Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 22.02.2021
Giosue Tortora
Tortora, Giosue (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Leandro Putaro
Putaro, Leandro (24)
zum Februar 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
Sandra Starke
Starke, Sandra (27)
zum Juli 2021
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Montag 01.02.2021
Michael Schultz
Schultz, Michael (27)
zum Februar 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Yunus Malli
Malli, Yunus (29)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Süper Lig - Türkei
Freitag 29.01.2021
Umed Zandi
Zandi, Umed (25)
zum August 2020
SSV Kästorf
SSV Kästorf
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Frechen 20
Mittelrheinliga
Dong-Won Ji
Ji, Dong-Won (29)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Yoon-Sang Hong
Hong, Yoon-Sang (18)
zum Januar 2021
Pohang Steelers / KOR
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Zsanett Jakabfi
Jakabfi, Zsanett (31)
zum Juli 2021
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Karriereende
Mittwoch 27.01.2021
Marcel Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Marcel (27)
zum Januar 2021
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Maritzburg United FC
Montag 25.01.2021
 William
William (25)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Lea Wohlfahrt
Wohlfahrt, Lea (18)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel B
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Lena Lattwein
Lattwein, Lena (20)
zum Juli 2021
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Frauen-Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Joëlle Smits
Smits, Joëlle (21)
zum Juli 2021
PSV Eindhoven / NL
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Oumar Diakhité
Diakhité, Oumar (27)
zum Januar 2021
Desportivo Aves / POR
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Felix Klaus
Klaus, Felix (28)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Omar Marmoush
Marmoush, Omar (22)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Brian Behrendt
Behrendt, Brian (29)
zum Januar 2021
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Aster Vranckx
Vranckx, Aster (18)
zum Juli 2021
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Jupiler Pro League - Belgien
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Mittwoch 25.11.2020
Rebecka Blomqvist
Blomqvist, Rebecka (23)
zum Dezember 2020
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC / SWE
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Sofie Svava
Svava, Sofie (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Rosengard / SWE
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Benjamin Jerome Mbom
Mbom, Benjamin Jerome
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
B-Junioren Westfalenliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Tobias Büchmann
Büchmann, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
U17 Landesliga Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Julian Luis Janz
Janz, Julian Luis (17)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Sonntag 15.11.2020
Aleksandar Jovanovic
Jovanovic, Aleksandar
zum August 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Freitag 06.11.2020
Luis Prior-Bautista
Prior-Bautista, Luis (22)
zum August 2020
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Ella Gael Nguema
Nguema, Ella Gael
zum Juli 2020
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Joelyn Gad
Gad, Joelyn
zum Juli 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
BSC Acosta
BSC Acosta
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel A
Montag 19.10.2020
Tom Gaal
Gaal, Tom (19)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Mönchengladbach
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Montag 12.10.2020
Mauritz Oppermann
Oppermann, Mauritz (24)
zum Oktober 2020
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt
SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt
Harzliga 2
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Annika Geistert
Geistert, Annika (20)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Staffel A
Tami Böse
Böse, Tami (18)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963
Frauen-Kreisliga Braunschweig
Vanessa Schäfer
Schäfer, Vanessa (19)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
FC Groß Döhren v.1929
FC Groß Döhren v.1929
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Braunschweig
Johanna Bartel
Bartel, Johanna (19)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Osnie-Birel Seyide Adigo
Adigo, Osnie-Birel Seyide (21)
zum Januar 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost
Luisa Daikeler
Daikeler, Luisa (20)
zum Juli 2019
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
Florida Atlantic Owls / USA
Jolie Jelain Just
Just, Jolie Jelain (17)
zum August 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Freitag 02.10.2020
Johannes Markwort
Markwort, Johannes
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Luis Chamorro-Caldern
Chamorro-Caldern, Luis
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Jascha Abrahamczik
Abrahamczik, Jascha
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Lehndorfer TSV
Lehndorfer TSV
Bezirksliga 2, Staffel A Braunschweig
Samir Nazari
Nazari, Samir (18)
zum Juli 2020
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Tom Krömer
Krömer, Tom
zum Juli 2020
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Ilhan Kizilhan
Kizilhan, Ilhan
zum Juli 2020
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Maximilian Philipp
Philipp, Maximilian (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Dynamo Moskau
Dynamo Moskau
Premier Liga - Russland
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Bote Baku
Baku, Bote (22)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Mainz 05
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Luca Horn
Horn, Luca (22)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
Montag 28.09.2020
Tommy Stroot
Stroot, Tommy (32)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
Twente Enschede / NL
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Nabil Musa
Musa, Nabil
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Verbandsliga (A)
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Alfons Amade
Amade, Alfons (21)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga Südwest
Marc Pfitzner
Pfitzner, Marc (36)
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Matthias Heiland
Heiland, Matthias (19)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Shanice van de Sanden
van de Sanden, Shanice (28)
zum September 2020
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
ohne Liga
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Montag 21.09.2020
Louis Malina
Malina, Louis
zum August 2020
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
ohne Liga
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Steffen Nkansah
Nkansah, Steffen (24)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
Maxim Safronow
Safronow, Maxim (19)
zum Juli 2020
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel U19
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Samstag 19.09.2020
Berkay-Osman Altin
Altin, Berkay-Osman
zum September 2020

