FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Oberhavel/Barnim
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 27. Juli
  FC Frankfurt - FC Eisenh.
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 28. Juli
  Dennewitz - Treuenbrietz
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  BW Wriezen - SV Seelow
/ Fußballturnier
  FC Frankfurt - SC Charlott.
/ Testspiele
  SV Schöne. - Strausberg
/ Fußballturnier
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  FC Viktoria - Meuselwitz
/ Regionalliga NO
  SG BG Hosena - FSV Glückauf
/ Testspiele
  SV Kloster - Dennewitz
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 02. August
  SV Beeskow - Miersdorf
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 04. August
  SV Seelow II - Müncheberg
/ Testspiele
  Dennewitz - Schlalach
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 05. August
  FC Frankfurt - Meck SN
/ Oberliga Nord
  Müncheberg - SC Prenzlau
/ AOK Landespokal
  Dennewitz - Wartenburg
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 09. August
  FC Frankfurt - FV Blau-Weiß
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 12. August
  FV Blau-Weiß II - Müllroser SV
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  FSV Glückauf - SV Seelow
/ AOK Landespokal
  FV Blau-Weiß - Branden. SC
/ AOK Landespokal
  - SG Klosterf.
/ AOK Landespokal
  Wernsdorf - FC Frankfurt
/ AOK Landespokal
Sonntag, 13. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Striesen
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 18. August
  SV Seelow - TFC Greif
/ Oberliga Nord
  Malchower SV - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 19. August
  Fünfeichen - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Freitag, 25. August
  FC Frankfurt - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 26. August
  FC Eisenh. II - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  SV Drebkau - FSV Glückauf II
/ LK Süd
Sonntag, 27. August
  FSV Glückauf - Peickwitz
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 29. August
  SV Seelow - FSV Union
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 31. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Dynamo II
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Oberhavel/Barnim
Böttcher Dogan Dogan Böttcher
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
FV Blau-Weiss Spandau 1903
Akbalik Okan Okan Akbalik
FC 98 Hennigsdorf
Spandauer SC Teutonia
Schwager Kim Kim Schwager
FV Preussen Eberswalde
FSV Bernau
Wegner Marvin Marvin Wegner
Breesener SV Guben Nord
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Wiejkuc Adam Anton Adam Anton Wiejkuc
FC Strausberg
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Gundelach Benjamin Benjamin Gundelach
Birkenwerder BC 1908
SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf II
Schubert Jascha Jascha Schubert
SV Mühlenbeck 1947
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Oberhavel/Barnim Ranking
1.Benjamin Borchert
60%10P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,96
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Wacker 09 Ströbitz
Steven Semke Gestern, 11:23
Kahrener SV 03
Jana Regel 26.07. 21:30
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau
Martin Klaus 26.07. 19:05
FV Erkner 1920
Enrico Marschner 26.07. 08:01
FC Strausberg
Carsten Giebe 25.07. 12:36
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
Erik Burdack 25.07. 08:25
SV Ruhlsdorf 1893
Christian Kuhnert 24.07. 14:57
FSV Basdorf
Steven Burs 21.07. 11:19
Vereinszugang anfordern