Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Henri Dorst
Dorst, Henri (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Fabian Molter
Molter, Fabian
zum August 2020
FC Fehrbach
FC Fehrbach
Landesliga West Staffel Süd
SG Harheim 1946
SG Harheim 1946
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 1
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Lionel Mlinaku
Mlinaku, Lionel (18)
zum August 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SG Schwanheim / Schwanheim
SG Schwanheim / Schwanheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Alexander Simon
Simon, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Landesliga Ost
VfR Grünstadt II
VfR Grünstadt II
noch nicht zugeordnet
Timon Steck
Steck, Timon
zum August 2020
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Landesliga Ost
SV 1970 Obersülzen
SV 1970 Obersülzen
noch nicht zugeordnet
Jan-Philipp Schünke
Schünke, Jan-Philipp (19)
zum August 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
VfR Grünstadt
VfR Grünstadt
Landesliga Ost
Vincent Galvan
Galvan, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Theodor Bergmann
Bergmann, Theodor (23)
zum August 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Maxima Karle
Karle, Maxima
zum August 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
noch nicht zugeordnet
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd Gruppe 1
Montag 03.08.2020
Leon Fehling
Fehling, Leon (21)
zum August 2020
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC 07 Heidelsheim
FC 07 Heidelsheim
Landesliga Mittelbaden
Raphael Hahn
Hahn, Raphael (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Viktoria Herxheim
SV Viktoria Herxheim
Landesliga Ost
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Sachsenliga
Leon Elias Knoll
Knoll, Leon Elias (19)
zum Juni 2020
TSC Zweibrücken
TSC Zweibrücken
Landesliga West Staffel Süd
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
Landesliga Ost
Hamdi Koc
Koc, Hamdi (33)
zum August 2020
FC Türkspor Mannheim
FC Türkspor Mannheim
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
FG 08 Mutterstadt
FG 08 Mutterstadt
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Lukas Preuß
Preuß, Lukas (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Nerman Mackic
Mackic, Nerman
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Landshut
SpVgg Landshut
U19 Bayernliga Nord
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Jonna Brengel
Brengel, Jonna (15)
zum Juli 2019
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Süd
Marius Heißler
Heißler, Marius (18)
zum Juni 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Auersmacher
SV Auersmacher
Saarlandliga
Andrei-Ioan Grosu
Grosu, Andrei-Ioan
zum Juli 2020
SF Bundenthal
SF Bundenthal
Landesliga West Staffel Süd
TuS Rumbach
TuS Rumbach
noch nicht zugeordnet
Samstag 01.08.2020
Denny Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Denny (29)
zum August 2020
TSV Westerstetten
TSV Westerstetten
Kreisliga A1 Donau/Iller
1. FC Haßloch 1908
1. FC Haßloch 1908
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Freitag 31.07.2020
Christoph Hemlein
Hemlein, Christoph (29)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
3. Liga
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Jasmina Barhoumi
Barhoumi, Jasmina (17)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
2. Bundesliga Frauen Süd
Patrick Heinevetter
Heinevetter, Patrick (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Mert Muharrem Artan
Artan, Mert Muharrem (26)
zum Juli 2020
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Celtic Worms FC
Celtic Worms FC
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Marvin Hezel
Hezel, Marvin (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
SC Young Fellows Juventus
SC Young Fellows Juventus
Promotion League
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Eric Schmunk
Schmunk, Eric (21)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
KV Plieningen
KV Plieningen
Kreisliga A2 Stuttgart
Wolf Zundel
Zundel, Wolf (12)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SFC Kaiserslautern
SFC Kaiserslautern
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
Constantin Bauer
Bauer, Constantin
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest

Joah Schneider
Schneider, Joah
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 27.07.2020
Jan Eric Vellbinger
Vellbinger, Jan Eric (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Rülzheim
SV 1920 Rülzheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FC 08 Neureut
FC 08 Neureut
Landesliga Mittelbaden
Kevin Diefenbacher
Diefenbacher, Kevin (23)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Neckarelz
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Lars Oeßwein
Oeßwein, Lars (22)
zum Juli 2020
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Kay-Christian Schlayer
Schlayer, Kay-Christian (28)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Rieschweiler
