Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Korbinian Wildgruber
Wildgruber, Korbinian (30)
zum Januar 2021
SV Sulzemoos
SV Sulzemoos
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
TSV 1929 Schwabhausen
TSV 1929 Schwabhausen
Kreisklasse 1
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Christian Cermak
Cermak, Christian (46)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen II
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen II
Kreisklasse 3
absofort im Playstationszimmer zu finden oder an d
Pit Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Pit
zum Januar 2021
FC Wacker München
FC Wacker München
Kreisliga 2
Pausiert
Fabian Schmitz
Schmitz, Fabian (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Wacker München
FC Wacker München
Kreisliga 2
Pausiert
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Alexander Späck
Späck, Alexander
zum Oktober 2019
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
Kreisklasse 2
FC Alte Haide - DSC München
FC Alte Haide - DSC München
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
Lucas Gomez Ballesteros
Gomez Ballesteros, Lucas
zum Januar 2021
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
Kreisklasse 2
Berufliche Veränderung
Slavisa Marosevic
Marosevic, Slavisa
zum Januar 2021
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
Kreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Erol Raimoglou
Raimoglou, Erol
zum Januar 2021
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
Kreisklasse 2
Pausiert
Fabian Beckmann
Beckmann, Fabian
zum Januar 2021
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
FC Alte Haide - DSC München II
Kreisklasse 2
Berufliche Veränderung
Montag 11.01.2021
Cengiz Yavuz
Yavuz, Cengiz (31)
zum Juli 2020
FC Aschheim II
FC Aschheim II
Kreisklasse 6
TV Vohburg
TV Vohburg
A-Klasse 3
Ottavio Cosenza
Cosenza, Ottavio (20)
zum Januar 2021
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
B-Klasse 4
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
Samstag 09.01.2021
Kushtrim Ahmeti
Ahmeti, Kushtrim
zum Juli 2020
SV Allach 49
SV Allach 49
A-Klasse 2
FC Kosova Frankfurt
FC Kosova Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Thomas Kühne
Kühne, Thomas (44)
zum Januar 2021
1. FC Kollbach II
1. FC Kollbach II
C-Klasse 1
SV Ilmmünster II
SV Ilmmünster II
C-Klasse 3
Montag 04.01.2021
Ary Barkal Elhami
Elhami, Ary Barkal (21)
zum Januar 2021
VfB Forstinning III
VfB Forstinning III
A-Klasse 6
unbekannt
Donnerstag 31.12.2020
Michael Stepanoff
Stepanoff, Michael (35)
zum Dezember 2020
DJK Sportbund München-Ost
Als Trainer 3. Und Co. 2.
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Roberto Valanzano
Valanzano, Roberto (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München
SVN München
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
SV Waldperlach
SV Waldperlach
Kreisliga 3
David Topic
Topic, David
zum Januar 2021
TuS Geretsried
TuS Geretsried
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
NK Hajduk 1970 München
NK Hajduk 1970 München
Kreisliga 2
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Taner Türkkanli
Türkkanli, Taner (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
Karrierende
Burak Satir
Satir, Burak
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
Karriereende
Tolgahan Kocabas
Kocabas, Tolgahan
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
FC Biberg IV
FC Biberg IV
C-Klasse 5
Nhu Phu Nguyen
Nguyen, Nhu Phu (30)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
Karriereende
Arman Korkmaz
Korkmaz, Arman
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
Karriereende
Baris Durancelebi
Durancelebi, Baris (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
FC Biberg IV
FC Biberg IV
C-Klasse 5
Cagatay Colak
Colak, Cagatay (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
FC Biberg IV
FC Biberg IV
C-Klasse 5
Visar Kaliqi
Kaliqi, Visar (19)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München III
SVN München III
A-Klasse 5
unbekannt
Markus Rupp
Rupp, Markus
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
unbekannt
