Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Mike Borger
Borger, Mike (16)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
U17 Mittelrheinliga
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Tim Wiegand
Wiegand, Tim (25)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Verbandsliga Süd
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 1
Dominik Koob
Koob, Dominik (20)
zum August 2020
VfR Fehlheim
VfR Fehlheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Tvgg. Lorsch
Tvgg. Lorsch
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Nils Seibert
Seibert, Nils (25)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Höchst
TSV Höchst
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
KSV Haingrund
KSV Haingrund
Kreisliga B Odenwald
Eray Koyuncu
Koyuncu, Eray
zum August 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Felix Mohr
Mohr, Felix (34)
zum August 2020
SV Dorndiel
SV Dorndiel
Kreisliga D Dieburg
TSV Höchst
TSV Höchst
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
David Sumak
Sumak, David (17)
zum August 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
Montag 03.08.2020
Timon Suckow
Suckow, Timon (28)
zum August 2020
SV Olympia Biebesheim
SV Olympia Biebesheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SKG Stockstadt
SKG Stockstadt
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Wilhelm König
König, Wilhelm (29)
zum August 2020
SV Olympia Biebesheim
SV Olympia Biebesheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SKG Stockstadt
SKG Stockstadt
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Lars Schlesiger
Schlesiger, Lars
zum August 2020
JFV Lohberg
JFV Lohberg
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Modau
SG Modau
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Luca Schwebel
Schwebel, Luca
zum August 2020
JFV Lohberg
JFV Lohberg
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Modau
SG Modau
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Stiva Saettler
Saettler, Stiva
zum August 2020
JFV Lohberg
JFV Lohberg
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SG Modau
SG Modau
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Mirkan Kahraman
Kahraman, Mirkan
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
noch nicht zugeordnet
Saim Arshad
Arshad, Saim
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
noch nicht zugeordnet
Georgi Georgiev
Georgiev, Georgi
zum August 2020
FC Eddersheim
FC Eddersheim
noch nicht zugeordnet
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Dennis Owusu
Owusu, Dennis (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Regionalliga Bayern
Brooklyn Wölfinger
Wölfinger, Brooklyn (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Hessenliga
Deniz Oral
Oral, Deniz (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hessenliga
Vassilios Theodorou
Theodorou, Vassilios (25)
zum August 2020
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Karriereende
Samstag 01.08.2020
Davier Walcott
Walcott, Davier
zum August 2020

1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Oliver Wosniak
Wosniak, Oliver
zum August 2020
TSV Zornheim
TSV Zornheim
U17 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Caleb Tati Nzita
Nzita, Caleb Tati (17)
zum August 2020
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
U19 M Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Ilias Boutayeb
Boutayeb, Ilias (17)
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Ihab Suleiman
Suleiman, Ihab
zum August 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Tarik Choukairi
Choukairi, Tarik (18)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Marvin Lauer
Lauer, Marvin (17)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Amine Aidoud
Aidoud, Amine (18)
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Joshua Gierl
Gierl, Joshua (18)
zum Juli 2020
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Freitag 31.07.2020
Christian Steiner
Steiner, Christian (33)
zum Juli 2020
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Karriereende
Andreas Schwöbel
Schwöbel, Andreas (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Karriereende
Samet Köroglu
Köroglu, Samet
zum Juli 2020
TSG Steinbach
TSG Steinbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
KSV Reichelsheim
KSV Reichelsheim
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Atta Bajwa
Bajwa, Atta
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim U18
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Mohammad Mortaza Hamidi
Hamidi, Mohammad Mortaza
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim U18
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Aktan Ak
Ak, Aktan (55)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Concordia Gernsheim
SV Concordia Gernsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SV Olympia Biebesheim II
SV Olympia Biebesheim II
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Ognjen Ozegovic
Ozegovic, Ognjen (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Vereinslos
Roland Denzel
Denzel, Roland (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Hummetroth
SV Hummetroth
Kreisliga A Odenwald
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Yannick Walter
Walter, Yannick (29)
