Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Marc Stumpf
Stumpf, Marc
zum Januar 2021
SV Altenmittlau
SV Altenmittlau
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
FSV Niedergründau
FSV Niedergründau
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 1
Freitag 08.01.2021
Jihad Boutakhrit
Boutakhrit, Jihad (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 28.12.2020
Nelson Mandela Mbouhom
Mbouhom, Nelson Mandela (21)
zum Dezember 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Heider SV
Heider SV
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Sonntag 22.11.2020
Rene Hinkel
Hinkel, Rene
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
JSG GN/Höchst/Wirtheim
JSG GN/Höchst/Wirtheim
A-Junioren-Gruppenliga Frankfurt 1
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Faruk Kurti
Kurti, Faruk
zum Juli 2020
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
FC Eintracht Oberrodenbach 08
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Hatim Khyi
Khyi, Hatim
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Nikolai Aydin
Aydin, Nikolai (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
FC Rot Weiss Großauheim
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Pietro-Christian Sposato
Sposato, Pietro-Christian
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
1. FC Hochstadt 1911
Kreisoberliga Hanau
Montag 16.11.2020
Elias Cvrlje
Cvrlje, Elias
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
U17 M Verbandsliga Süd
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
Samstag 14.11.2020
Paul Seikel
Seikel, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Bernbach
SV Bernbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Damjan Balic
Balic, Damjan
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Minsung Kim
Kim, Minsung
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Nicolas Stiepani
Stiepani, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Adrian Ürün
Ürün, Adrian
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
David Osei
Osei, David (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Simone Giaquinta
Giaquinta, Simone
zum Juli 2020
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
B-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Sandro Kerber
Kerber, Sandro (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Freitag 13.11.2020
Teksen Ünüz
Ünüz, Teksen (19)
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Umar Saho Sarho
Sarho, Umar Saho (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Adin Ferizovic
Ferizovic, Adin
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Donnerstag 12.11.2020
Benedikt Pistner
Pistner, Benedikt
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Domenico Federico
Federico, Domenico (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Cenk Akbayir
Akbayir, Cenk
zum Juli 2020
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Lukas Fecher
Fecher, Lukas (19)
zum Juni 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Murat Kurtulus
Kurtulus, Murat
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Marco Kunzmann
Kunzmann, Marco (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Würzburger Kickers
U19 Bayernliga Nord
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Leonnel Mballa Mvogo
Mballa Mvogo, Leonnel (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Yazan Abdallah
Abdallah, Yazan
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Hessenliga
Nils Schernick
Schernick, Nils (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
FC Germania Dörnigheim
FC Germania Dörnigheim
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Rouven Gast
Gast, Rouven (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
TSG 1909 Mainflingen
TSG 1909 Mainflingen
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Evangelos Zormpalas
Zormpalas, Evangelos (36)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SG Heusenstamm
SG Heusenstamm
Kreisoberliga Offenbach
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Mingi Kang
Kang, Mingi (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Pedro Almeida Morais
Morais, Pedro Almeida (20)
zum Oktober 2020
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Umar Saho Sarho
Sarho, Umar Saho (20)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga West
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Leon Bräuer
Bräuer, Leon (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
Hessenliga
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Christos Stoilas
Stoilas, Christos (24)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Samstag 03.10.2020
Dimitri Gross
Gross, Dimitri (40)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
VfR Wenings 1956 II
VfR Wenings 1956 II
Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 2
Samstag 26.09.2020
Julian Bauer
Bauer, Julian (21)
zum September 2020
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 14.09.2020
Dominik Kopp
Kopp, Dominik
zum August 2020
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
Matthias Dankiewitsch
Dankiewitsch, Matthias (30)
als Spielertrainer
zum August 2020
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
Kreisoberliga Büdingen
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth 1963
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth 1963
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 2
Robin Frisenna
Frisenna, Robin (20)
zum Juni 2020
SV Breitenborn
SV Breitenborn
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
SKG Mittel-Gründau
SKG Mittel-Gründau
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Marcel Menslage
Menslage, Marcel (26)
zum September 2020
SV Germania Bieber
SV Germania Bieber
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Samstag 12.09.2020
Bilal Jomaa Zabadne
Jomaa Zabadne, Bilal (22)
zum September 2020
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
Regionalliga Südwest
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 07.09.2020
Julian Siegmund
Siegmund, Julian (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
Verbandsliga Süd
Manuel Rosa Garcia
Garcia, Manuel Rosa (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
Verbandsliga Süd
Daniel Rosa Garcia
Garcia, Daniel Rosa (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
JSK Rodgau
JSK Rodgau
Verbandsliga Süd
Serkan Sahin
Sahin, Serkan (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Albstadt
SV Albstadt
Kreisklasse Aschaffenburg 1
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
Samstag 05.09.2020
Florian Streubel
Streubel, Florian
zum September 2020
TSV Kassel II
TSV Kassel II
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 2
SV Melitia Roth
SV Melitia Roth
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 1
Abdullah Yildiz
Yildiz, Abdullah (23)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Kassel
TSV Kassel
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
Ayyildizspor Wächtersbach
Ayyildizspor Wächtersbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
Furkan Sengül
Sengül, Furkan (25)
zum Januar 2020
TSV Kassel
TSV Kassel
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
Kreisliga A Hanau
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Ole Schneider
Schneider, Ole
zum September 2020
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Gruppenliga Fulda
SV Hochland Fischborn
SV Hochland Fischborn
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