SG Rieschweiler
Verbandsliga Südwest
FK Clausen
FK Clausen
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Süd Herren
Freitag 24.07.2020
Patrik Brose
Brose, Patrik (28)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Pfeddersheim II
TSG Pfeddersheim II
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Süd
BSC Oppau
BSC Oppau
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
Tom Schmitt
Schmitt, Tom (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Regionalliga Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Nicolas Sessa
Sessa, Nicolas (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Julian Löschner
Löschner, Julian (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Bayernliga Süd
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Eldar Kavazovic
Kavazovic, Eldar
zum Januar 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Karriereende
Ensar Arslan
Arslan, Ensar
zum Mai 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Martin Rau
Rau, Martin (28)
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Neckarelz
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Nauwid Amiri
Amiri, Nauwid (29)
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
ASV Fußgönheim
ASV Fußgönheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Anes Klicic
Klicic, Anes
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
SV 1950 Büchelberg
SV 1950 Büchelberg
Landesliga Ost
Umut Sentürk
Sentürk, Umut (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Türkspor Mannheim
FC Türkspor Mannheim
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Daniel Schattner
Schattner, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV Weisenheim am Sand
SV Weisenheim am Sand
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Nord Herren
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Geri Hasa
Hasa, Geri
zum Juni 2020
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Maxime Klein
Klein, Maxime
zum Juni 2020
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Ramzy Yahaha
Yahaha, Ramzy
zum Juni 2020
Unterabsteinach
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Arlind Berisha
Berisha, Arlind
zum Juni 2020
SV Sandhausen II
SV Sandhausen II
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Carl Luis Ludosan
Ludosan, Carl Luis (19)
zum Juni 2020
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Saint Joseph`s
Philipp Schilling
Schilling, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Marvin Sprengling
Sprengling, Marvin
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Christoph Wörzler
Wörzler, Christoph
zum Juni 2020
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Kevin Nowak
Nowak, Kevin (23)
zum Juni 2020
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
FSV 1913/23 Schifferstadt
Landesliga Ost
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Rik Hiemeleers
Hiemeleers, Rik (25)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Yigzaw Tesfagaber
Tesfagaber, Yigzaw
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Ziel unbekannt
Adrian Malburg
Malburg, Adrian (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Christian Baida
Baida, Christian
zum Juni 2020
Ludwigshafener SC
Ludwigshafener SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Annosch Nadesmoorthy
Nadesmoorthy, Annosch
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Jamie Tahedl
Tahedl, Jamie (19)
zum Juni 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Fabrizio Moncada
Moncada, Fabrizio
zum Juni 2020
SV 1925 Ruchheim
SV 1925 Ruchheim
Landesliga Ost
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Meridon Haxhija
Haxhija, Meridon (22)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Marvin Gebhard
Gebhard, Marvin (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
FC Speyer
FC Speyer
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Jan Gutermann
Gutermann, Jan (28)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Soleiman Rostamzada
Rostamzada, Soleiman (31)
zum Juni 2020
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
VfB Haßloch
VfB Haßloch
Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz Süd Herren
Tobias Baumgärtner
Baumgärtner, Tobias (30)
zum Juli 2020
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 04 Hohenecken
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
SG 2018 Hochspeyer
noch nicht zugeordnet
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Marco Steil
Steil, Marco (32)
zum Juni 2020
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Karriereende
Benno Mohr
Mohr, Benno (24)
zum Juni 2020
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
Regionalliga Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Paul Brömmer
Brömmer, Paul (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Sandhausen II
SV Sandhausen II
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Tom Theo Fladung
Fladung, Tom Theo (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Phinees Bonianga