zum Juli 2020
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
TSV 1909 Lengfeld
TSV 1909 Lengfeld
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Jan Neukum
Neukum, Jan
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Brandon Dorth
Dorth, Brandon (18)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Leon Vranjes
Vranjes, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2020
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
TSG Wixhausen
TSG Wixhausen
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Leandro Piluso
Piluso, Leandro (13)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
noch nicht zugeordnet
Ambroise Mamadou Diop
Diop, Ambroise Mamadou (12)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
noch nicht zugeordnet
Luca Scholten
Scholten, Luca (23)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Verbandsliga Süd
Spvgg. Eltville
Spvgg. Eltville
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Montag 27.07.2020
Gabriel Bien
Bien, Gabriel (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Viktoria Griesheim
SC Viktoria Griesheim
noch nicht zugeordnet
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
Ali Sevim
Sevim, Ali (44)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SKG Roßdorf
SKG Roßdorf
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Musa Comma
Comma, Musa (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSG Riedrode
FSG Riedrode
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FV 1918 Brühl
FV 1918 Brühl
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
Benjamin Plößer
Plößer, Benjamin (22)
zum März 2020
FC Alsbach
FC Alsbach
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SB Versbach
SB Versbach
Kreisliga Würzburg 1
Freitag 24.07.2020
Pascal Dinyer
Dinyer, Pascal (21)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
FC Alsbach
FC Alsbach
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Denis Dalus
Dalus, Denis (21)
zum Juli 2020
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
FC Alsbach
FC Alsbach
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Melanie Halbig
Halbig, Melanie (32)
zum Juli 2020
reaktiviert
SKG Bauschheim
SKG Bauschheim
Frauen Kreisoberliga DA
Oliver Schmitt
Schmitt, Oliver (27)
zum Juni 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Pascal Schulmeyer
Schulmeyer, Pascal (18)
zum Juni 2020
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Ilias Baroudi
Baroudi, Ilias (18)
zum Juni 2020
SKV Büttelborn
SKV Büttelborn
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Jonathan Wiese
Wiese, Jonathan (19)
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Oskar Konrad Serwatka
Serwatka, Oskar Konrad
zum Juni 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
SKV Mörfelden
SKV Mörfelden
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
Till Jäger
Jäger, Till
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Orkun Sökmen
Sökmen, Orkun
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Marlon Pfeil
Pfeil, Marlon
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SKG Ober-Beerbach
SKG Ober-Beerbach
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Leon Grosch
Grosch, Leon
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SKG Bickenbach
SKG Bickenbach
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Luis Fuss
Fuss, Luis
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Leon Caspari
Caspari, Leon (18)
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SKV Hähnlein
SKV Hähnlein
Kreisliga B Darmstadt
Tim Benkstein
Benkstein, Tim
zum Juli 2020
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Spvgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Alexander Stübing
Stübing, Alexander
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
TV Crumstadt
TV Crumstadt
Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Kevin Jung
Jung, Kevin (32)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Groß-Gerau
VfR Groß-Gerau
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
unbekannt
Dario de Pascale
de Pascale, Dario (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Groß-Gerau
VfR Groß-Gerau
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
unbekannt
Steven Baader
Baader, Steven (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV 1919 Münster
SV 1919 Münster
Verbandsliga Süd
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Kreisoberliga Dieburg/Odenwald
Marco Koll
Koll, Marco (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Tugay Barak
Barak, Tugay
zum Juli 2020
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
TSV Altheim
TSV Altheim
Kreisliga A Dieburg
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Henry Jon Crosthwaite
Crosthwaite, Henry Jon (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Silas Zehnder
Zehnder, Silas (21)
zum Juli 2020
Anmerkung: Leihende
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Regionalliga Bayern
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Qualid Garte
Garte, Qualid (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim II
VfB Ginsheim II
Verbandsliga Süd
Fabian Bender
Bender, Fabian (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
VfB Ginsheim II
VfB Ginsheim II
Verbandsliga Süd
Dienstag 21.07.2020
Lars Lukas Mai
