WFV-Pokal 20/21

PDF Spielplan

Achtelfinale
25.08. 17:15
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Ilshofen
5:3
25.08. 18:30
VfL Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
1:3
26.08. 17:15
TSV Essingen
TSV Essingen
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
0:2
26.08. 17:15
TSV Ehningen
TSV Ehningen
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Reutlingen
0:2
26.08. 19:00
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
n.V. 2:4
02.09. 18:30
1. FC Heiningen
1. FC Heiningen
TSG Balingen
TSG Balingen
2:7
09.09. 17:00
FV Olympia Laupheim
FV Olympia Laupheim
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
n.E. 6:5
22.09. 16:30
SV Bonlanden
SV Bonlanden
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
live
3. Runde
18.08. 17:30
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Ilshofen
2:7
18.08. 19:00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
2:0
19.08. 17:30
SV Deckenpfronn
SV Deckenpfronn
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Reutlingen
n.V. 2:4
19.08. 17:30
TSV Essingen
TSV Essingen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
1:0
19.08. 17:30
SV Bonlanden
SV Bonlanden
1. FC Frickenhausen
1. FC Frickenhausen
3:1
19.08. 17:30
FV Olympia Laupheim
FV Olympia Laupheim
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
n.V. 1:0
19.08. 18:15
FV Ravensburg II
FV Ravensburg II
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
1:5
19.08. 18:30
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
0:3
19.08. 19:00
SG Reutlingen
SG Reutlingen
VfL Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
1:4
19.08. 19:00
SV Breuningsweiler
SV Breuningsweiler
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
1:2
19.08. 19:00
TSV Oberensingen
TSV Oberensingen
1. FC Heiningen
1. FC Heiningen
2:4
19.08. 19:00
TSV Straßberg 1903
TSV Straßberg 1903
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
1:3
19.08. 19:30
TSV Ehningen
TSV Ehningen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
n.V. 6:4
26.08. 17:15
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2:1
26.08. 17:15
TSV Trillfingen
TSV Trillfingen
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
1:7
26.08. 18:00
VfL Mühlheim
VfL Mühlheim
TSG Balingen
TSG Balingen
0:3
2. Runde
14.08. 19:00
TSV Schwaikheim
TSV Schwaikheim
SV Breuningsweiler
SV Breuningsweiler
2:4
14.08. 19:00
1. FC Heiningen
1. FC Heiningen
Türkspor Neu-Ulm
Türkspor Neu-Ulm
3:2
15.08. 14:30
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
n.E. 5:2
15.08. 15:30
FC 07 Albstadt
FC 07 Albstadt
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
n.V. 2:3
15.08. 15:30
SV Kehlen
SV Kehlen
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
2:3
15.08. 15:30
TSV Straßberg 1903
TSV Straßberg 1903
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
1:0
15.08. 15:30
TSV Trillfingen
TSV Trillfingen
SV Ochsenhausen
SV Ochsenhausen
3:0
15.08. 15:30
SV Baiersbronn
SV Baiersbronn
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Reutlingen
0:7
15.08. 15:30
SV Nehren
SV Nehren
VfL Mühlheim
VfL Mühlheim
2:4
15.08. 15:30
FC Gärtringen
FC Gärtringen
TSV Ehningen
TSV Ehningen
n.V. 1:2
15.08. 15:30
SV Deckenpfronn
SV Deckenpfronn
VfB Bösingen
VfB Bösingen
1:0
15.08. 15:30
VfL Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
SKV Rutesheim
SKV Rutesheim
4:2
15.08. 15:30
FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
TSG Balingen
TSG Balingen
n.V. 2:3
15.08. 15:30
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
n.E. 8:9
15.08. 15:30
TV Oeffingen
TV Oeffingen
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
n.V. 0:5
15.08. 15:30
AKV B.G. Ludwigsburg
AKV B.G. Ludwigsburg
