Paul (19)
zum August 2020
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Thomas Darr
Darr, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
FSV 06 Ohratal II
FSV 06 Ohratal II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
SG Eintracht Kirchheim 1946
SG Eintracht Kirchheim 1946
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen Mitte
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Christopher Knie
Knie, Christopher (36)
zum August 2020
FC Eisenach II
FC Eisenach II
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG Hötzelsroda
SG Hötzelsroda
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
Alexander Ludwig
Ludwig, Alexander (36)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Ü35
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Marius Gabriel Parjolea
Parjolea, Marius Gabriel (21)
zum August 2020
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
SG Siebleben / Seebergen II
SG Siebleben / Seebergen II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
Pascale Simmen
Simmen, Pascale
zum August 2020
SV Trusetal 05
SV Trusetal 05
ohne Liga
FSV Reinhardsbrunn
FSV Reinhardsbrunn
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Patrick Meier
Meier, Patrick (19)
zum August 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Nico Schmidt
Schmidt, Nico
zum August 2020
SG Marksuhler SV
SG Marksuhler SV
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Anton Tikwe
Tikwe, Anton (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
BSG Chemie Kahla
BSG Chemie Kahla
Landesklasse Staffel 1
Pepe Beck
Beck, Pepe (16)
zum August 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Karierreunterbrechung
Samstag 15.08.2020
Julian Reich
Reich, Julian (26)
zum August 2020
ESV Gerstungen
ESV Gerstungen
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
ESV Lok Gotha
ESV Lok Gotha
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
Adrian Vogt
Vogt, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia II
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia II
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Noah Giesbrecht
Giesbrecht, Noah (19)
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Thomas Wand
Wand, Thomas
zum Juli 2020
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia II
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia II
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Fabian Kallenbach
Kallenbach, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia II
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia II
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Wilhelm Heun
Heun, Wilhelm (19)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Sebastian Galozy
Galozy, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FSV Waltershausen
FSV Waltershausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Antonio Kumm
Kumm, Antonio (24)
zum August 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Alexander Roshkow
Roshkow, Alexander (28)
zum August 2020
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring Gotha
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Eric Eberling
Eberling, Eric (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Offen
Renè Bernhardt
Bernhardt, Renè (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Kalbsriether SV
Kalbsriether SV
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
Tony Hornig
Hornig, Tony (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Nick Schumacher
Schumacher, Nick (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
SV 09 Arnstadt II
SV 09 Arnstadt II
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Nord
Dominik Voigt
Voigt, Dominik (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
SV 09 Arnstadt II
SV 09 Arnstadt II
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Nord
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Florian Schäfer
Schäfer, Florian
zum Juli 2020
RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim
ohne Liga
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Philipp Karn
Karn, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SG Dorndorfer SV 03
SG Dorndorfer SV 03
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2
Daniel Gerlach
Gerlach, Daniel
zum März 2020
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
ohne Liga
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2
Michael Hessel
Hessel, Michael
zum Juli 2020
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
ohne Liga
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2
Sebastian Mey
Mey, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SG Dorndorfer SV 03
SG Dorndorfer SV 03
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2
Pascal Karn
Karn, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG Dorndorfer SV 03
SG Dorndorfer SV 03
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2
Montag 10.08.2020
Manuel Kemptner
Kemptner, Manuel
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna
TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
SV Kali Unterbreizbach II
SV Kali Unterbreizbach II
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 3
Julien Dommel
Dommel, Julien (24)
zum August 2020
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
SG SG Schweina / Gumpoldia
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Kölleda/Leubingen
Kölleda/Leubingen
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Felix Hartung
Hartung, Felix (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
FC Erfurt Nord
FC Erfurt Nord
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Freitag 07.08.2020
Christopher Gippert
Gippert, Christopher (30)
zum August 2020
FC Borntal Erfurt
FC Borntal Erfurt
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
