Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 15.01.2021
Rainer Elfert
Elfert, Rainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
A-Junioren Kreisliga Bentheim B
Ende der Tätigkeit
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Julian Weelink
Weelink, Julian (30)
zum Juli 2021
SV Neuringe 1961
SV Neuringe 1961
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte A
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus II
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus II
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Samstag 02.01.2021
Victor da Cunha Silva
da Cunha Silva, Victor
zum Januar 2021
Academico de Portugues Nordhorn
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Kevin Schneider
Schneider, Kevin (29)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
SV Holthausen/Biene 1931
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SV Union Lohne
SV Union Lohne
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Freitag 20.11.2020
Benjamin Krefta
Krefta, Benjamin
zum August 2020
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952 II
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952 II
4. Kreisklasse Bentheim Staffel A
Kevin Großmann
Großmann, Kevin
zum September 2020
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952 II
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952 II
4. Kreisklasse Bentheim Staffel A
Denise Zwartkruis
Zwartkruis, Denise
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Bianca Wood
Wood, Bianca
zum August 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Anja Wichert
Wichert, Anja
zum September 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Anna Schwarz
Schwarz, Anna
zum September 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Xenia Schmalenberg
Schmalenberg, Xenia
zum September 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Verena Niehoff
Niehoff, Verena
zum September 2020
vereinslos
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Donnerstag 19.11.2020
Moise Leonce
Leonce, Moise (33)
zum Januar 2020
SV Eintracht Nordhorn
SV Eintracht Nordhorn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
unbekannt
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Alica Gortmann
Gortmann, Alica (21)
zum Februar 2020
SV Olympia Uelsen
SV Olympia Uelsen
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel B
Pausiert.
Montag 05.10.2020
Marissa Altena
Altena, Marissa
zum September 2020
SG Laarwald / Emlichheim
SG Laarwald / Emlichheim
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Eintracht Hannover 1848
VfL Eintracht Hannover 1848
Frauen-Landesliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Montag 28.09.2020
Jonas Weß
Weß, Jonas (16)
zum August 2020
JSG Lohne- Wietmarschen
JSG Lohne- Wietmarschen
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems III
JSG Wietmarschen-Lohne  II
JSG Wietmarschen-Lohne II
B-Junioren Kreisliga Bentheim
Peter Brink
Brink, Peter (16)
zum August 2020
JSG Lohne- Wietmarschen
JSG Lohne- Wietmarschen
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems III
JSG Wietmarschen-Lohne  II
JSG Wietmarschen-Lohne II
B-Junioren Kreisliga Bentheim
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Florian Berning
Berning, Florian
zum August 2020
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn III
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn III
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn II
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Jürgen Schachmeier
Schachmeier, Jürgen
zum August 2020
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn III
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn III
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
FSV Füchtenfeld
FSV Füchtenfeld
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Dirk Schmitz
Schmitz, Dirk
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Jana Steiner
Steiner, Jana
zum September 2020
SG VV Nordhorn
SG VV Nordhorn
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG VV Nordhorn  II
SG VV Nordhorn II
Frauen: Kreisliga Bentheim
Lina Richter
Richter, Lina (18)
zum September 2020
SG VV Nordhorn
SG VV Nordhorn
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG VV Nordhorn  II
SG VV Nordhorn II
Frauen: Kreisliga Bentheim
Louisa Beckmann
Beckmann, Louisa
zum September 2020
SG VV Nordhorn
SG VV Nordhorn
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG VV Nordhorn  II
SG VV Nordhorn II
Frauen: Kreisliga Bentheim
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Lennard Spann
Spann, Lennard
zum September 2020
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn IV
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn IV
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn III
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn III
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Werner Rakers
Rakers, Werner
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Arno Heck
Heck, Arno
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Holger Gosink
Gosink, Holger
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Martin Matten
Matten, Martin
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Alwin Hansmann
Hansmann, Alwin (53)
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Dirk Kaalmink
Kaalmink, Dirk
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel B
SC Union Emlichheim II
SC Union Emlichheim II
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel C
Martin Wenta
Wenta, Martin (24)
zum September 2020
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn III
