Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 12.08.2020
Oliver Krautz
Krautz, Oliver (40)
zum August 2020
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Landesklasse Süd
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Christos Iereidis
Iereidis, Christos (25)
zum August 2020
FC International Leipzig
FC International Leipzig
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Emeka Oduah
Oduah, Emeka (18)
zum August 2020
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Mohammad Ibrahimi
Ibrahimi, Mohammad (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
Landesklasse Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Mohammad Agha Barati
Agha Barati, Mohammad (21)
zum Juli 2020
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz II
Landesklasse Süd
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
Kreisliga Niederlausitz
Konrad Schneider
Schneider, Konrad (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Lennart Liese
Liese, Lennart (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Marco Ostmann
Ostmann, Marco (17)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Ronan Rimpler
Rimpler, Ronan (18)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Dino-Samuel Kurbegovic
Kurbegovic, Dino-Samuel (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfR Wormatia Worms
VfR Wormatia Worms
Oberliga RPS Gruppe Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Julian Günther-Schmidt
Günther-Schmidt, Julian (25)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
Eric Schwerdtner
Schwerdtner, Eric (33)
zum August 2020
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Landesklasse Süd
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
BSV Chemie Tschernitz
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Lars Konzack
Konzack, Lars (36)
zum August 2020
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Christopher Evans
Evans, Christopher (19)
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Landesliga Süd
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Marcel Nitzler
Nitzler, Marcel (18)
zum Juli 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Niklas Witt
Witt, Niklas (18)
zum Juli 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
A-Junioren Landesliga Süd
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Fabian Dietrich
Dietrich, Fabian (19)
zum Juli 2020
Berliner SC
Berliner SC
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Paul Berger
Berger, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Robert Heinrich
Heinrich, Robert (27)
zum August 2020
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Brandenburgliga
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Nico Fischer
Fischer, Nico (23)
zum August 2020
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Brandenburgliga
Grünauer BC 1917 II
Grünauer BC 1917 II
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Marcel Wagner
Wagner, Marcel (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf
Stadtliga Leipzig
Christian Boock
Boock, Christian (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV Admira 2016
FSV Admira 2016
A-Junioren Landesklasse Dahme/Fläming
Montag 10.08.2020
Leo Felgenträger
Felgenträger, Leo (20)
zum August 2020
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Paul Pahlow
Pahlow, Paul (20)
zum August 2020
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Brandenburgliga
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Pascal Pannier
Pannier, Pascal (21)
zum August 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Maximilian Janke
Janke, Maximilian (20)
zum August 2020
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Dominik Böttcher
Böttcher, Dominik (25)
zum August 2020
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Nils Schönfuß
Schönfuß, Nils (21)
zum Juli 2020
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
Kreisoberliga Havelland
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Landesliga Nord
Semih Kayan
Kayan, Semih (20)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Philipp Pollow
Pollow, Philipp (25)
zum August 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
VfB Trebbin
VfB Trebbin
Landesliga Süd
Jean-Michel Göde
Göde, Jean-Michel (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Fussballclub Neuenhagen
Fussballclub Neuenhagen
Landesklasse Ost
Dmytro Shlyakhta
Shlyakhta, Dmytro (34)
zum August 2020
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Landesliga Staffel 1
Fussballclub Neuenhagen
Fussballclub Neuenhagen
Landesklasse Ost
Jakub Moravec
Moravec, Jakub (24)
zum Juli 2020
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Nico Paepke
Paepke, Nico (37)
zum August 2020
BSV Oranke
BSV Oranke
Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Fussballclub Neuenhagen
Fussballclub Neuenhagen
Landesklasse Ost
Anmar Al-Taie
Al-Taie, Anmar (21)
zum August 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Landesliga Süd
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
1. FC Novi Pazar 95
Berlin-Liga
Kamil Ryszard Borowski
Borowski, Kamil Ryszard
zum August 2020
FC Polonia Berlin
FC Polonia Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Brandenburgliga
Tomasz Michal Hilicki
Hilicki, Tomasz Michal
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Landesklasse Nord
FC Polonia Berlin
FC Polonia Berlin
Kreisliga A Staffel 4
Anton Kanther
Kanther, Anton (19)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Johann Weiß
Weiß, Johann (23)
zum Juli 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Lucas Henrique Turci
Turci, Lucas Henrique (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. CfR Pforzheim
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Dave Hindenburg
Hindenburg, Dave (34)
zum August 2020
BSC Fortuna Glienicke
BSC Fortuna Glienicke
Landesliga Nord
Auf Vereinssuche
Samstag 08.08.2020
Justin Weber
Weber, Justin (19)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Omar Rekik
Rekik, Omar (18)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Jonas Michel Dirkner
Dirkner, Jonas Michel (18)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ensar Aksakal
Aksakal, Ensar (18)
zum August 2020
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Niclas Wild
Wild, Niclas (21)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Miralem Ramic
Ramic, Miralem (20)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Irwin Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Irwin (21)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Timothy Mason
Mason, Timothy (21)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Mateo Kastrati
Kastrati, Mateo (20)
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Timur Gayret
Gayret, Timur
zum August 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel unbekannt
Marcel Glöck
Glöck, Marcel (26)
zum August 2020
SV Victoria Seelow
SV Victoria Seelow
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde
Kreisliga Nord Ostbrandenburg
Erick Nillson Romano
Romano, Erick Nillson
zum August 2020
SV Empor Berlin II
SV Empor Berlin II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Landesliga Süd
Nauhan Barbosa Dos Santos
Barbosa Dos Santos, Nauhan (22)
zum August 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Waldemar Zeiser
Zeiser, Waldemar (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
Landesklasse Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922
SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922
Kreisliga Nord Ostbrandenburg
Oliver Jakopaschke
Jakopaschke, Oliver (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
Landesklasse Ost
SV Eiche Groß Rietz
SV Eiche Groß Rietz
Kreisliga Mitte Ostbrandenburg
Tim Cellarius
Cellarius, Tim (25)
zum August 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Tom Gojek
Gojek, Tom (25)
zum August 2020
BSC Rathenow 1994
BSC Rathenow 1994
Kreisliga Havelland A
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Landesliga Nord
Nils Haase
Haase, Nils (19)
zum August 2020
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Landesliga Nord
Rico Buczilowski
Buczilowski, Rico (31)
zum August 2020
SV Alemania 49 Fohrde
SV Alemania 49 Fohrde
Kreisoberliga Havelland
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Landesliga Nord
Sascha Weser
Weser, Sascha (31)
zum August 2020
SV Alemania 49 Fohrde
SV Alemania 49 Fohrde
Kreisoberliga Havelland
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Landesliga Nord
Tobi Eckardt
Eckardt, Tobi
zum August 2020
MTV 1863 Freyenstein
MTV 1863 Freyenstein
Kreisliga West
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
Landesliga Nord
Nils Alexander
Alexander, Nils (29)
zum August 2020
SG Phönix Wildau 95
SG Phönix Wildau 95
Landesliga Süd
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
Landesliga Nord
Gavin Dieling
Dieling, Gavin
zum August 2020
FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Felix Vogel
Vogel, Felix
zum August 2020
FC Strausberg II
FC Strausberg II
noch nicht zugeordnet
FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Christian Kirschke
Kirschke, Christian (36)
zum August 2020
SG Groß Gaglow
SG Groß Gaglow
Landesklasse Süd
SG Jänschwalde
SG Jänschwalde
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Nord
Freitag 07.08.2020
Bartosz Flis
Flis, Bartosz
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord
Marlene Müller
Müller, Marlene (19)
zum August 2020
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2. Bundesliga Frauen
