Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Lennart Viebrock
Viebrock, Lennart
zum Januar 2021
FC Worpswede
FC Worpswede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
FC Ostereistedt/Rhade
FC Ostereistedt/Rhade
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Nord
Freitag 01.01.2021
Mattes Görg
Görg, Mattes
zum Januar 2021
SV BW Bornreihe
SV BW Bornreihe
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
Donnerstag 24.12.2020
Harun Hadziomerovic
Hadziomerovic, Harun (20)
zum August 2020
1. FC Burg
1. FC Burg
Landesliga Bremen
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Tjark Lohmann
Lohmann, Tjark
zum Dezember 2020
VfR Seebergen-Rautendorf
VfR Seebergen-Rautendorf
Kreisliga Osterholz
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
Dienstag 17.11.2020
Adrian Vukmirovic
Vukmirovic, Adrian (20)
zum Juni 2020
TSV Meyenburg
TSV Meyenburg
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
FC Elmshorn II
FC Elmshorn II
Kreisklasse B Hamburg Gruppe 3
Montag 12.10.2020
Willi Wetzel
Wetzel, Willi (19)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
A-Junioren Landesliga Lüneburg U19
TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Rolf-Angel Aschentrup
Aschentrup, Rolf-Angel (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Beckedorf II
SV Beckedorf II
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
SV Grohn
SV Grohn
Landesliga Bremen
Samstag 10.10.2020
Leonard-Edmund Mayen
Mayen, Leonard-Edmund
zum Oktober 2020

SV Löhnhorst
SV Löhnhorst
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Wiebke Denker
Denker, Wiebke
zum Oktober 2020
FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg - Staffel 2
Freitag 02.10.2020
Maurice Banehr
Banehr, Maurice (27)
zum Oktober 2020
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
FC Hansa Schwanewede
FC Hansa Schwanewede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Dienstag 29.09.2020
Florian Hackstedt
Hackstedt, Florian
zum September 2020

TSV Sankt Jürgen
TSV Sankt Jürgen
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Sascha Angerstein
Angerstein, Sascha
zum September 2020

TSV Sankt Jürgen
TSV Sankt Jürgen
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Kristof Leonhardt
Leonhardt, Kristof
zum September 2020

TSV Sankt Jürgen
TSV Sankt Jürgen
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Thorben Ellerbusch
Ellerbusch, Thorben
zum September 2020

TSV Sankt Jürgen
TSV Sankt Jürgen
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Timon Hallfeldt
Hallfeldt, Timon
zum September 2020

SV Aschwarden II
SV Aschwarden II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Nils Jonashoff
Jonashoff, Nils
zum September 2020

SV Aschwarden II
SV Aschwarden II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Tom-Uwe Kuls
Kuls, Tom-Uwe
zum September 2020

SV Aschwarden II
SV Aschwarden II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Günter Brandstetter
Brandstetter, Günter
zum September 2020

ASV Ihlpohl
ASV Ihlpohl
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Maru Vogel
Vogel, Maru (18)
zum September 2020

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Niklas Weckwerth
Weckwerth, Niklas (23)
zum September 2020

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Kaamil Hasan Ciise
Ciise, Kaamil Hasan
zum September 2020

ASV Ihlpohl
ASV Ihlpohl
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Tobias Tröger
Tröger, Tobias
zum September 2020

ASV Ihlpohl
ASV Ihlpohl
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Tobias Janssen
Janssen, Tobias
zum September 2020

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Fynn Jansen
Jansen, Fynn (19)
zum September 2020

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Jacy-Alexander Surun
Surun, Jacy-Alexander
zum September 2020

SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Henrique De-Cruz
De-Cruz, Henrique
zum September 2020

FC Hansa Schwanewede II
FC Hansa Schwanewede II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Arne Golla
Golla, Arne (27)
zum September 2020

FC Hansa Schwanewede II
FC Hansa Schwanewede II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Linus Pieper
Pieper, Linus (21)
zum September 2020

FC Hansa Schwanewede II
FC Hansa Schwanewede II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Timo Neumann
Neumann, Timo
zum September 2020

TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Andre Berg
Berg, Andre (30)
zum September 2020

TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Jörg Ellerbrock
Ellerbrock, Jörg
zum September 2020

TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Jendrik Breitenfeld
Breitenfeld, Jendrik
zum September 2020

FC Hansa Schwanewede II
FC Hansa Schwanewede II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Sebastian Wille
Wille, Sebastian
zum September 2020

FC Hansa Schwanewede II
FC Hansa Schwanewede II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Leon Stelljes
Stelljes, Leon
zum September 2020

TSV Steden-Hellingst
TSV Steden-Hellingst
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Hartmut Hinck
Hinck, Hartmut
zum September 2020

TSV Steden-Hellingst
TSV Steden-Hellingst
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Gerrit Lüder Ahrens
Ahrens, Gerrit Lüder
zum September 2020