Dominik Elas
Elas, Dominik (23)
zum Dezember 2020
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
FC Viktoria München
FC Viktoria München
A-Klasse 4
Selcuk Taskin
Taskin, Selcuk (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Amicitia München
SC Amicitia München
Kreisklasse 4
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
Gabriel Olley
Olley, Gabriel (22)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Viktoria München
FC Viktoria München
A-Klasse 4
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
Samstag 26.12.2020
Athanasios Kourdelakis
Kourdelakis, Athanasios
zum Dezember 2020
Arcadia Messestadt
Arcadia Messestadt
A-Klasse 6
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
Mohamed Sissoko
Sissoko, Mohamed (25)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Biberg II
FC Biberg II
A-Klasse 5
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
Daniel Birsan
Birsan, Daniel (23)
zum Dezember 2020
RBS München
RBS München
B-Klasse 5
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
Marijan Milas
Milas, Marijan
zum Dezember 2020
NK Hajduk 1970 München
NK Hajduk 1970 München
Kreisliga 2
SVN München II
SVN München II
Kreisklasse 5
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Yusuf Aykac
Aykac, Yusuf (21)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Neuried
TSV Neuried
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd
TSV Großhadern
TSV Großhadern
Kreisliga 2
Dienstag 22.12.2020
Niklas Hankowitz
Hankowitz, Niklas (22)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Waldeck Obermenzing
SV Waldeck Obermenzing
Kreisliga 1
SC Regensburg II
SC Regensburg II
Kreisklasse 2
Felix Hegetusch
Hegetusch, Felix (30)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Weßling
SC Weßling
Kreisklasse 1
FC Teutonia München
FC Teutonia München
Kreisklasse 4
Montag 21.12.2020
Erkut Su
Su, Erkut (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV Inter Taufkirchen
SV Inter Taufkirchen
A-Klasse 5
BSC Sendling München
BSC Sendling München
Kreisklasse 4
Samstag 19.12.2020
Belmin Idrizovic
Idrizovic, Belmin (24)
zum Januar 2021
FC Wacker München
FC Wacker München
Kreisliga 2
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Donnerstag 17.12.2020
Moritz Ernst
Ernst, Moritz
zum Dezember 2020
Freiburg
TSV Ottobrunn II
TSV Ottobrunn II
Kreisklasse 5
Leon Pascal Rauh
Rauh, Leon Pascal
zum Dezember 2020
Hamburg
TSV Ottobrunn II
TSV Ottobrunn II
Kreisklasse 5
Dienstag 08.12.2020
Christian Rickhoff
Rickhoff, Christian (30)
als Spielertrainer
zum Dezember 2020
FC Finsing
FC Finsing
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord
SV Anzing
SV Anzing
Kreisliga 3
Sonntag 06.12.2020
Daniel Zapf
Zapf, Daniel
zum Dezember 2020
DJK Würmtal Planegg
DJK Würmtal Planegg
A-Klasse 3
Karriereende
Freitag 04.12.2020
Felix Kraxenberger
Kraxenberger, Felix (23)
zum Dezember 2020
TSV Waldtrudering
TSV Waldtrudering
Kreisliga 3
SVN München
SVN München
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
Donnerstag 03.12.2020
Calogero Avanzato
Avanzato, Calogero (23)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Allach München
TSV Allach München
Kreisliga 1
SV Untermenzing
SV Untermenzing
Kreisliga 1
Antony Lozano Zweckinger
Zweckinger, Antony Lozano (22)
zum Januar 2021
Anmerkung: Viel Glück!
FC Mintraching 1967
FC Mintraching 1967
B-Klasse 5
FC Viktoria München
FC Viktoria München
A-Klasse 4
Dienstag 01.12.2020
Philip Sterr
Sterr, Philip (32)
zum Januar 2021
SV Untermenzing
SV Untermenzing
Kreisliga 1
SV Planegg-Krailling
SV Planegg-Krailling
Kreisliga 2
Sonntag 29.11.2020
Gazmend Pepaj
Pepaj, Gazmend
zum September 2020
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
C-Klasse 5
Unbekannt
Diego Cipolletti
Cipolletti, Diego
zum Januar 2020
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
C-Klasse 5
Karriereende
Michael Aigner
Aigner, Michael
zum Juni 2020
Anmerkung: Trainingsrückstand
SV Gartenstadt Trudering
SV Gartenstadt Trudering
A-Klasse 5
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
C-Klasse 5
Kürsat Yilik
Yilik, Kürsat
zum März 2020
Anmerkung: Danke für alles!