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
Justus Das Gupta
Das Gupta, Justus (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Salif Dramé
Dramé, Salif (23)
zum August 2020
F91 Düdelingen
F91 Düdelingen
BGL Ligue
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Ernest Dominik Gras
Gras, Ernest Dominik (26)
zum August 2020
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Brandenburgliga
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
Landesliga Nord
Lucas Surek
Surek, Lucas (23)
zum August 2020
Naestved BK
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Liam Schlegel
Schlegel, Liam (19)
zum August 2020
Frohnauer SC 1946
Frohnauer SC 1946
A-Jugend Verbandsliga
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
Landesliga Nord
Jannik Winkler
Winkler, Jannik
zum August 2020
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
E-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse C
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
E-Junioren Landesliga Süd
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Calvin Jentzsch
Jentzsch, Calvin (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II
SV Sparta Lichtenberg II
Bezirksliga Staffel 2
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
Landesliga Süd
Yahya Al-Areed
Al-Areed, Yahya (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Brandenburgliga
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Berlin-Liga
Christoph Klembt
Klembt, Christoph (30)
zum August 2020
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Brandenburgliga
Friedenauer TSC
Friedenauer TSC
Landesliga Staffel 1
Davud Tuma
Tuma, Davud (24)
zum August 2020
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Südwest
Kohyo Yamada
Yamada, Kohyo
zum August 2020
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SD Croatia Berlin
SD Croatia Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Andreas Jurischka
Jurischka, Andreas (29)
zum August 2020
FC Lauchhammer
FC Lauchhammer
Landesklasse Süd
TSG Rot-Weiß 90 Kostebrau
TSG Rot-Weiß 90 Kostebrau
1. Kreisklasse Süd
Tony Heine
Heine, Tony
als Co-Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Tennis Borussia Berlin II
Landesliga Staffel 2
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Charmaine Häusl
Häusl, Charmaine (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Regionalliga Südwest
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Sandro Henning
Henning, Sandro (20)
zum August 2020
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Brandenburgliga
Studium
Ali Nawazi
Nawazi, Ali (16)
zum August 2020
BSC Freiberg
BSC Freiberg
Landesklasse Mitte (B-Junioren)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Arne Hemmerling
Hemmerling, Arne (16)
zum August 2020
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
B-Junioren Landesklasse Ost
Pausiert
Tony Hempel
Hempel, Tony (19)
zum August 2020
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Regionalliga Nordost
Maximilian Steinbauer
Steinbauer, Maximilian
zum August 2020
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
Andre Zeuke
Zeuke, Andre (18)
zum Juli 2020
SpG Vetschau/Lübbenau
SpG Vetschau/Lübbenau
A-Junioren Landesklasse Niederlausitz
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
SpVgg Raddusch 1924
1. Kreisklasse Nord
Maximilian Gerlach
Gerlach, Maximilian (25)
zum August 2020
Ludwigsfelder FC
Ludwigsfelder FC
NOFV Oberliga Süd
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berlin-Liga
Felix Schwerdt
Schwerdt, Felix (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Maxim Hertel
Hertel, Maxim (21)
zum Juli 2020
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Regionalliga Nordost
Heiko Weber
Weber, Heiko (55)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Moritz Leibelt
Leibelt, Moritz (20)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Kodjo Hermann Amesse
Amesse, Kodjo Hermann (19)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Kevin Kratzsch
Kratzsch, Kevin (18)
zum Juli 2020
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Marcel Bär
Bär, Marcel (21)
zum Juli 2020
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Nicky Adler
Adler, Nicky (35)
zum August 2020
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Nordost
Radefelder SV 90
Radefelder SV 90
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Solomon Okoronkwo
Okoronkwo, Solomon (33)
zum August 2020
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Theodor Bergmann
Bergmann, Theodor (23)
zum August 2020
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Nordost
Tim Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Tim (21)
zum Juli 2020
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost

FuPa Hilfebereich