TSV Steden-Hellingst
TSV Steden-Hellingst
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Dennis Wendelken
Wendelken, Dennis
zum September 2020
SV Hüttenbusch
SV Hüttenbusch
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
TSV Steden-Hellingst
TSV Steden-Hellingst
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Luca Linus Hanuschek
Hanuschek, Luca Linus
zum September 2020
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck III
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck III
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
SV Freißenbüttel
SV Freißenbüttel
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Arne Schulz
Schulz, Arne
zum September 2020

SV Freißenbüttel
SV Freißenbüttel
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Konstantin Wendel
Wendel, Konstantin
zum September 2020

SV Freißenbüttel
SV Freißenbüttel
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Hassan Cengiz
Cengiz, Hassan
zum September 2020

SV Freißenbüttel
SV Freißenbüttel
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Diyar Eti
Eti, Diyar
zum September 2020

SV Azadi
SV Azadi
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Gazmend Tahiri
Tahiri, Gazmend
zum September 2020

SV Azadi
SV Azadi
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Jonas Werdermann
Werdermann, Jonas
zum September 2020

TSV Meyenburg
TSV Meyenburg
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Mario Wischhusen
Wischhusen, Mario
zum September 2020

TSV Meyenburg
TSV Meyenburg
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Marcus Müller
Müller, Marcus (31)
zum September 2020

SV Beckedorf
SV Beckedorf
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Samstag 26.09.2020
Kevin Lepe
Lepe, Kevin
zum September 2020

1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Kreisliga Osterholz
Niklas Gruener
Gruener, Niklas
zum September 2020

1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Kreisliga Osterholz
Justin Ahrens
Ahrens, Justin (23)
zum September 2020

SV Nordsode
SV Nordsode
Kreisliga Osterholz
Ahmed Omar
Omar, Ahmed
zum September 2020

TSV Wallhöfen
TSV Wallhöfen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Matteo Beck
Beck, Matteo
zum September 2020
SG Platjenwerbe
SG Platjenwerbe
Kreisliga Osterholz
SG Platjenwerbe
SG Platjenwerbe
Kreisliga Osterholz
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Lasse Harder
Harder, Lasse
zum Juli 2020
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
FC Worpswede
FC Worpswede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Masar Berisha
Berisha, Masar
zum September 2020
Barisspor Osterholz
Barisspor Osterholz
Kreisliga Osterholz
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen II
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Celina Schrage
Schrage, Celina
zum September 2020

SG Beckedorf/Ritterhude
SG Beckedorf/Ritterhude
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Pascal Meierdierks
Meierdierks, Pascal
zum September 2020
SV Freißenbüttel
SV Freißenbüttel
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
Kreisliga Osterholz
Jelto Gerken
Gerken, Jelto (24)
zum September 2020
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
Kreisliga Osterholz
TSV Wallhöfen
TSV Wallhöfen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Luca-Leon Fuggetta
Fuggetta, Luca-Leon
zum September 2020
TSV Steden-Hellingst
TSV Steden-Hellingst
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
SV Nordsode
SV Nordsode
Kreisliga Osterholz
Tristan Stelter
Stelter, Tristan
zum September 2020
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
TSV Worphausen
TSV Worphausen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Masum Eti
Eti, Masum (28)
zum September 2020
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
Kreisliga Osterholz
Barisspor Osterholz
Barisspor Osterholz
Kreisliga Osterholz
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Bjarne Schönberger
Schönberger, Bjarne (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Löhnhorst
SV Löhnhorst
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Pausiert
Fabian Komatowsky
Komatowsky, Fabian (31)
zum Juli 2020
SV Löhnhorst
SV Löhnhorst
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Pausiert
Eike Fürst
Fürst, Eike (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Löhnhorst
SV Löhnhorst
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Pausiert
Alwin Kramberger
Kramberger, Alwin
zum September 2020
TSV Steden-Hellingst
TSV Steden-Hellingst
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
SG Langenfelde
SG Langenfelde
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Katharina Stöver
Stöver, Katharina
zum September 2020

VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg
Hanna Sophie Eden
Eden, Hanna Sophie
zum September 2020

FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Jana Sauer
Sauer, Jana
zum September 2020

FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Lara Schwenke
Schwenke, Lara
zum September 2020

FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Indira Indorf
Indorf, Indira
zum September 2020

FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Larissa Böckmann
Böckmann, Larissa
zum September 2020

FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Anna Scheffs
Scheffs, Anna
zum September 2020

FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Frauen: Bezirksliga Lüneburg West
Montag 14.09.2020
Ayoub Rochd
Rochd, Ayoub (27)
zum September 2020
Turnerbund Uphusen
Turnerbund Uphusen
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
FC Worpswede
FC Worpswede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Xander Abdul
Abdul, Xander (25)
zum September 2020
TS Woltmershausen
TS Woltmershausen
Landesliga Bremen
FC Worpswede
FC Worpswede
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Felix Leonard Westphal
Westphal, Felix Leonard (18)
zum September 2020
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Freitag 04.09.2020
Raphael-Pierre Schmidt
Schmidt, Raphael-Pierre (23)
zum August 2020
SV Komet Pennigbüttel II
SV Komet Pennigbüttel II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Mustafa Ölge
Ölge, Mustafa
zum August 2020
Barisspor Osterholz
Barisspor Osterholz
Kreisliga Osterholz
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Vinzenz van Koll
van Koll, Vinzenz (28)
zum September 2020
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen
SV Vorwärts Buschhausen
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Blumenthaler SV
Blumenthaler SV
Bremen-Liga
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Patrick Seebeck
Seebeck, Patrick
zum September 2020
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Tugay Kizilyel
Kizilyel, Tugay (27)
zum September 2020
SG WDB II
SG WDB II
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
SV Aschwarden
SV Aschwarden
Kreisliga Osterholz
Felix Reimann
Reimann, Felix (25)
zum August 2020
TuSG Ritterhude II
TuSG Ritterhude II
Kreisliga Osterholz
MTV Elm
MTV Elm
1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Nord
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Malte Ferstl
Ferstl, Malte
zum August 2020
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
Pausiert
Johannes Thomae
Thomae, Johannes
zum August 2020
TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Pausiert
Samstag 22.08.2020
Kathrin Schnaars
Schnaars, Kathrin
zum August 2020
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse VER/OHZ
MTV Wilstedt
MTV Wilstedt
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg
Leoni-Theresa Schriefer
Schriefer, Leoni-Theresa
zum August 2020
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse VER/OHZ
MTV Wilstedt
MTV Wilstedt
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Rotenburg
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Tom Heydenreich
Heydenreich, Tom (24)
zum August 2020
SV BW Bornreihe
SV BW Bornreihe
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Landesliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Montag 10.08.2020
Philipp Schriefer
Schriefer, Philipp
zum August 2020
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
Pausiert
Freitag 07.08.2020
Marco Garner
Garner, Marco
zum August 2020
SV Aschwarden
SV Aschwarden
Kreisliga Osterholz
SV Aschwarden II
SV Aschwarden II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Anthony Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Anthony
zum August 2020
SV Aschwarden
SV Aschwarden
Kreisliga Osterholz
Unbekannt
Mittwoch 05.08.2020
Madeleine Müller
Müller, Madeleine (24)
zum August 2020
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
nach Fußballpause
TSV Nesse
TSV Nesse
Frauen: Kreisliga Cuxhaven
Montag 03.08.2020
Mirko Bömeke
Bömeke, Mirko
zum August 2020
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz
TSV Dannenberg II
TSV Dannenberg II
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
Daniel Mathies
Mathies, Daniel (35)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TV Sottrum
TV Sottrum
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 1
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Finn Hamdy
Hamdy, Finn
zum Juli 2020
SF Heilshorn
SF Heilshorn
1. Kreisklasse Osterholz
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Janis Becker
Becker, Janis
zum Juli 2020
SV Hüttenbusch
SV Hüttenbusch
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Denis Berisha
Berisha, Denis (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Worpswede II
FC Worpswede II
2. Kreisklasse Osterholz
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Tim Thölken
Thölken, Tim
zum Juli 2020
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
SV BW Bornreihe
SV BW Bornreihe
Landesliga Lüneburg - Quali 2
Vladimir Winschu
Winschu, Vladimir
zum Juli 2020
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
SG Weyerberg
SG Weyerberg
Altherren Kreisliga Osterholz
Julian Buhl
Buhl, Julian (24)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Eiche Neu Sankt Jürgen
Kreisliga Osterholz
FC Hambergen
FC Hambergen
Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 - Staffel 2
Samstag 25.07.2020
Christian Roschen
Roschen, Christian (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Worphausen
TSV Worphausen
Kreisliga Osterholz
SV BW Bornreihe II
SV BW Bornreihe II
Kreisliga Osterholz
Tobias Grotheer
Grotheer, Tobias
zum Juli 2020
TSV Steden-Hellingst II
TSV Steden-Hellingst II
3. Kreisklasse Osterholz
MTSV Selsingen III
MTSV Selsingen III
3. Kreisklasse Rotenburg Ost
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Henning Kammer
Kammer, Henning (33)
zum März 2020
SV Aschwarden
SV Aschwarden
Kreisliga Osterholz
FC Hagen/Uthlede III
FC Hagen/Uthlede III
1. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Freitag 17.07.2020
Paul Kroll
Kroll, Paul
zum Juli 2020
Eigene Jugend
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Dannenberg
Kreisliga Osterholz

FuPa Hilfebereich