FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Havelland
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 13. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Striesen
/ Testspiele
  SV Tauche - Bad Saarow
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  SG BG Hosena - Großräschen
/ Kreispokal SBR
  BSC Glien. - Babelsberg
/ AOK Landespokal
Freitag, 18. August
  Großräschen - SV Drebkau
/ LK Süd
  SV Seelow - TFC Greif
/ Oberliga Nord
  Malchower SV - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 19. August
  Fünfeichen - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FSV Bernau - SV Grün-Weiß
/ Brandenburgliga
  SSV Perleber - SR Neustadt
/ LL Nord
Sonntag, 20. August
  Dennewitz - Annaburg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Groß Beuchow - Peickwitz
/ Kreisliga Ost
Mittwoch, 23. August
  BSC Preußen - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
Freitag, 25. August
  FC Frankfurt - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 26. August
  Abtsdorf II - Dennewitz
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Ludwigsfelde - Waltersdorf
/ Brandenburgliga
  SV Drebkau - FSV Glückauf II
/ LK Süd
  SFB FC 08 - Preußen Elw
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Sonntag, 27. August
  FSV Glückauf - Peickwitz
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 31. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Dynamo II
/ Testspiele
  SV Seelow - FSV Union
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 02. September
  Fürstenwalde - Müncheberg
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  Ludwigsfelde - FC Frankfurt
/ AOK Landespokal
  Fortuna Babg - FSV Bernau
/ AOK Landespokal
  - SV Falkensee
/ AOK Landespokal
  SG Klosterf. - SV Seelow
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 09. September
  Groß Lindow - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FSV Bernau - Ludwigsfelde
/ Brandenburgliga
Sonntag, 10. September
  Brieselang - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  Dennewitz - Lebien
/ Kreisliga Nord
  FSV Glückauf - SV Ortrand
/ Kreisliga Frauen
Freitag, 15. September
  Strausberg - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 16. September
  Müncheberg - SV Schöne. II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 17. September
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa II
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Havelland
Koch Sebastian Sebastian Koch
BSC Rathenow 1994
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990
Pollack William William Pollack
Fortuna Babelsberg
SG Michendorf
Werner Ronny Ronny Werner
SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
SG Bornim
Mayer Jakob Jakob Mayer
FSV Babelsberg 74
SG Bornim
Glomm Maximilian Maximilian Glomm
JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Wieland Leon Leon Wieland
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg
Stublla Ron Ron Stublla
SV Empor Berlin
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Havelland Ranking
1.Ingo Hecht
70%182P
2.Michael Freimuth
50%61P
3.Joe Riha
100%33P
4.Steffen Sorgatz
0%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,96
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FSV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
Dominic Wricke Gestern, 04:08
SG Michendorf
Felix Bigalke Gestern, 00:15
SG Michendorf
Ferdinand Freitag 14.08. 11:36
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf
Stefan Kaiser 14.08. 09:46
Häsener SV
Christian Goede 12.08. 19:22
1. FC Guben
Danny Vu Tuan 12.08. 18:05
TSV Uenze 04
Dirk Engel 12.08. 02:53
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz
Rene Böhm 11.08. 14:46
Vereinszugang anfordern