Bonianga, Phinees (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Robin Kölle
Kölle, Robin (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Silas Baur
Baur, Silas (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Oliver Schäfer
Schäfer, Oliver (51)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Robin Lehmann
Lehmann, Robin (23)
zum Juli 2020
SVW Mainz
SVW Mainz
Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Staffel Nord
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Mahdi Mashadi-Eskandari
Mashadi-Eskandari, Mahdi (33)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Rüssingen
TuS Rüssingen
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SG Weinheim / Heimersheim
SG Weinheim / Heimersheim
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Nord
Karim Zeghli
Zeghli, Karim (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
A-Junioren Hessenliga
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Sonntag 19.07.2020
Kevin Collofong
Collofong, Kevin
zum Juni 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
SV Elversberg II
SV Elversberg II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Luka Dimitrijevic
Dimitrijevic, Luka (23)
zum Juli 2020
Röchling Völklingen
Röchling Völklingen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag 18.07.2020
Younes Hida
Hida, Younes (19)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Freitag 17.07.2020
Leon Mattern
Mattern, Leon
zum Juli 2020
SV Kirchheimbolanden
SV Kirchheimbolanden
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Nord Herren
SV Ober-Olm
SV Ober-Olm
A-Klasse Mainz-Bingen West
Donnerstag 16.07.2020
Dennis Merten
Merten, Dennis (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
SSV Hattenheim
SSV Hattenheim
Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Elias Huth
Huth, Elias (23)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Leih-Ende
Romaric Enrico Grenz
Grenz, Romaric Enrico (18)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Regionalliga Südwest
Carl Leonhard
Leonhard, Carl (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Christoph Appel
Appel, Christoph
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Landesliga Ost
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Landesliga Ost
Daniel Vogelsang
Vogelsang, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Landesliga Ost
Pausiert
Julian Pfeifer
Pfeifer, Julian
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Landesliga Ost
Karriereende
Fabian Ortlieb
Ortlieb, Fabian (29)
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Landesliga Ost
TuS 1920 Maikammer
TuS 1920 Maikammer
noch nicht zugeordnet
Daniel Neu
Neu, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SV 1920 Geinsheim
SV 1920 Geinsheim
Landesliga Ost
SG Mußbach
SG Mußbach
noch nicht zugeordnet
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Thomas Meier
Meier, Thomas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Montag 13.07.2020
Ryusuke Inamura
Inamura, Ryusuke (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Dennis Steinhauser
Steinhauser, Dennis (24)
zum Juli 2020
ASV Fußgönheim
ASV Fußgönheim
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
VfR Bürstadt
VfR Bürstadt
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Leo Lamesic
Lamesic, Leo (23)
zum Juli 2020
FV Hambrücken
FV Hambrücken
Landesliga Mittelbaden
TB Jahn Zeiskam
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Samstag 11.07.2020
Gino Fechner
Fechner, Gino (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Vereinslos
Alexander Winkler
Winkler, Alexander (28)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
3. Liga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Marius Kleinsorge
Kleinsorge, Marius (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
3. Liga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
Waldemar Schneider
Schneider, Waldemar (32)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
FC Brücken
FC Brücken
Bezirksliga Staffel Obere Nahe
ASV Winnweiler
ASV Winnweiler
Bezirksliga Westpfalz Nord Herren
Freitag 10.07.2020
Gabriel Müller
Müller, Gabriel (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
FC Britannia 1911 Eichenzell
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Dominic Aktas
Aktas, Dominic (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Gonsenheim
SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
TuS Marienborn
TuS Marienborn
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
Elias Ludwig
Ludwig, Elias (20)
zum Juli 2020
FK Pirmasens II
FK Pirmasens II
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
BFV Hassia Bingen
BFV Hassia Bingen
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Janina Schröder
Schröder, Janina
zum Juli 2020
SC Siegelbach
SC Siegelbach
Frauen Regionalliga Südwest
TuS Heltersberg
TuS Heltersberg
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest

FuPa Hilfebereich