Mai, Lars Lukas (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern München II
3. Liga
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
Andreas Wolfenstetter
Wolfenstetter, Andreas (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Fehlheim
VfR Fehlheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
SV Viktoria/Preußen 07 Frankfurt
Kreisoberliga Frankfurt
Montag 20.07.2020
Salim El Hasnaoui
El Hasnaoui, Salim (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Alsbach
FC Alsbach
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Germania Eberstadt
Germania Eberstadt
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Dustin Koob
Koob, Dustin
zum Juni 2020
FC 1907 Bensheim
FC 1907 Bensheim
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FC 1907 Bensheim
FC 1907 Bensheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Vitus Horneffer
Horneffer, Vitus
zum Juni 2020
FC 1907 Bensheim
FC 1907 Bensheim
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FC 1907 Bensheim
FC 1907 Bensheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Benjamin Pommer
Pommer, Benjamin (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Trebur/Astheim
SG Trebur/Astheim
Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
SC Opel Rüsselsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
Vinicius Henrique Silva Pinto
Silva Pinto, Vinicius Henrique (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
1. FCA 04 Darmstadt
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Bauerbach
SV Bauerbach
Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte
Faruk Arslan
Arslan, Faruk (27)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Verbandsliga Süd
Türk Gücu Hanau
Türk Gücu Hanau
Gruppenliga Frankfurt Gruppe Ost
Samstag 18.07.2020
Canel Burcu
Burcu, Canel (21)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
Verbandsliga Süd
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga Südwest
Freitag 17.07.2020
Thorben Knaup
Knaup, Thorben (19)
zum Juni 2020
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
JFV Alsbach/Auerbach
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
SSG Einhausen
SSG Einhausen
Kreisoberliga Bergstraße
Behcet Öztürk
Öztürk, Behcet
zum Juli 2020
SV Unter-Flockenbach
SV Unter-Flockenbach
Verbandsliga Süd
Vereinslos
Samuel Vogel
Vogel, Samuel (17)
zum Juli 2020
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
U19 M Verbandsliga Süd
JFV Bergstraße
JFV Bergstraße
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Angelo Dibrizio
Dibrizio, Angelo (32)
zum Juli 2020
SV Concordia Gernsheim
SV Concordia Gernsheim
Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau
SV Weiterstadt
SV Weiterstadt
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Felix Lindenkreuz
Lindenkreuz, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SV St. Stephan
SV St. Stephan
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Weiterstadt
SV Weiterstadt
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Nicolas Motzel
Motzel, Nicolas
zum Juli 2020
SV St. Stephan
SV St. Stephan
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Weiterstadt
SV Weiterstadt
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Eric Candido Amann
Candido Amann, Eric (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV St. Stephan
SV St. Stephan
U19 M Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SV Weiterstadt
SV Weiterstadt
Kreisliga A Darmstadt
Fabio Hechler
Hechler, Fabio (23)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Gartenstadt zg.
VfB Gartenstadt zg.
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
SV Unter-Flockenbach
SV Unter-Flockenbach
Verbandsliga Süd
Carl Leonhard
Leonhard, Carl (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Nord
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Luis Roth
Roth, Luis
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
Jonas Koser
Koser, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
Ben Penndorf
Penndorf, Ben
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
Elias Klingenmeier
Klingenmeier, Elias (19)
zum Juli 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
TS Ober-Roden
TS Ober-Roden
Verbandsliga Süd
Montag 13.07.2020
George Florin Colt
Colt, George Florin (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Fürth
FC Fürth
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
SG Eisbachtal
SG Eisbachtal
B-Klasse Alzey-Worms Süd
Retsuya Himeno
Himeno, Retsuya (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Fabio Di Dio Parlapoco
Di Dio Parlapoco, Fabio
zum Juli 2020
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Ginsheim
Hessenliga
Samir Ouachchen
Ouachchen, Samir (28)
zum Juli 2020
FC Basara Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Verbandsliga Südwest Gruppe 2
SG Rüsselsheim
SG Rüsselsheim
Verbandsliga Süd
Josias Mulugheta
Mulugheta, Josias
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
noch nicht zugeordnet
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
Kreisliga A Main-Taunus
Ahmet Caglar
Caglar, Ahmet (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim
FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim
Gruppenliga Darmstadt
FC Ober-Ramstadt
FC Ober-Ramstadt
Kreisliga A Darmstadt

FuPa Hilfebereich