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
3:7
15.08. 15:30
TSV Schornbach
TSV Schornbach
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Ilshofen
1:5
15.08. 15:30
TSGV Waldstetten
TSGV Waldstetten
TSV Essingen
TSV Essingen
0:3
15.08. 15:30
TV Echterdingen
TV Echterdingen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
0:4
15.08. 15:30
1. FC Frickenhausen
1. FC Frickenhausen
SV Fellbach
SV Fellbach
1:0
15.08. 15:30
SV Neresheim
SV Neresheim
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
0:7
15.08. 15:30
TSV Oberensingen
TSV Oberensingen
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
3:2
15.08. 15:30
FV Spfr Neuhausen
FV Spfr Neuhausen
SV Bonlanden
SV Bonlanden
n.V. 3:6
15.08. 15:30
TSV Eschach
TSV Eschach
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
0:8
15.08. 17:00
SV Mietingen
SV Mietingen
FV Olympia Laupheim
FV Olympia Laupheim
n.E. 3:5
15.08. 17:00
FV Ravensburg II
FV Ravensburg II
FC Ostrach
FC Ostrach
2:0
15.08. 17:00
SG Reutlingen
SG Reutlingen
SV Böblingen
SV Böblingen
4:2
15.08. 18:00
TSG Tübingen
TSG Tübingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
0:1
15.08. 18:30
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1. Göppinger SV
1. Göppinger SV
4:0
15.08. 18:30
TSG Balingen II
TSG Balingen II
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
1:2
16.08. 15:30
SV Germania Bietigheim
SV Germania Bietigheim
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
0:2
20.08. 18:30
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0:6
1. Runde
07.08. 18:30
FSV Hollenbach
FSV Hollenbach
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Ilshofen
3:4
07.08. 19:00
TSG Öhringen
TSG Öhringen
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
2:5
07.08. 19:30
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
6:1
08.08. 13:00
TSV Schwaikheim
TSV Schwaikheim
SV Leingarten
SV Leingarten
6:2
08.08. 14:00
TSVgg Plattenhardt
TSVgg Plattenhardt
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
1:9
08.08. 14:00
SG Bettringen
SG Bettringen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
n.E. 6:7
08.08. 15:30
SV Unterweissach
SV Unterweissach
SV Breuningsweiler
SV Breuningsweiler
0:3
08.08. 15:30
SGM Niedernhall/Weissbach
SGM Niedernhall/Weissbach
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
0:5
08.08. 15:30
AKV B.G. Ludwigsburg
AKV B.G. Ludwigsburg
TSV Obersontheim
TSV Obersontheim
3:1
08.08. 15:30
SV Germania Bietigheim
SV Germania Bietigheim
SV Allmersbach
SV Allmersbach
3:0
08.08. 15:30
SV Neresheim
SV Neresheim
TSV Buch II
TSV Buch II
4:0
08.08. 15:30
TSV Weilimdorf
TSV Weilimdorf
SV Bonlanden
SV Bonlanden
0:3
08.08. 15:30
SC Geislingen
SC Geislingen
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
0:2
08.08. 15:30
FV Sontheim/Brenz
FV Sontheim/Brenz
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
0:6
08.08. 15:30
FV Spfr Neuhausen
FV Spfr Neuhausen
SV Waldhausen
SV Waldhausen
4:3
08.08. 15:30
Sportvg Feuerbach
Sportvg Feuerbach
TV Echterdingen
TV Echterdingen
1:2
08.08. 15:30
SV Ebersbach/Fils
SV Ebersbach/Fils
SV Fellbach
SV Fellbach
0:2
08.08. 15:30
SC Stammheim
SC Stammheim
1. Göppinger SV
1. Göppinger SV
0:2
08.08. 15:30
TSGV Waldstetten
TSGV Waldstetten
TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach
TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach
3:1
08.08. 15:30
TSV Deizisau
TSV Deizisau
TSV Oberensingen
TSV Oberensingen
0:3
08.08. 15:30
SG Empfingen
SG Empfingen
VfB Bösingen
VfB Bösingen
n.V. 1:2
08.08. 15:30
VfL Mühlheim
VfL Mühlheim
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
5:0
08.08. 15:30
SV Zimmern
SV Zimmern
SKV Rutesheim
SKV Rutesheim
n.V. 2:4
08.08. 15:30
SSC Tübingen
SSC Tübingen
TSG Tübingen
TSG Tübingen
2:4
08.08. 15:30
SV Wittendorf
SV Wittendorf
FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
2:5
08.08. 15:30
SpVgg 06 Trossingen
SpVgg 06 Trossingen
FC Gärtringen
FC Gärtringen
0:2
08.08. 15:30
TV Darmsheim
TV Darmsheim
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Reutlingen
1:5
08.08. 15:30
Young Boys Reutlingen
Young Boys Reutlingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1:2
08.08. 15:30
SG Reutlingen
SG Reutlingen
VfL Sindelfingen
VfL Sindelfingen
n.V. 4:2
08.08. 15:30
SV Baiersbronn
SV Baiersbronn
FC Rottenburg
FC Rottenburg
2:0
08.08. 15:30
SV Deckenpfronn
SV Deckenpfronn
SC 04 Tuttlingen
SC 04 Tuttlingen
5:1
08.08. 15:30
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen
SV Kehlen
SV Kehlen
0:2
08.08. 15:30
FV Biberach/Riß
FV Biberach/Riß
SV Mietingen
SV Mietingen
2:4
08.08. 15:30
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
FC Mengen
FC Mengen
2:0
08.08. 15:30
FV Olympia Laupheim
FV Olympia Laupheim
TSV Nusplingen
TSV Nusplingen
3:1
08.08. 15:30
SV Rangendingen
SV Rangendingen
TSG Balingen II
TSG Balingen II
n.E. 2:4
08.08. 15:30
SV Dettingen/Iller
SV Dettingen/Iller
TSV Eschach
TSV Eschach
n.V. 2:4
08.08. 15:30
SV Sigmaringen
SV Sigmaringen
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
1:5
08.08. 15:30
SG Warthausen / Birkenhard
SG Warthausen / Birkenhard
TSV Straßberg 1903
TSV Straßberg 1903
1:4
08.08. 15:30
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
TSV Neu-Ulm
TSV Neu-Ulm
n.E. 6:5
08.08. 15:30
FC Ostrach
FC Ostrach
FV Bad Schussenried
FV Bad Schussenried
1:0
08.08. 15:30
FC 07 Albstadt
FC 07 Albstadt
TSV Riedlingen
TSV Riedlingen
2:1
08.08. 15:30
SV Heinstetten
SV Heinstetten
SV Ochsenhausen
SV Ochsenhausen
0:2
08.08. 15:30
TSV Trillfingen
TSV Trillfingen
FC Wangen
FC Wangen
2:0
08.08. 15:30
SG Bösingen / Beffend./Bös II
SG Bösingen / Beffend./Bös II
VfL Pfullingen
VfL Pfullingen
0:4
08.08. 16:30
TV Oeffingen
TV Oeffingen
SV Kaisersbach
SV Kaisersbach
n.V. 3:2
08.08. 16:30
TSV Schornbach
TSV Schornbach
TV Pflugfelden
TV Pflugfelden
4:2
08.08. 17:00
FV Löchgau
FV Löchgau
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
TSV Heimerdingen 1910
0:2
08.08. 17:00
TSV Buch
TSV Buch
Türkspor Neu-Ulm
Türkspor Neu-Ulm
n.V. 2:4
08.08. 17:00
1. FC Heiningen
1. FC Heiningen
TSG Backnang
TSG Backnang
5:4
08.08. 17:00
TSV Köngen
TSV Köngen
1. FC Frickenhausen
1. FC Frickenhausen
1:6
08.08. 17:00
GSV Maichingen
GSV Maichingen
SV Nehren
SV Nehren
1:5
08.08. 17:00
SV 03 Tübingen
SV 03 Tübingen
TSV Ehningen
TSV Ehningen
2:3
08.08. 17:00
FV Ravensburg II
FV Ravensburg II
TSV Berg
TSV Berg
4:2
08.08. 17:30
VfB Neckarrems-Fussball
VfB Neckarrems-Fussball
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
1:4
08.08. 17:30
TSV Bad Boll
TSV Bad Boll
TSV Essingen
TSV Essingen
n.V. 0:3
08.08. 18:00
SC Böckingen
SC Böckingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1:5
09.08. 15:00
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
TSV Crailsheim
TSV Crailsheim
3:2
09.08. 17:00
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold
SV Böblingen
SV Böblingen
2:4
12.08. 18:00
TSV Pfedelbach
TSV Pfedelbach
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:4
12.08. 18:30
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SSG Ulm 99
SSG Ulm 99
7:0
12.08. 19:00
SV Weingarten
SV Weingarten
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
0:9
13.08. 18:15
SG Sindringen/Ernsbach
SG Sindringen/Ernsbach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0:3



< / >
Das FuPa-Widget für dein Turnier.
Optimiere deine Webseite und hole dir diesen kostenlosen Inhalt auf die Seite.

FuPa Hilfebereich