SG Bischofroda / Creuzburg
SG Bischofroda / Creuzburg
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Max Reinwald
Reinwald, Max (23)
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Philip Kreische
Kreische, Philip (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben 04
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Joel Klette
Klette, Joel (20)
zum Juli 2020
Großrudestedt
Großrudestedt
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Attila Notas
Notas, Attila (27)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Kölleda/Leubingen
Kölleda/Leubingen
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Jonas Wiesner
Wiesner, Jonas (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Jens Möckel
Möckel, Jens (32)
zum Juli 2020
reaktiviert
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Richard Hofmann
Hofmann, Richard (16)
zum August 2020
SpG SG Helba
SpG SG Helba
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Eric Bauer
Bauer, Eric (15)
zum Juni 2020

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Samstag 01.08.2020
Werner Heidemüller
Heidemüller, Werner
als Trainer
zum August 2020
SG Marksuhler SV
SG Marksuhler SV
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Freitag 31.07.2020
Florian Roth-Kirchner
Roth-Kirchner, Florian (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
ohne Liga
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Lindo Hummel
Hummel, Lindo (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Erfurt Nord
FC Erfurt Nord
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Montag 27.07.2020
Alexander Zarschler
Zarschler, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Paul Saueressig
Saueressig, Paul (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Fortuna Remstädt
SG Fortuna Remstädt
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
FC Borntal Erfurt
FC Borntal Erfurt
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Maximilian Ißleib
Ißleib, Maximilian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV 49 Eckardtshausen
SV 49 Eckardtshausen
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
Samstag 25.07.2020
Justin Lorke
Lorke, Justin
zum Juli 2020
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
FSV Eintracht Eisenach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Montag 20.07.2020
Andreas Amann
Amann, Andreas (34)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
SG EFC Ruhla
SG EFC Ruhla
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Max Machleb
Machleb, Max (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FSV Waltershausen
FSV Waltershausen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Oliver Türk
Türk, Oliver (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Siebleben / Seebergen
SG Siebleben / Seebergen
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
FSV 06 Ohratal II
FSV 06 Ohratal II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
Patrik Hodonsky
Hodonsky, Patrik (26)
zum Juli 2020
FSV 06 Ohratal II
FSV 06 Ohratal II
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 1
SV Emsetal
SV Emsetal
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3
Thomas Giehl
Giehl, Thomas (47)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
FSV 06 Ohratal
FSV 06 Ohratal
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 18.07.2020
Marcus Heun
Heun, Marcus (38)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen II
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen II
1. Kreisklasse Mittelthüringen West
Freitag 17.07.2020
Christian Graefenhan
Graefenhan, Christian
zum März 2020
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
FSV Eintracht Wechmar II
FSV Eintracht Wechmar II
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
Maximilian Franke
Franke, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Erik Hüttner
Hüttner, Erik (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
SV Eintracht Apfelstädt
1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 4
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Justin Nintcheff
Nintcheff, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
SG Kalten/Rhön
SG Kalten/Rhön
Kreisoberliga Rhön-Rennsteig
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Fabian Mirtschink
Mirtschink, Fabian (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
Landesklasse Staffel 3
ESV Gerstungen
ESV Gerstungen
Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2
Rene Melzer
Melzer, Rene
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV 1920 Steinbach
Hessenliga
SG SV Borsch 1925
SG SV Borsch 1925
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Oliver Arnold
Arnold, Oliver (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe II
FC An der Fahner Höhe II
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Tillmann Zänker
Zänker, Tillmann (21)
zum Juli 2020
HSG Universität Greifswald
HSG Universität Greifswald
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
Dominik Stöber
Stöber, Dominik (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Gregor Kuhn
Kuhn, Gregor (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SV SCHOTT Jena
SV SCHOTT Jena
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Maik Baumgarten
Baumgarten, Maik (27)
zum Juli 2020
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga Südwest
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Montag 06.07.2020
Franziska Hildenbrandt
Hildenbrandt, Franziska (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Sundhausen
TSV Sundhausen
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Frauen Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Eric Stelzer
Stelzer, Eric (26)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen

FuPa Hilfebereich