Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 12.02.2021
Mieke Schiemann
Schiemann, Mieke (18)
zum Juli 2021
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Penn State Nittany Lions / USA
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Leon Sitz
Sitz, Leon (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
USA
Samir Mahmutagic
Mahmutagic, Samir (27)
zum Januar 2021
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Montag 01.02.2021
Javier Alejandro Jimenez Paris
Jimenez Paris, Javier Alejandro (20)
zum Februar 2021
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Ronaldo Melo Cavalcante
Melo Cavalcante, Ronaldo (24)
zum Februar 2021
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Jannik Bachmann
Bachmann, Jannik (21)
zum Februar 2021
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Jonas Günther
Günther, Jonas (20)
zum Januar 2021
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Samstag 30.01.2021
Sören Knoop
Knoop, Sören (33)
zum Januar 2021
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg II
FC Stahl Brandenburg II
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Marcus Herbeck
Herbeck, Marcus (20)
zum Januar 2021
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg II
FC Stahl Brandenburg II
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Jamie Marie Gerstenberg
Gerstenberg, Jamie Marie (18)
zum Juli 2021
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Indiana Hoosiers Bloomington / USA
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Denis Duraku
Duraku, Denis (18)
zum Januar 2021
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
A-Jugend Verbandsliga
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Eintracht 1949
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Oliver Bias
Bias, Oliver (19)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Nitra
Samstag 09.01.2021
Meaghan Nally
Nally, Meaghan (22)
zum Januar 2021
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Portland Thorns / USA
Rieke Dieckmann
Dieckmann, Rieke (24)
zum Januar 2021
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Twente Enschede / NL
Emma Lind
Lind, Emma (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC Rosengård
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Christian Gerstenberger-Zange
Gerstenberger-Zange, Christian (42)
zum Dezember 2020
SG Grün-Weiß Golm
SG Grün-Weiß Golm
Landesklasse West
SV Viktoria Potsdam
SV Viktoria Potsdam
1. Kreisklasse Havelland A
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Henry Jose
Jose, Henry (18)
zum Januar 2021
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Brandenburgliga
Samstag 05.12.2020
Sara Holmgaard
Holmgaard, Sara (22)
zum Dezember 2020
Fortuna Hjørring
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Karen Holmgaard
Holmgaard, Karen (22)
zum Dezember 2020
Fortuna Hjørring
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Mittwoch 11.11.2020
Diego Slipek
Slipek, Diego
zum Juli 2020
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
C-Junioren Landesklasse Nord/West
SG Bornim
SG Bornim
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Montag 09.11.2020
Leon Mieritz
Mieritz, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2020
ESV Kirchmöser
ESV Kirchmöser
2. Kreisklasse Staffel B
FC Blau-Weiß Rädel
FC Blau-Weiß Rädel
2. Kreisklasse Staffel B
Samstag 07.11.2020
Said Vakili Sudeghi
Vakili Sudeghi, Said
zum Juli 2020
FC Borussia Brandenburg II
FC Borussia Brandenburg II
1. Kreisklasse Havelland B
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 II
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 II
Kreisliga Havelland A
Abdirahman Mohammed Abdilahi
Abdilahi, Abdirahman Mohammed
zum Juli 2020
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
A-Junioren Landesliga Nord/West
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 II
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 II
Kreisliga Havelland A
Johannes Stefan Kotowski
Kotowski, Johannes Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SV Großwudicke
SV Großwudicke
2. Kreisklasse Staffel A
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990
FC Rot-Weiß Nennhausen 1990
Kreisliga Havelland A
Mittwoch 04.11.2020
Ali Gündogdu
Gündogdu, Ali (19)
zum November 2020
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 01.11.2020
Rene Blume
Blume, Rene
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Dienstag 27.10.2020
Georgios Koulouris
Koulouris, Georgios
zum Juli 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
A-Jugend Verbandsliga
Montag 26.10.2020
Konstantin Brentel
Brentel, Konstantin
zum Juli 2020
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
Kreisliga Havelland B
SG Saarmund
SG Saarmund
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Oliver Bias
Bias, Oliver (19)
zum Oktober 2020
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Emma Sonnabend
Sonnabend, Emma
zum Oktober 2020
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf
TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf
Landesliga Sachsen (Frauen)
Dienstag 13.10.2020
Elias Auener
Auener, Elias