SV Gartenstadt Trudering
SV Gartenstadt Trudering
A-Klasse 5
Karriereende
Torben Philipp
Philipp, Torben (33)
zum September 2020
Anmerkung: Zeitbedingt
SV Gartenstadt Trudering
SV Gartenstadt Trudering
A-Klasse 5
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
SV Gartenstadt Trudering II
C-Klasse 5
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Marko Mikač
Mikač, Marko (29)
zum November 2020
TSV Großhadern
TSV Großhadern
Kreisliga 2
unbekannt
Montag 23.11.2020
Lassana Boubacar
Boubacar, Lassana (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Unterföhring II
FC Unterföhring II
A-Klasse 2
Vereinslos
Ekrem Dzinic
Dzinic, Ekrem (29)
zum November 2020
FC Perlach 1925
FC Perlach 1925
Kreisklasse 5
Heimat
Freitag 20.11.2020
Ismael Dominguez Armas
Dominguez Armas, Ismael
zum November 2020
Spanien
FC Wacker München
FC Wacker München
Kreisliga 2
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Tobias Reindl
Reindl, Tobias (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV München Laim II
SV München Laim II
Kreisklasse 3
DJK München Pasing II
DJK München Pasing II
A-Klasse 3
Montag 16.11.2020
Paul Perk
Perk, Paul (24)
zum Juli 2019
SG Rietschen / Trebuser SV  II
SG Rietschen / Trebuser SV II
Oberlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
FC Schwabing 56 II
FC Schwabing 56 II
Kreisklasse 2
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Andreas Kumpf
Kumpf, Andreas (35)
zum November 2020
SV Unterknöringen
SV Unterknöringen
A-Klasse West 1
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Thevatharsan Ganeswaran
Ganeswaran, Thevatharsan
zum November 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Pausiert
Onur Mus
Mus, Onur
zum November 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Pausiert
Ivan Prljevic
Prljevic, Ivan (31)
zum November 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Pausiert
Thomas Zankl
Zankl, Thomas (35)
zum November 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Pausiert
Adis Letica
Letica, Adis (42)
zum November 2020
FC Wacker München
FC Wacker München
Kreisliga 2
Ziel Unbekannt
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Dominik Stöbe
Stöbe, Dominik (27)
zum November 2020
SV Arget
SV Arget
A-Klasse 3
TSV Ottobrunn II
TSV Ottobrunn II
Kreisklasse 5
Dienstag 03.11.2020
Josip Buljan
Buljan, Josip (24)
zum Januar 2021
Kroatien
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
SC Armin 1893 München e. V.
B-Klasse 4
Montag 02.11.2020
Niklas Düls
Düls, Niklas (26)
zum November 2020
FC Oste-Hamme II
FC Oste-Hamme II
4. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Nord
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
C-Klasse 4
Tobias Weng
Weng, Tobias (24)
zum November 2020
TSV Trudering III
TSV Trudering III
B-Klasse 5
TSV Ottobrunn II
TSV Ottobrunn II
Kreisklasse 5
Mirko Bottler
Bottler, Mirko (31)
zum November 2020
TSV Ottobrunn II
TSV Ottobrunn II
Kreisklasse 5
TSV Ottobrunn III
TSV Ottobrunn III
C-Klasse 5
Vincent Herold
Herold, Vincent
zum August 2020
SG Mainhardt / SC Bibersf. / TSV Michelf.
SG Mainhardt / SC Bibersf. / TSV Michelf.