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Jovan Hoffart
Hoffart, Jovan (24)
zum September 2020
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Melvin Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Melvin (28)
zum September 2020
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Robin Bird
Bird, Robin (19)
zum September 2020
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Fabian Thom
Thom, Fabian
zum Juli 2020

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Karina Saevik
Saevik, Karina (24)
zum September 2020
FC Paris St. Germain / FRA
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Ulysses Llanez Jr.
Llanez Jr., Ulysses (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Marcel Tisserand
Tisserand, Marcel (28)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Süper Lig - Türkei
John Yeboah
Yeboah, John (20)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Willem II Tilburg
Willem II Tilburg
Eredivisie - Niederlande
Julian Justvan
Justvan, Julian (22)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
2. Bundesliga
Montag 14.09.2020
Ignacio Camacho
Camacho, Ignacio (30)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Karriereende
Yannick Bangsow
Bangsow, Yannick (23)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
3. Liga
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Koray Polat
Polat, Koray (20)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Erik Weinhauer
Weinhauer, Erik (20)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Karim Benaissa
Benaissa, Karim (27)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Vorsfelde
SSV Vorsfelde
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Noah Moreno Silva
Moreno Silva, Noah (20)
zum Juli 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Nireas Igkmpinompa
Igkmpinompa, Nireas
zum Juli 2020
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Roman Birjukov
Birjukov, Roman (21)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Freitag 04.09.2020
Madelen Janogy
Janogy, Madelen (25)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
Pitea IF / SWE
Felix Kroos
Kroos, Felix (29)
zum September 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Bernd Nehrig
Nehrig, Bernd (34)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Orhan Ademi
Ademi, Orhan (29)
zum September 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3. Liga
Pernille Harder
Harder, Pernille (28)
zum September 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Frauen-Bundesliga
FC Chelsea / ENG
Marie Stefani
Stefani, Marie (26)
zum August 2020
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
SV Grün-Weiß 1926 Süplingen
Regionalklasse 1
TSV Barmke 1906 II
TSV Barmke 1906 II
Frauen-Bezirksliga, Staffel 1 Braunschweig
Freitag 28.08.2020
Ivan Ivanov
Ivanov, Ivan (19)
zum August 2020
JFV West Göttingen von 2010
JFV West Göttingen von 2010
U17 Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel 1
OSC Vellmar II
OSC Vellmar II
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Domenic Stein
Stein, Domenic
zum Juli 2020
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Lukas Kusch
Kusch, Lukas
zum August 2020
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
SV Lindwedel-Hope
SV Lindwedel-Hope
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Maxence Lacroix
Lacroix, Maxence (20)
zum August 2020
FC Sochaux
FC Sochaux
ohne Liga
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Montag 24.08.2020
Njegos Kupusovic
Kupusovic, Njegos (20)
zum August 2020
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Yannik Möker
Möker, Yannik (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfL Wolfsburg II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3. Liga
Samstag 22.08.2020
Fabian Vy Ngoc
Vy Ngoc, Fabian (22)
zum August 2020
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Freitag 21.08.2020
Tristan Heine
Heine, Tristan (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
Oberliga Niedersachsen, Staffel Braunschweig/Hannover
Asil Haider Ismail
Haider Ismail, Asil
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Mittwoch 19.08.2020
Bartosz Bialek
Bialek, Bartosz (19)
zum August 2020
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa - Polen
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Sean Krebs
Krebs, Sean
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord
Dienstag 18.08.2020
Iba May
May, Iba (22)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Montag 17.08.2020
Claas Gschwend
Gschwend, Claas
zum August 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
3. Kreisklasse Peine A Süd
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Suleiman Abdullahi
Abdullahi, Suleiman (24)
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Jannis-Finn Kniepen
Kniepen, Jannis-Finn
zum Juli 2020
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Freitag 14.08.2020
Felix Dornebusch
Dornebusch, Felix (26)
zum August 2020
vereinslos
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
Cem Domenik Baydar
Baydar, Cem Domenik (18)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
A-Junioren-Hessenliga
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Steffen Claassen
Claassen, Steffen
zum Juli 2020
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel A Braunschweig
TSV Gellersen
TSV Gellersen
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 1
Mike Feigenspan
Feigenspan, Mike (25)
zum August 2020
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05
3. Liga
Montag 10.08.2020
Maximilian Janke
Janke, Maximilian (21)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Sebastian Prank
Prank, Sebastian (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Timmerlah
TSV Timmerlah
Kreisliga Braunschweig
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
Landesliga Braunschweig Nord

FuPa Hilfebereich