FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Brandenburg
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 19. August
  FSV Bernau II - Bergfelde
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Fünfeichen - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  FC Kremmen - SG Finow / Lich...
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Kruge - Eberswa. SC
/ 1. KK OHV/BA Ost
  FSV Bernau - SV Grün-Weiß
/ Brandenburgliga
  Reitwein - Rießen II
/ KK Süd
  SSV Perleber - SR Neustadt
/ LL Nord
  FSV Glückauf - Kolkwitz
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 20. August
  Schwanebeck - Eberswa. SC II
/ 2. KK OHV/BA Ost
  Dennewitz - Annaburg II
/ Kreisliga Nord
  FCI Leipzig - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Groß Beuchow - Peickwitz
/ Kreisliga Ost
Mittwoch, 23. August
  BSC Preußen - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
  Wünsdorf - SG Rehfelde
/ LK Ost
Freitag, 25. August
  FC Frankfurt - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 26. August
  Abtsdorf II - Dennewitz
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Zehlendorf - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  Ludwigsfelde - Waltersdorf
/ Brandenburgliga
  SV Drebkau - FSV Glückauf II
/ LK Süd
  SFB FC 08 - Preußen Elw
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Sonntag, 27. August
  FSV Glückauf - Peickwitz
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 31. August
  FSV Glückauf - SG Dynamo II
/ Testspiele
  SV Seelow - FSV Union
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 02. September
  SG Klosterf. - SV Seelow
/ AOK Landespokal
  Fürstenwalde - Müncheberg
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
  - SV Falkensee
/ AOK Landespokal
  Fortuna Babg - FSV Bernau
/ AOK Landespokal
  Ludwigsfelde - FC Frankfurt
/ AOK Landespokal
Samstag, 09. September
  FSV Bernau - Ludwigsfelde
/ Brandenburgliga
  Groß Lindow - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
  Biesenthal - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Sonntag, 10. September
  Brieselang - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  Dennewitz - Lebien
/ Kreisliga Nord
  FSV Glückauf - SV Ortrand
/ Kreisliga Frauen
Samstag, 16. September
  SV Grün-Weiß - SV Falkensee
/ Brandenburgliga
  Müncheberg - SV Schöne. II
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 17. September
  Strausberg - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
  FC Frankfurt - FC Hansa II
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Lobetal - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
Freitag, 22. September
  FSV Bernau - TSG Bernau
/ Brandenburgliga
Samstag, 23. September
  SG Zepernick - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FC Concordia - Müncheberg
/ Kreisoberliga OBR
Sonntag, 24. September
  TeBe - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  SV Seelow - Meck SN
/ Oberliga Nord
Wechselbörse Brandenburg
Kaiser Daniel Daniel Kaiser
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Vesper Tom Tom Vesper
SG Hangelsberg 47
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Lehmann Nico Nico Lehmann
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Kloss Giancarlo Giancarlo Kloss
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SG Hangelsberg 47
Ewald Niklas Niklas Ewald
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SG Hangelsberg 47
Stark Tobias Tobias Stark
FSV City 76 Schwedt
VfB Gramzow
Wölk Dominik Dominik Wölk
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
SG Hangelsberg 47
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Brandenburg
1.Dirk Liedtke
52%1.052
2.Wolfgang Schulze
56%1.005
3.Andre Kamenck
56%816
4.Bernd Tack
56%678
5.Herbert Walter
65%561
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,13
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,65
4. ESVAUGE 0,00
5. Pritzwalker FHV 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Gorgast/Manschnow
Kevin Hofbauer Heute 17:00
SC Spremberg 1896
Waldemar Wilhelm Heute 15:17
1. FC Guben
Christian Tzscheppan Heute 13:53
SG Hangelsberg 47
xhin douy Heute 12:05
SC Spremberg 1896
Thomas Pikelke Heute 09:34
SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951
Nick Lipski Gestern, 16:17
SV Boitzenburg
Philipp Schwerecke Gestern, 12:27
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf
Julian Simon 20.08. 19:34
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
26.07. 23:30 Uhr
Vorspiel der Ersten zum Pokal
27.06. 16:25 Uhr
ESV Forst 1990
25.06. 17:40 Uhr
Lust auf Teamsport?
15.06. 10:59 Uhr
Trainer Landesklasse 1.Männer ...
Vereinsbörse anzeigen