FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Osterholz
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 15. August
  Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV III
/ Oberliga HH
Mittwoch, 16. August
  JFV Staleke - JSG Alt/Gro
/ A-Jun U18/U19 KL Cux
Donnerstag, 17. August
  SG WDB - VfL Wingst
/ Fr.Kreispok. Cuxhaven
Samstag, 19. August
  TSV Germania Ca... - TuSV Bützfleth ...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 20. August
  SV Ottensen - Hedendorf/N.
/ Altherren KL Stade
  SG WDB II - SG WDB III
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  SV Ottensen II - PSV Stade
/ 3.KK Stade
  Aschwarden - Ihlpohl
/ KL Osterholz
  Drochtersen II - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
  SG WDB - Schiffd./Se.
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Bremervörde - Tarmstedt
/ KL Rotenburg
  SV Ottensen - Bliedersdorf II
/ 1.KK Stade
  Wedeler TSV - Dassendorf
/ Oberliga HH
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Hesedorf/Na. II - Bremervörde
/ Kreispokal
Freitag, 25. August
  SG WDB - TSV Stotel
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Drochtersen - Hamburger SV II
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 26. August
  TSV Germania Ca... - FC Hansa Schwan...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 27. August
  Drochtersen III - Otterndorf
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Freitag, 01. September
  Drochtersen II - Meckelfeld
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 03. September
  St. Pauli II - Drochtersen
/ Regionalliga Nord
  SG WDB - Geversdorf
/ KL Cuxhaven
Dienstag, 05. September
  JFV Unterweser ... - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Samstag, 09. September
  JFV Aller-Weser... - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Donnerstag, 14. September
  SG WDB II - Wehden/Deb. II
/ KSB-Plakette
Freitag, 15. September
  SG WDB - TSV Düring
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 16. September
  TSV Germania Ca... - SC Hemmoor U19
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Wer wird Meister in der Kreisliga Osterholz?
TSV Neu Sankt Jürgen
FC Hansa Schwanewede
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
SV BW Bornreihe II
ASV Ihlpohl
SV Aschwarden
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
SV Komet Pennigbüttel II
TSV Dannenberg
TuSG Ritterhude II
VfR Seebergen-Rautendorf
SV Löhnhorst
FC Hambergen II
SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II
Barisspor Osterholz
Zur Abstimmung
167 Stimmen
Wechselbörse Osterholz
Stamer Laura Laura Stamer
FSV Jever
TuSG Ritterhude
Lenz Mareike Mareike Lenz
SG Findorff
TuSG Ritterhude
Wempe Simone Simone Wempe
TuSG Ritterhude
Pausiert
Kistner Karina Karina Kistner
Freißenbüttel / Buschhausen
TuSG Ritterhude
Müller Christiane Christiane Müller
TuSG Ritterhude
Pausiert
Wellbrock Sarah Sarah Wellbrock
TuSG Ritterhude
Pausiert
Volkens Celina Celina Volkens
JFV Bremen
TuSG Ritterhude
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Osterholz Ranking
1.Steffen Mehrdorf
57%194P
2.Fabian Riewe
86%69P
3.Jannik Dargel
58%48P
4.Marc von Leesen
53%39P
5.Rainer Holler
57%32P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Wehdel
Dennis Frings Gestern, 07:49
TuS Harsefeld
Luca Rogmann 16.08. 10:55
FC Worpswede
Marcel Orgel 16.08. 10:54
VfL Ohlenstedt
Brian Hünken 16.08. 09:50
MTV Elm
Tobias Diezmann 15.08. 19:41
SV Horstedt
Oliver Hübner 15.08. 16:26
SV Hamersen
Jörn Behrens 15.08. 13:12
SC Lehe Spaden
Mathias Klich 15.08. 12:06
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
18.07. 16:11 Uhr
Gegner gesucht!
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Osterholz