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn III
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Heseper SV II
Heseper SV II
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Felix Knoop
Knoop, Felix (21)
zum September 2020
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Pausiert
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Mikail Özdemir
Özdemir, Mikail (26)
zum August 2020
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn II
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Pausiert
Luis Leemhuis
Leemhuis, Luis (20)
zum August 2020
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn II
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Montag 07.09.2020
Robin Trüün
Trüün, Robin (22)
zum August 2020
SV Grenzland Laarwald II
SV Grenzland Laarwald II
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Grenzland Laarwald
SV Grenzland Laarwald
Kreisliga Bentheim
Alexander Strenge
Strenge, Alexander (25)
zum August 2020
SV Grenzland Laarwald II
SV Grenzland Laarwald II
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SC Union Emlichheim II
SC Union Emlichheim II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Markus Jasper
Jasper, Markus (37)
zum August 2020
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 II
4. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte/Süd
SV Union Lohne
SV Union Lohne
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel A
Norman Kaminski
Kaminski, Norman (34)
zum August 2020
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel C
Thorsten Brookmann
Brookmann, Thorsten (34)
zum August 2020
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel C
Dieter Olthoff
Olthoff, Dieter (37)
zum August 2020
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
FC Blanke Nordhorn 1980
Alte Herren Bentheim Staffel C
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Stefan Klomp
Klomp, Stefan (33)
zum August 2020
ASC Grün Weiß 49 Wielen II
ASC Grün Weiß 49 Wielen II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
ASC Grün Weiß 49 Wielen III
ASC Grün Weiß 49 Wielen III
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Jan Veldhuis
Veldhuis, Jan (28)
zum September 2020
SV Rasensport Osnabrück III
SV Rasensport Osnabrück III
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Stadt
FSG Sturmvögel Hilten-Lemke
FSG Sturmvögel Hilten-Lemke
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Samstag 05.09.2020
Andrée Nyhuis
Nyhuis, Andrée (33)
zum Juni 2020
SG Haftenkamp 86
SG Haftenkamp 86
4. Kreisklasse Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Jörn Wigger
Wigger, Jörn (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Haftenkamp 86
SG Haftenkamp 86
4. Kreisklasse Bentheim Staffel B
Karriereende
Freitag 04.09.2020
Bart-Jeroen Rood van
Rood van't, Bart-Jeroen (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
Kreisliga Bentheim
Justin Nehmer
Nehmer, Justin (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
Kreisliga Bentheim
Michael Zander
Zander, Michael
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
Kreisliga Bentheim
Konstantin Hartmann
Hartmann, Konstantin
zum September 2020
JSG Obergrafschaft
JSG Obergrafschaft
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Lennart Grüner
Grüner, Lennart
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Florian Mülder
Mülder, Florian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Nico Bardenhorst
Bardenhorst, Nico
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Malte Wilmink
Wilmink, Malte
zum September 2020
TuS Gildehaus II
TuS Gildehaus II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Hannes Mersch
Mersch, Hannes
zum September 2020
TuS Gildehaus II
TuS Gildehaus II
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Fabian Große-Vennekate
Große-Vennekate, Fabian (27)
zum September 2020
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Thomas Töpker
Töpker, Thomas (34)
zum September 2020
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Roman Blömers
Blömers, Roman
zum September 2020
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
unbekannt
Jonas Hermsen
Hermsen, Jonas (24)
zum September 2020
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
unbekannt
Jan Kohlenberg
Kohlenberg, Jan (31)
zum September 2020
SG Bad Bentheim
SG Bad Bentheim
Kreisliga Bentheim
Karriereende
Jan Schenkbier
Schenkbier, Jan (19)
zum September 2020
JSG Obergrafschaft
JSG Obergrafschaft
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
SV Suddendorf-Samern
SV Suddendorf-Samern
Kreisliga Bentheim
Marvin Klok
Klok, Marvin (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Fynn Westerhoff
Westerhoff, Fynn (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Silas Rakers
Rakers, Silas (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Tim Hüsken
Hüsken, Tim
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Tim Hansmann
Hansmann, Tim
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Gero-Hermann Kerperin
Kerperin, Gero-Hermann (21)
zum September 2020
SV Grenzland Laarwald
SV Grenzland Laarwald
Kreisliga Bentheim
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Simon Keen
Keen, Simon (23)
zum September 2020
TSV 1958 Georgsdorf
TSV 1958 Georgsdorf
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Patrick Koopsingraven
Koopsingraven, Patrick (23)
zum September 2020
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Sportverein Grenzland Twist 1948
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel A
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Justin Michel
Michel, Justin
zum September 2020
eigen Jugend
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Felix Schaffrina
Schaffrina, Felix
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Ole Wolterink
Wolterink, Ole
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Sebastian Dues
Dues, Sebastian
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Nico Landwehr
Landwehr, Nico
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Sascha Wiese
Wiese, Sascha
zum September 2020
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
unbekannt
Ole Eersink
Eersink, Ole (26)
zum September 2020
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
unbekannt
Janek Lambers
Lambers, Janek (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Veldhausen 07
SV Veldhausen 07
Kreisliga Bentheim
Malte Kamps
Kamps, Malte (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Veldhausen 07
SV Veldhausen 07
Kreisliga Bentheim
Andre Oude-Wesselink
Oude-Wesselink, Andre (26)
zum September 2020
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
Kreisliga Bentheim
SV Olympia Uelsen
SV Olympia Uelsen
Kreisliga Bentheim
Julius Wolf
Wolf, Julius
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
Kreisliga Bentheim
William Kuprecht
Kuprecht, William (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
Kreisliga Bentheim
Felix Bruns
Bruns, Felix (19)
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
Kreisliga Bentheim
Ben Beniermann
Beniermann, Ben (31)
zum September 2020
SV Olympia Uelsen
SV Olympia Uelsen
Kreisliga Bentheim
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn
Kreisliga Bentheim
Hannes Muntel
Muntel, Hannes (20)
zum September 2020
SV Union Lohne III
SV Union Lohne III
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Union Lohne II
SV Union Lohne II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Marek Wintels
Wintels, Marek (23)
zum September 2020
SV Union Lohne III
SV Union Lohne III
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Union Lohne II
SV Union Lohne II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Tobias Kuhr
Kuhr, Tobias (28)
zum September 2020
SV Union Lohne III
SV Union Lohne III
1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Union Lohne II
SV Union Lohne II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Jens Bönisch
Bönisch, Jens (27)
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Schepsdorf 1968
SV Eintracht Schepsdorf 1968
1. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd B
SV Union Lohne II
SV Union Lohne II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Mathis Kleine Vennekate
Kleine Vennekate, Mathis (23)
zum September 2020
SV Bad Bentheim II
SV Bad Bentheim II
Kreisliga Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Fabian Wilmsmeyer
Wilmsmeyer, Fabian (23)
zum September 2020
SV Bad Bentheim II
SV Bad Bentheim II
Kreisliga Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
Jannik Platte
Platte, Jannik
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Bad Bentheim II
SV Bad Bentheim II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Leonard Pisula
Pisula, Leonard
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Bad Bentheim II
SV Bad Bentheim II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Malte Niehaus
Niehaus, Malte
zum September 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Bad Bentheim II
SV Bad Bentheim II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Berkan Diken
Diken, Berkan (22)
zum September 2020
SV Bad Bentheim III
SV Bad Bentheim III
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim II
SV Bad Bentheim II
Kreisliga Bentheim
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Leon Jung
Jung, Leon (22)
zum September 2020
SV Hoogstede
SV Hoogstede
Kreisliga Bentheim
Germania Walsrode
Germania Walsrode
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 2 - Staffel 1
Jonas Kethorn
Kethorn, Jonas (28)
zum September 2020
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Kreisliga Bentheim
TSG Leihgestern II
TSG Leihgestern II
Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Stefan Klimek
Klimek, Stefan
zum September 2020
reaktiviert
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Benjamin Krefta
Krefta, Benjamin
zum September 2020
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn IV
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn IV
3. Kreisklasse Bentheim
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
SV Alemannia Blanke Nordhorn 1952
2. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Anja Lühn
Lühn, Anja (30)
zum Juli 2020
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
Claudia Winter
Winter, Claudia
zum Juli 2020
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen  III
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen III
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Jana Sommer
Sommer, Jana (27)
zum Juli 2020
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen  III
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen III
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Nicole Markus
Markus, Nicole (25)
zum Juli 2020
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen  III
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen III
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim
Miriam Lühn
Lühn, Miriam (18)
zum August 2020
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen  III
SG Lohne- Wietmarschen III
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Bentheim

FuPa Hilfebereich