Marco Gaul
Gaul, Marco
zum September 2020
SV Pfaffenhausen
SV Pfaffenhausen
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
Gruppenliga Fulda
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Meo Galante
Galante, Meo
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Enzo Jäger
Jäger, Enzo
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Marius Zaddach
Zaddach, Marius
zum Juli 2020
SV Albstadt
SV Albstadt
Kreisklasse Aschaffenburg 1
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Marco Maiwald
Maiwald, Marco
zum Juli 2020
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Tim Fischer
Fischer, Tim
zum Juli 2020
FC Alemannia Niedermittlau
FC Alemannia Niedermittlau
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Markus Rack
Rack, Markus
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Erlensee
1. FC Erlensee
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Dominik Sauer
Sauer, Dominik
zum Juli 2020

SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Jonas Zipf
Zipf, Jonas (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Unterafferbach
FC Unterafferbach
Kreisliga Aschaffenburg
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Marcel Lotz
Lotz, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Fussballpause
Tezcan Günes
Günes, Tezcan (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Fussballpause
Sercan Günes
Günes, Sercan (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Fussballpause
Steffen Trageser
Trageser, Steffen
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
SV Neuses 1912 II
SV Neuses 1912 II
Kreisliga C Gelnhausen 1
Ufuk Sanbay
Sanbay, Ufuk
als Spielertrainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
SV Neuses 1912 II
SV Neuses 1912 II
Kreisliga C Gelnhausen 1
Marcel Niemann
Niemann, Marcel (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Karriereende
Caner Erkilic
Erkilic, Caner
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Vereinslos
Sebastian Franz
Franz, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
SV Bernbach
SV Bernbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Enes Cifci
Cifci, Enes
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
SV Neuses 1912 II
SV Neuses 1912 II
Kreisliga C Gelnhausen 1
Tobias Hartherz
Hartherz, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
SV Neuses 1912
SV Neuses 1912
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Niklas Kraft
Kraft, Niklas (22)
zum September 2020
SG Hesseldorf/Weilers/Neudorf 1963
SG Hesseldorf/Weilers/Neudorf 1963
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
FC Germania Wächtersbach
FC Germania Wächtersbach
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
Montag 31.08.2020
Oliver Brosch
Brosch, Oliver (21)
zum August 2020
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
FSV Geislitz II
FSV Geislitz II
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 1
Marco Kalbitz
Kalbitz, Marco (33)
zum August 2020
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau II
FV Viktoria Neuenhaßlau II
Kreisliga C Gelnhausen 1
FSV Geislitz II
FSV Geislitz II
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 1
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Nico Brandt
Brandt, Nico (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Dzejlan Hamidovic
Hamidovic, Dzejlan (23)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bad Soden 1911
SG Bad Soden 1911
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Iman Naghashian
Naghashian, Iman (38)
zum August 2020
FSV Geislitz II
FSV Geislitz II
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 1
TSV Hain-Gründau
TSV Hain-Gründau
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
Tobias Fallheier
Fallheier, Tobias (21)
zum August 2020
FSV Geislitz II
FSV Geislitz II
Kreisliga B Gelnhausen 1
SC Geiselbach
SC Geiselbach
Kreisklasse Aschaffenburg 1
Samstag 22.08.2020
Gabriele Blasi
Blasi, Gabriele (21)
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Rico Kaiser
Kaiser, Rico (24)
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Gianluca Alessandro
Alessandro, Gianluca (21)
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hessenliga
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Robert Kling
Kling, Robert
zum August 2020
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen II
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen II
Kreisliga A Büdingen
TSV 07 Höchst II
TSV 07 Höchst II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
Freitag 14.08.2020
Gerd Guhlke
Guhlke, Gerd (28)
zum August 2020
SV Salmünster 1913
SV Salmünster 1913
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
SG Sotzbach/Birstein
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Tim Grünewald
Grünewald, Tim
zum August 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Heimbuchenthal
TSV Heimbuchenthal
Bezirksliga Unterfranken West
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Leonnel Mballa Mvogo
Mballa Mvogo, Leonnel (21)
zum August 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Kevin Kupferschmidt
Kupferschmidt, Kevin (25)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Hailer 1921
FSV Hailer 1921
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
Jose De Carvalho
De Carvalho, Jose (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV 07 Höchst
TSV 07 Höchst
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
Steven von der Burg
von der Burg, Steven (26)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
VfB Oberndorf 1921
VfB Oberndorf 1921
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Luca Wegmann
Wegmann, Luca (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Justin Langhammer
Langhammer, Justin
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Andy Kaempf
Kaempf, Andy
zum Juli 2020
SV Salmünster 1913
SV Salmünster 1913
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Jannis Schäfer
Schäfer, Jannis
zum Juli 2020
TSV 07 Höchst
TSV 07 Höchst
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 2
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Tim Noll
Noll, Tim
zum Juli 2020
FC Germania Rothenbergen
FC Germania Rothenbergen
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Pio Busch
Busch, Pio (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Florian Keil
Keil, Florian (29)
zum Juni 2020
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
Luca Procksch
Procksch, Luca (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen II
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
FSV Geislitz
FSV Geislitz
Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Gr. 1
Rafal Lybyk
Lybyk, Rafal (32)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
KG Wittgenborn
KG Wittgenborn
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 2
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Andreas Neumann
Neumann, Andreas (34)
zum Juli 2020
SKG Mittel-Gründau
SKG Mittel-Gründau
Kreisliga A Gelnhausen 1
SpG Groß Gastrose/1. FC Guben III
SpG Groß Gastrose/1. FC Guben III
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Zaki Ech-Chad
Ech-Chad, Zaki (23)
zum Juli 2020
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Dominik Wüst
Wüst, Dominik (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Ziel unbekannt
Christos Stoilas
Stoilas, Christos (24)
zum Juni 2020
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau
Regionalliga Südwest
Ziel unbekannt

FuPa Hilfebereich