Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 07.08.2020
Stephanie Schneck
Schneck, Stephanie (28)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Nord
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Nord
Julian Pötzinger
Pötzinger, Julian (24)
zum August 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
Umzug nach Hamburg
David Langlois
Langlois, David (22)
zum August 2020
SV Mistelgau
SV Mistelgau
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Alexander Bax
Bax, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
SC Kreuz Bayreuth
SC Kreuz Bayreuth
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Roman Künzel
Künzel, Roman
zum Juli 2020
SC Kreuz Bayreuth
SC Kreuz Bayreuth
Kreisklasse Bayreuth-Kulmbach 5
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Nils Schätzle
Schätzle, Nils (21)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Pausiert
Yannik Krebs
Krebs, Yannik (25)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
pausiert
Dennis Buchmann
Buchmann, Dennis (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
pausiert
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Jonas Bauernfeind
Bauernfeind, Jonas (18)
zum August 2020
SG Kir`laibach / Seybothenr.
SG Kir`laibach / Seybothenr.
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf
TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Montag 03.08.2020
Sebastian Zillig
Zillig, Sebastian (21)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Nordwest
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
Jan Hetzel
Hetzel, Jan (21)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lichtenfels
1. FC Lichtenfels
Landesliga Nordwest
pausiert
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Stefan Meisel
Meisel, Stefan (34)
zum August 2020
TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Schwabmünchen
Bayernliga Süd
SV Mitterteich
SV Mitterteich
Landesliga Nordost
Donnerstag 30.07.2020
Patrik Kavalir
Kavalir, Patrik (24)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Julian Raithel
Raithel, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Oberkotzau
SpVgg Oberkotzau
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
ASC Boxdorf
ASC Boxdorf
Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
Kai Fischer
Fischer, Kai (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Erlangen
SpVgg Erlangen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Nordwest
Bastian Renk
Renk, Bastian (38)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Nordwest
SG Gundelsdorf / SV Reitsch
SG Gundelsdorf / SV Reitsch
Kreisklasse Kronach
Daniel Oppel
Oppel, Daniel (28)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Nordwest
TSV Grub am Forst
TSV Grub am Forst
Kreisliga Coburg / Kronach 1
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Maximilian Christl
Christl, Maximilian (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Mitterteich
SV Mitterteich
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Alexander Böhnisch
Böhnisch, Alexander (26)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth U16
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Frauen Landesliga Nord
Montag 27.07.2020
Jonas Lang
Lang, Jonas (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Drini Corbaxhi
Corbaxhi, Drini (26)
zum Februar 2020
SpVgg Wiesau
SpVgg Wiesau
Kreisliga Süd
FC Tirschenreuth
FC Tirschenreuth
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Matthias Gleißner
Gleißner, Matthias (18)
zum Juli 2020
SG Tirschenreuth
FC Tirschenreuth
FC Tirschenreuth
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Sebastian Thoma
Thoma, Sebastian (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Schönhaid
SV Schönhaid
Kreisklasse Ost
FC Tirschenreuth
FC Tirschenreuth
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Robin Offner
Offner, Robin (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFG Steigerwald
JFG Steigerwald
U19 Bayernliga Nord
TSV Abtswind
TSV Abtswind
Bayernliga Nord
Samstag 25.07.2020
Julia Küffner
Küffner, Julia (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Fichtelberg / SV Kulmain
SG Fichtelberg / SV Kulmain
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Neusorg II
SV Neusorg II
Frauen Bezirksliga Nord
Freitag 24.07.2020
Luis Te Kloot
Te Kloot, Luis (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Nordwest
1. FC Mitwitz
1. FC Mitwitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Max-Laurin Thiele
Thiele, Max-Laurin (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Nordwest
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
Kreisklasse Kronach
Johannes Emrich
Emrich, Johannes (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Nordwest
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
FC Unter-/Oberrodach
Kreisklasse Kronach
Lukas Riedel
Riedel, Lukas (24)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Nordwest
SV Friesen
SV Friesen
Landesliga Nordwest
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Sebastian Lattermann
Lattermann, Sebastian (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Alexander Skowronek
Skowronek, Alexander (22)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
SG Quelle Fürth
SG Quelle Fürth
Landesliga Nordost
