FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
17 Spiele aktuell
1 Kreisliga Havelland B
5 Regionalliga Nordost
2 NOFV Oberliga Nord
1 Brandenburgliga
1 D-Juniorinnen Landesklasse
1 Kreispokal Ü40 Havelland
2 Ü40 Kreisliga Staffel A
4 Ü40 Kreisliga Staffel B
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Havelland
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  TeBe - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  FSV Bernau - TSG Bernau
/ Brandenburgliga
Samstag, 23. September
  Markendorf II - FC Lok FFO
/ KL Süd
  FC Concordia - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  SG Zepernick - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  SV Wacker 09 - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
  Markendorf - Müllroser SV
/ LK Ost
Sonntag, 24. September
  SV Seelow - Meck SN
/ Oberliga Nord
  CFC Hertha06 - Rathenow
/ Oberliga Nord
Freitag, 29. September
  SG Klosterf. - FSV Bernau
/ Brandenburgliga
  Malchower SV - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 30. September
  Müncheberg II - Fürstenwalde II
/ KK Mitte
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hertha 03
/ Oberliga Nord
  FSV Glückauf II - FSV Rot-Weiß
/ LK Süd
  TSG Bernau - TuS Sachsen.
/ Brandenburgliga
  FC Kremmen - BSV Schönow
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Müncheberg - Steinhöfel
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  FSV Glückauf II - Luckenwalde
/ D-Jun. Landespokal
  SV Seelow - Anker Wismar
/ Oberliga Nord
  CFC Hertha06 - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  FC Concordia - Markendorf
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  FSV Glückauf - VfB Cottbus
/ LL Süd
  FC Frankfurt II - SV Seelow II
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  FSV Bernau - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Mildenberg - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  RW Neuenhag - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FC Frankfurt - SC Staaken
/ Oberliga Nord
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  FSV Glückauf II - JFV FUN
/ E-Jun. Landespokal
  SV Seelow - Brieselang
/ Oberliga Nord
  Dennewitz - Klöden
/ Kreisliga Nord
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Müncheberg - Rießen
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SVA - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Havelland
Zuvela Damir Damir Zuvela
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Internationale Berlin 1980
Johnson Dustin Dustin Johnson
Teltower FV 1913
Teltower FV 1913 II
Ziegeler Maximilian Maximilian Ziegeler
Teltower FV 1913
Teltower FV 1913 II
Ebert Lion Lion Ebert
JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg
SG Lokomotive Brandenburg
Gruhn Jonas Jonas Gruhn
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau 1953
Kahl Benedikt Benedikt Kahl
RSV Eintracht 1949
Hertha BSC II
Krause Nicolas Nicolas Krause
FSV Optik Rathenow
BSC Rehberge 1945
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Havelland Ranking
1.Michael Freimuth
53%665P
2.Ingo Hecht
56%187P
3.Peter Kaiser
57%154P
4.Christopher Wittke
75%69P
5.Nils Richter
57%56P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,65
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Lausitz Forst
Rolli Loeben 19.09. 09:55
VfB Döbbrick
Oliver Schulz 19.09. 08:36
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Frank Gurran 17.09. 14:32
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949
Hannes Hennig 16.09. 12:22
SV Dreetz 1980
Thomas Wichert 13.09. 09:02
SV Schwarz-Gelb Boblitz
Kevin Mike Meinecke 12.09. 17:40
MTV Wünsdorf 1910
Sirko Dörfel 11.09. 09:33
SG Sachsendorf/Dolgelin
Mirko Rosslau 10.09. 21:21
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Aktuell kein Eintrag vorhanden
Vereinsbörse anzeigen