A-Jugend Bezirksstaffel Hohenlohe
VfB München
VfB München
A-Klasse 2
Emil Forsberg
Forsberg, Emil (25)
zum Januar 2021
Schweden
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
C-Klasse 4
Freitag 30.10.2020
Antonio Sciannameo
Sciannameo, Antonio (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
C-Klasse 4
Pausiert
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Fabiano Linza
Linza, Fabiano (24)
zum August 2020
SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos II
SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos II
C-Klasse 1
FV Rot-Weiß Birkenhof-Eschenried
FV Rot-Weiß Birkenhof-Eschenried
A-Klasse 1
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Marco Cinquantini
Cinquantini, Marco (36)
zum September 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering
Kreisklasse 5
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Tim Frohwein
Frohwein, Tim (37)
zum September 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering
Kreisklasse 5
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Thomas Bareth
Bareth, Thomas (31)
zum Juli 2020
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering
Kreisklasse 5
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
FC Dreistern-Neutrudering II
B-Klasse 6
Montag 26.10.2020
Reiner Ehrlichauf
Ehrlichauf, Reiner
zum Oktober 2020
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Futsal-Bayernliga Nord
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
Kevin Stieglbauer
Stieglbauer, Kevin
zum Oktober 2020
MSV Bajuwaren
MSV Bajuwaren
Kreisklasse 4
TSV Pliening-Landsham
TSV Pliening-Landsham
C-Klasse 6
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Ianno Hollensteiner
Hollensteiner, Ianno
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
ESV München
ESV München
Kreisklasse 3
Samstag 24.10.2020
Achraf Ben Letaifa
Ben Letaifa, Achraf (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Stupferich II
SG Stupferich II
Kreisklasse A2 Karlsruhe
SV Nord Lerchenau II
SV Nord Lerchenau II
A-Klasse 2
Lukas Lederer
Lederer, Lukas (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Lochhausen München II
SV Lochhausen München II
C-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Vo Duy Thanh Nguyen
Nguyen, Vo Duy Thanh (26)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Eintracht München II
FC Eintracht München II
C-Klasse 2
SV München Laim II
SV München Laim II
Kreisklasse 3
Freitag 23.10.2020
Franjo Ereiz
Ereiz, Franjo
zum Oktober 2020
Beton Boys München Futsal
Beton Boys München Futsal
Futsal Regionalliga Süd
TSV 1860 München Futsal
TSV 1860 München Futsal
Futsal-Bayernliga Süd
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Luis Grüb
Grüb, Luis (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Vagen
SV Vagen
B-Klasse 1
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
SC Armin 1893 München e. V. II
C-Klasse 4
Lars Benninghaus
Benninghaus, Lars (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Arcadia Messestadt
Arcadia Messestadt
A-Klasse 6
TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh II
TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh II
B-Klasse 6
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Folke Evers
Evers, Folke (31)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Wacker München III
FC Wacker München III
C-Klasse 4
Pausiert
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Miad Barati
Barati, Miad (20)
zum Oktober 2020
MTV 1879 München
MTV 1879 München
Kreisliga 2
TSV Großhadern
TSV Großhadern
Kreisliga 2
Montag 19.10.2020
Thomas Rücker
Rücker, Thomas (37)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Lochhausen München II
SV Lochhausen München II
C-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Martin Eckstein
Eckstein, Martin (26)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Lochhausen München II
SV Lochhausen München II
C-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Mathias Sirtl
Sirtl, Mathias (30)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Lochhausen München II
SV Lochhausen München II
C-Klasse 3
Pausiert
Paul Tietze
Tietze, Paul (22)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
TSV Waldtrudering III
TSV Waldtrudering III
C-Klasse 8
Sebastian Reim
Reim, Sebastian (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SG FC Stern / TSV Truderin
SG FC Stern / TSV Truderin
U19 Kreisliga 2
TSV Waldtrudering III
TSV Waldtrudering III
C-Klasse 8
Cenkhan Kabalakli
Kabalakli, Cenkhan
als Trainer
zum Januar 2020
TSV Neuried II
TSV Neuried II
Kreisliga 2
FC Fürstenried
FC Fürstenried
Kreisklasse 3
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Ali Shafaqh
Shafaqh, Ali (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Afghanistan
SV Sentilo Blumenau II
SV Sentilo Blumenau II
C-Klasse 3
Erion Loshi
Loshi, Erion
zum Oktober 2020
ESV München
ESV München
Kreisklasse 3
unbekannt
Tino Baumann
Baumann, Tino
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
ESV München
ESV München
Kreisklasse 3
Samstag 17.10.2020
Antonio Ruiz Serra
Ruiz Serra, Antonio (29)
zum Oktober 2020
aus Spanien
TSV Waldtrudering II
TSV Waldtrudering II
A-Klasse 6
Manuel Mellein
Mellein, Manuel (21)
zum Oktober 2020
reaktiviert
TSV Waldtrudering III
TSV Waldtrudering III
C-Klasse 8
Hakan Hazar
Hazar, Hakan (25)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Ludwigsvorstadt 1959 II
FC Ludwigsvorstadt 1959 II
B-Klasse 4
Unbekannt
Haris Jogic
Jogic, Haris (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SV München Laim
SV München Laim
Kreisliga 2
FC Ludwigsvorstadt 1959 II
FC Ludwigsvorstadt 1959 II
B-Klasse 4
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Wiyar Sharif
Sharif, Wiyar (30)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Fasanerie Nord
FC Fasanerie Nord
Kreisklasse 2
Ziel unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich