FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
16 Spiele aktuell
2 SWG-Pokal
1 Hessenpokal
3 Kreisliga A Gießen
2 Kreisliga A Alsfeld
1 Kreisliga A Wetzlar
1 Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 1
1 Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2
1 Kreisliga B Wetzlar Nord
1 Kreisliga B Wetzlar Süd
1 Gruppenliga Frauen Gießen/Marburg
1 A-Junioren Verbandsliga Nord
1 A-Junioren Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Relegation - Gießen
Testspiele Gießen
FUPA.TV Mittelhessen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 17. September
  Oberndorf II - Großenhausen
/ KLA Gelnhausen
  Oberndorf - Altwiedermus
/ GL Frankfurt Gr. Ost
  Aufenau - Meerholz II
/ KLB Gelnhausen
  Neukirchen - FSG Eder/Ems
/ KOL Schwalm-Eder
Mittwoch, 20. September
  TSV Lehnerz - Offenbach
/ Hessenpokal
Wechselbörse Gießen
Moos Marie Marie Moos
TSV Steinbach
SSV Haigerseelbach
Hinkelmann Svenja Svenja Hinkelmann
TSSV Schönbach Damen
SSV Haigerseelbach
Wiesel Ylva Ylva Wiesel
SSV Oranien Frohnhausen
SSV Haigerseelbach
Gombel Janea Janea Gombel
SG Eschenburg
SSV Haigerseelbach
Alpsoy Nurhan Nurhan Alpsoy
SG Kinzenbach II
SV Kurdistan Gießen
Tahiri Etnik Etnik Tahiri
FC Besa Gießen II
VfR 1920 Lich
Salihu Kastriot Kastriot Salihu
FC Besa Gießen
FC Besa Gießen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Gießen Ranking
1.Daniel Nerlich
54%1170P
2.Jeton Gashi
52%806P
3.Jörg Jackl
58%587P
4.Manuel Magel
50%538P
5.Michael Metzger
54%362P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Mittelhessen
1. Tippspiel Kreisliga A 2,63
2. A und D Gelnhausen 1,69
3. Tippspiel 1,16
4. SG UTI 0,00
5. Tippspiel Kreisliga B Nord 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Kalteiche
Marc Zimmermann Gestern, 14:49
TSV Kassel
Paddy Günther 18.09. 19:34
SSV Haigerseelbach
Marc Zimmermann 18.09. 15:12
SG Aartal
Patrick Bott 15.09. 13:01
RSV 1919 Petersberg
Patrick Wingenfeld 14.09. 14:57
SSV Guntersdorf
Tim Konrad 12.09. 09:00
FSG Altenstadt 1912
Matthias Knoll 11.09. 10:10
SV Eintracht Altwiedermus
Frank Thomas 07.09. 19:01
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Gießen