zum Oktober 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Montag 12.10.2020
Abdelkarim Koussi
Koussi, Abdelkarim (29)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Iraklis Hellas Hannover
SV Iraklis Hellas Hannover
Bezirksliga, Staffel 7 Hannover
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Nils Mema
Mema, Nils (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Vertrag aufgelöst
Jack Krause
Krause, Jack (23)
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Thiago Rockenbach  da Silva
Rockenbach da Silva, Thiago (36)
zum Oktober 2020
vereinslos
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Larry Oellers
Oellers, Larry (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
CFC Hertha 06
CFC Hertha 06
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 06.10.2020
Klara Cahynova
Cahynova, Klara (27)
zum Juli 2020
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Slavia Prag / TCH
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Meaghan Nally
Nally, Meaghan (22)
zum September 2020
Portland Thorns / USA
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
Frauen-Bundesliga
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Faye Riedel
Riedel, Faye
zum Juli 2020
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stahl Brandenburg
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Hammami Habiba-Shakira
Habiba-Shakira, Hammami
zum August 2020
Storkower SC
Storkower SC
Kreisliga Frauen Süd Ostbrandenburg
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Donnerstag 17.09.2020
Dominik N´gatie
N´gatie, Dominik (21)
zum September 2020
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Bayernliga Süd
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Yavuz Sueheyl Aydogdu
Aydogdu, Yavuz Sueheyl
zum September 2020
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
Studium in der Türkei
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Miquel Haase
Haase, Miquel (19)
zum September 2020
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
SC Charlottenburg II
SC Charlottenburg II
Kreisliga B Staffel 2
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Boris Kivoma
Kivoma, Boris (21)
zum September 2020
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Mittelrheinliga
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Charles Gisede
Gisede, Charles
zum Juli 2020
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Eintracht 1949
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Luis Biehl
Biehl, Luis
zum Juli 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Ole Greifenberg
Greifenberg, Ole
zum Juli 2020
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
C-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Ole Greifenberg
Greifenberg, Ole
zum Juli 2020
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Samstag 05.09.2020
Robin Zeuch
Zeuch, Robin
zum September 2020
SV Roskow
SV Roskow
Kreisoberliga Havelland
FC Borussia Brandenburg
FC Borussia Brandenburg
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Freitag 04.09.2020
Ann-Rike Grunow
Grunow, Ann-Rike (20)
zum August 2020

SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Nord
Ronja Grubba
Grubba, Ronja (17)
zum Juli 2020
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Noah Montheo Awassi
Awassi, Noah Montheo (23)
zum August 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schalke 04 II
Regionalliga West
Dominik Picak
Picak, Dominik (29)
zum Juli 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Mattia Trianni
Trianni, Mattia (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
Unbekannt
Montag 31.08.2020
Ronny Ostwald
Ostwald, Ronny
zum August 2020
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau II
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau II
Kreisklasse Süd
SV Eiche Groß Rietz
SV Eiche Groß Rietz
Kreisliga Mitte Ostbrandenburg
Anja Ruppel
Ruppel, Anja (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Dorina Fülling
Fülling, Dorina (38)
zum Juli 2020
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
SG Landau/Wolfhagen
Frauen-Verbandsliga Nord Gruppe 1 Hessen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Michaela Schinköth
Schinköth, Michaela (30)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Natalie Ellinger
Ellinger, Natalie
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Madeleine Wojtecki
Wojtecki, Madeleine (25)
zum Juli 2020
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Nicole Hansen
Hansen, Nicole (39)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Stephanie Buck
Buck, Stephanie (31)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Sophie Runge
Runge, Sophie
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Landesklasse Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Alicia Thiemer
Thiemer, Alicia
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Katharina Bonk
Bonk, Katharina (38)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Larissa Glink
Glink, Larissa (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Franziska Kühn
Kühn, Franziska (36)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Sandra Wiegand