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Christoph Fenninger
Fenninger, Christoph (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Ziel unbekannt
Markus Einsiedler
Einsiedler, Markus (31)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Ziel unbekannt
Montag 20.07.2020
Nico Moos
Moos, Nico (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Seligenporten
SV Seligenporten
Bayernliga Nord
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Bastian Horter
Horter, Bastian (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
pausiert
Samstag 18.07.2020
Sebastian Lattermann
Lattermann, Sebastian (29)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
pausiert
Alex Ankermann
Ankermann, Alex (19)
zum Juli 2020
JFG Bayreuth-West-Neubürg
JFG Bayreuth-West-Neubürg
noch nicht zugeordnet
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
Fabio Zagel
Zagel, Fabio (18)
zum Juli 2020
SK Lauf
SK Lauf
A-Junioren-Landesliga Mitte
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Sascha Prell
Prell, Sascha (42)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Oberkotzau
SpVgg Oberkotzau
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
BSC Tauperlitz
BSC Tauperlitz
Kreisliga Nord
Jannik Fippl
Fippl, Jannik (20)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Dennis Gerigk
Gerigk, Dennis (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Timo Gittel
Gittel, Timo (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Max Pfister
Pfister, Max (19)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Lukas Köhn
Köhn, Lukas (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Mönchröden
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
Donnerstag 09.07.2020
Alexander Ortmann
Ortmann, Alexander
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayern Hof III
SpVgg Bayern Hof III
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Sebastian Höreth
Höreth, Sebastian (36)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf
TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Kreisklasse West
Janina Sebald
Sebald, Janina (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Weißenstadt
SpVgg Weißenstadt
Bezirksliga Ost
SV Neusorg
SV Neusorg
Frauen Landesliga Nord
Mittwoch 08.07.2020
Niklas Tscherner
Tscherner, Niklas (21)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Sand
1. FC Sand
Bayernliga Nord
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Jonas Schirm
Schirm, Jonas (20)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
Bayernliga Nord
TSV Schammelsdorf
TSV Schammelsdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Lukas Erhardt
Erhardt, Lukas (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen II
1. FC Trogen II
Kreisklasse Nord
Tim Scherbaum
Scherbaum, Tim
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Felix Edelmann
Edelmann, Felix (27)
zum Juli 2020
BSC Saas Bayreuth
BSC Saas Bayreuth
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Dennis Langheinrich
Langheinrich, Dennis (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen II
1. FC Trogen II
Kreisklasse Nord
Niklas Langheinrich
Langheinrich, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen II
1. FC Trogen II
Kreisklasse Nord
Erwin Okraffka
Okraffka, Erwin (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen II
1. FC Trogen II
Kreisklasse Nord
Erwin Okraffka
Okraffka, Erwin (42)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen II
1. FC Trogen II
Kreisklasse Nord
Bastian Dötsch
Dötsch, Bastian (37)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Trogen II
1. FC Trogen II
Kreisklasse Nord
Alexander Walter
Walter, Alexander (27)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Waldstein 2011
1. FC Waldstein 2011
Kreisliga Nord
Hannes Häßler
Häßler, Hannes (21)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
SpVgg Selbitz II
SpVgg Selbitz II
Kreisklasse West
Maximilian Brehm
Brehm, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
Jugendausbildung SpVgg Bayern Hof
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Roman Pribyl
Pribyl, Roman (56)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS Erkersreuth
TuS Erkersreuth
Kreisliga Süd
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Mittwoch 01.07.2020
Tjark Gerull
Gerull, Tjark (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Jannik Hannemann
Hannemann, Jannik (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
FSV Bayreuth
FSV Bayreuth
Kreisliga Bayreuth-Kulmbach
Pascal Neuber
Neuber, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG SV 08 Steinach
SG SV 08 Steinach
Landesklasse Staffel 3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Montag 29.06.2020
Ertac Tonka
Tonka, Ertac (32)
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Röslau
FC Vorwärts Röslau
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Nick Schüler
Schüler, Nick (18)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Selbitz
SpVgg Selbitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
1. FC Martinsreuth
1. FC Martinsreuth
Kreisliga Nord
Albert Pohl
Pohl, Albert (23)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Selbitz
SpVgg Selbitz
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
FSV Schleiz
FSV Schleiz
Landesklasse Staffel 1
Freitag 26.06.2020
Florian Wurster
Wurster, Florian (40)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
noch nicht zugeordnet
Christoph Seeger
Seeger, Christoph (23)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
pausiert
Jakob Neumaier
Neumaier, Jakob (23)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Pausiert
Michael Lang
Lang, Michael (22)
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth II
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Pausiert
Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Alper Bafra
Bafra, Alper (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Vorwärts Röslau
FC Vorwärts Röslau
Landesliga Nordost
1. FC Trogen
1. FC Trogen
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost
Martin Schuster
Schuster, Martin (33)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TuS/WE Hirschau
TuS/WE Hirschau
Kreisliga Nord
SV Mitterteich
SV Mitterteich
Landesliga Nordost
Andreas Lang
Lang, Andreas (41)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Mitterteich
SV Mitterteich
Landesliga Nordost
FC Vorwärts Röslau
FC Vorwärts Röslau
Landesliga Nordost
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Sven Kopp
Kopp, Sven (25)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg SV Weiden
SpVgg SV Weiden
Landesliga Mitte
Freitag 19.06.2020
Björn Engelmann
Engelmann, Björn (44)
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
U19 Bezirksoberliga Oberfranken
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt
Kreisklasse West
Mittwoch 10.06.2020
Alexander Nollenberger
Nollenberger, Alexander (23)
zum Juni 2020
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern München II
3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Dienstag 09.06.2020
Sascha Marinkovic
Marinkovic, Sascha (27)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Regionalliga Bayern
Freitag 05.06.2020
Lucas Zahaczewski
Zahaczewski, Lucas (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Montag 01.06.2020
Markus Ziereis
Ziereis, Markus (27)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Freitag 22.05.2020
Justin Dünsing
Dünsing, Justin
zum Januar 2020
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
U17 Bayernliga
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
noch nicht zugeordnet
Donnerstag 21.05.2020
Markus Einsiedler
Einsiedler, Markus (31)
zum August 2019
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Bayern
Donnerstag 07.05.2020
Nico Geyer
Geyer, Nico (21)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
Bayernliga Nord
Freitag 01.05.2020
Nick Watzlawik
Watzlawik, Nick (21)
zum April 2020
SV Mitterteich
SV Mitterteich
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Alexander Seidel
Seidel, Alexander (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayernliga Nord
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Daniel Hacker
Hacker, Daniel (24)
zum April 2020
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Landesliga Nordost
FC Vorwärts Röslau
FC Vorwärts Röslau
Landesliga Nordost
Samstag 18.04.2020
Dominik Wessel
Wessel, Dominik (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hallstadt
SV Hallstadt
Kreisklasse Bamberg 1
SV Merkendorf
SV Merkendorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Michael Pfänder
Pfänder, Michael (25)
zum Juli 2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Bayernliga Nord
SV Merkendorf
SV Merkendorf
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Mittwoch 15.04.2020
Tim Hofmann
Hofmann, Tim (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Bayernliga Nord
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
Landesliga Nordost
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
Egzon Babatinca
Babatinca, Egzon (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Pettstadt
SV Pettstadt
Kreisliga Bamberg
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Nordwest
Ludwig Scheler
Scheler, Ludwig (28)
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Frohnlach
Landesliga Nordwest
TSV Sonnefeld
TSV Sonnefeld
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West
Donnerstag 02.04.2020
Felix Wilsdorf
Wilsdorf, Felix (31)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb II
Kickers Selb II
Kreisklasse Süd
Stefan Siegl
Siegl, Stefan (23)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb II
Kickers Selb II
Kreisklasse Süd
Peter Siegl
Siegl, Peter (20)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb II
Kickers Selb II
Kreisklasse Süd
Dominik Scharnagl
Scharnagl, Dominik (34)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb II
Kickers Selb II
Kreisklasse Süd
Pierre Küttner
Küttner, Pierre (32)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb II
Kickers Selb II
Kreisklasse Süd
Marcel Bayer
Bayer, Marcel (24)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Kickers Selb II
Kickers Selb II
Kreisklasse Süd
Jakub Moltas
Moltas, Jakub (20)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Martin Klein
Klein, Martin (36)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Samuel Buchlak
Buchlak, Samuel (19)
zum April 2020
Kickers Selb
Kickers Selb
Landesliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich