So., 12.12.2021

Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
B. Salzungen
abg.
Dingelstädt

Sa., 12.03.2022

E-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 3 Eichsfeld/UH
SG Dingelstädt
10:30
TSV Aufbau H
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG FSV Uder
13:00
SG Dingelstädt

So., 13.03.2022

E-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 2 Eichsfeld/UH
SG Arenshausen
10:30
SG Dingelstädt II
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Dingelstädt
14:30
Langensalza II

So., 20.03.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Dingelstädt
10:30
JSG Leinetal
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
VfL Hüpstedt
14:30live
Dingelstädt

Fr., 25.03.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Kirchworbis
17:00
SG Dingelstädt

So., 27.03.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Wüstheuterod
10:30
SG Dingelstädt
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
Langensalza
14:00
Dingelstädt
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Dingelstädt
14:30
FSV Geismar

Sa., 02.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Dingelstädt
10:30
SG Bischoffer.
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-UH
SG Dingelstädt
14:00
Unstrut Eag.
2. Kreisklasse Eichsfeld 2
Bockelnhagen II
16:00
Dingelstädt II

So., 03.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Dingelstädt
10:30
Unstrut Eag.
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
Dingelstädt
12:30
Sundhausen
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Bischoffer.
14:30
Dingelstädt

Sa., 09.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Schlotheim II
11:00
SG Dingelstädt
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
Meiningen
14:00
Dingelstädt
2. Kreisklasse Eichsfeld 2
Dingelstädt II
16:00
BW Lengenfel II

So., 10.04.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
Dingelstädt

Do., 14.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Dingelstädt
18:00
Bernterode

Mo., 18.04.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Dingelstädt
14:30
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme

Sa., 23.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
11:00
SG Dingelstädt

So., 24.04.2022

Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
EFC Ruhla
14:00
Dingelstädt