Wiegand, Sandra (28)
zum Juli 2020

SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Lisa-Michelle Dietrich
Dietrich, Lisa-Michelle
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Anna Hempel
Hempel, Anna (28)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Babelsberg 74
FSV Babelsberg 74
Frauen Regionalliga Nordost - Staffel Nord
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Jörg Plistermann
Plistermann, Jörg (50)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Kreisliga Frauen
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Josephine Klein
Klein, Josephine
zum Juli 2020

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam III
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam III
Frauen Landesliga Brandenburg
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Felix Rompf
Rompf, Felix
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Marvin Schimmel
Schimmel, Marvin
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Felix Maschke
Maschke, Felix
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Fabian Gans
Gans, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Emir-Tugra Sezgin
Sezgin, Emir-Tugra
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Vincent Gutsche
Gutsche, Vincent
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Nicholas Krahl
Krahl, Nicholas
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
B-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Malte Kriegsmann
Kriegsmann, Malte
zum Juli 2020
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Nils Rosenow
Rosenow, Nils
zum Juli 2020
SpG Dallgow/Elstal
SpG Dallgow/Elstal
A-Junioren Landesliga Nord/West
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Ruben Zinnitz
Zinnitz, Ruben (18)
zum Juli 2020
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
A-Junioren Brandenburgliga
Yasin-Cemal Kaya
Kaya, Yasin-Cemal (21)
zum August 2020
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Nordost
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert
Oberliga Niederrhein
Samstag 29.08.2020
Benjamin Kasper
Kasper, Benjamin (33)
zum August 2020
FSV Eintracht Glindow
FSV Eintracht Glindow
Landesklasse West
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Brandenburgliga
Jonas Hagedorn
Hagedorn, Jonas
zum Juli 2020
BSC Rathenow 1994
BSC Rathenow 1994
Kreisliga Havelland A
TSV Chemie Premnitz
TSV Chemie Premnitz
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Jann Naja Bettin
Bettin, Jann Naja (17)
zum August 2020
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Union Berlin II
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Freitag 28.08.2020
Christoph Stoeter
Stoeter, Christoph (30)
zum August 2020
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Brandenburgliga
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Emil Gustavus
Gustavus, Emil (20)
zum August 2020
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Nordost
David Alec Voigt
Voigt, David Alec
zum August 2020
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
Landesklasse Ost
Fortuna Babelsberg II
Fortuna Babelsberg II
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Max Görner
Görner, Max (23)
zum August 2020
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus
Kreisoberliga Niederlausitz
Fortuna Babelsberg II
Fortuna Babelsberg II
Kreisoberliga Havelland
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Julian Busse
Busse, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee
SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee
Landesklasse West
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Landesklasse Nord
Montag 24.08.2020
Elisa Lindacher
Lindacher, Elisa (16)
zum Juli 2020
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II
11er Frauen Berlin-Liga
Askincan Kücükkalfa
Kücükkalfa, Askincan (17)
zum August 2020
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Maximilian Schulz
Schulz, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV 05 Rehbrücke
SV 05 Rehbrücke
Kreisliga Havelland B
FSV Eintracht Glindow
FSV Eintracht Glindow
Landesklasse West
John Hermsdorf
Hermsdorf, John
zum Juli 2020
SV 05 Rehbrücke
SV 05 Rehbrücke
Kreisliga Havelland B
FSV Eintracht Glindow
FSV Eintracht Glindow
Landesklasse West
Nico Köcher
Köcher, Nico
zum Juli 2020
Borkheider SV 1990
Borkheider SV 1990
1. Kreisklasse Havelland B
FSV Eintracht Glindow
FSV Eintracht Glindow
Landesklasse West
Nikodemus Seidler
Seidler, Nikodemus
zum Juli 2020
Caputher SV 1881
Caputher SV 1881
Kreisliga Havelland B
ESV Lok Seddin
ESV Lok Seddin
Landesklasse West
Fionn Pötzsch
Pötzsch, Fionn
zum Juli 2020

ESV Lok Seddin
ESV Lok Seddin
Landesklasse West
Dennis Ulrich
Ulrich, Dennis
zum Juli 2020
Brandenburger SRK 1883
Brandenburger SRK 1883
Kreisliga Havelland A
ESV Lok Seddin
ESV Lok Seddin
Landesklasse West
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Victor Schippenbeil
Schippenbeil, Victor
zum August 2020
FC Borussia Belzig 1913
FC Borussia Belzig 1913
Kreisliga Havelland B
FC Treptow
FC Treptow
Kreisliga A Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich