FC Jeunesse Junglinster - CS Fola Esch 1:4
FC Victoria Rosport - Racing FC Union Luxemburg 5:0
Tore: 1:0 Nelito Da Fonseca Gomes (25.), 2:0 Jerome Freilinger (32.), 3:0 Pedro Dos Santos (38.), 4:0 Jerome Freilinger (43.), 5:0 Pedro Dos Santos (68.)
FC UNA Strassen - AS Jeunesse Esch 3:5
Union Titus Petingen - UN Käerjeng 97 1:0
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Etzella Ettelbrück 2:2
US Mondorf - F91 Düdelingen 3:11
Tore Mondorf: 1:7 Oliver SCHERMULY (64.), 2:9 Mickael DANN (77.), 3:11 Mickael DANN (87.)
FC Minerva Lintgen - FC Jeunesse Schieren 1:1
Tor Lintgen: 1:0 Cristiano Ferreira do Rego (31.)
FC Alisontia Steinsel - FC 47 Bastendorf 7:0
FC Marisca Mersch - FC Blue Boys Mühlenbach 4:2
Tore Mersch: 1:1 Johnny Portela (10.), 2:1 José Domingos (31.), 3:2 Fabrizio Ravaneli (88. Foulelfmeter), 4:2 José Mendes (90.)
FC AS Hosingen - FC Blô-Weiss Medernach 0:6
FC Mamer 32 - FC Wiltz 71 9:0
Red Black Egalite 07 Pfaffenthal Weimerskirch - SC Ell 2:0
FC The Belval Beles - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig 1:4
FC Schifflingen 95 - SC Bettemburg 1:0
FC Jeunesse Canach - FC Swift Hesperingen 2:2
Tore Canach: 1:2 Axel Barbat (73.), 2:2 Axel Barbat (75. Handelfmeter)
FC CeBra 01 - FC Koeppchen Wormeldange 4:1
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-zum-Turm - US Rümelingen 2:5
FC Racing Ulflingen - FC Atert Bissen 1:7
Tore: 0:1 Leonard Morina (15.), 0:2 Andy Teixeira (25.), 0:3 Gilles Kettels (35.), 0:4 Andy Teixeira (44.), 0:5 (59. Eigentor), 0:6 Vasco Antunes de Magalhaes (70.), 0:7 Vasco Antunes de Magalhaes (85.), 1:7 Enes Kovacevic (90.+2)
FC 47 Bastendorf II - FC 72 Erpeldingen 6:5
US Feulen - FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt 5:2
Tore: 1:0 Pit BACKES (k.A.), 2:0 Pit BACKES (k.A.), 2:1 Bryan Fortes (k.A.), 2:2 Lars Klee (55.), 3:2 (k.A. Eigentor), 4:2 Pit BACKES (k.A.), 5:2 Charel Hentges (k.A.)
Platzverweise: Gelb-Rot gegen Eric Koeune (62./FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt), Rot gegen Johnny Lodriguez (90./FC Green-Boys 77 Harlingen-Ischpelt/in der Kabine)
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FCM Young Boys Diekirch 2:2
Tore Gilsdorf: 1:0 CARLOS DELGADO (17.), 2:2 Ruben LAGES (67.)
AS Wintger - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hüpperdingen 4:2
Tore Wintger: 1:0 Steve Schanck (36.), 2:0 Jo Welter (44.), 3:0 Steve Schanck (44.), 4:0 Jo Welter (61.)
AS Colmar-Berg - FC Sporting Mertzig 2:0
FC Syra Mensdorf - CS Grevenmacher 7:2
Tore CSG: 5:1 Luca Weisgerber (k.A.), 6:2 Ivano Dos Santos Cardi (k.A.)
US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Fc Berdenia Berbourg 1:2
Zuschauer: 45
Tore USBC: 1:1 Quentin Jade (49.)
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Fels - FC Lorentzweiler 3:3
Tore Fels: 1:0 Marco Macedo (k.A.), 2:1 Joao Tiago Da Silva Rodrigues (k.A.), 3:2 Tom Luca (k.A.)
Jeunesse Biwer - FC Résidence Walferdingen 2:1
Tore Biwer: 1:1 Dany Audrimont (31.), 2:1 Pol Redinger (49.)
FC Munsbach - Union Remich-Bous 3:3
Tore URB: 0:1 Fabio Dammicco (5.), 0:2 Fabio Dammicco (11.), 0:3 Fabio Dammicco (26.)
US Sandweiler - AS Luxemburg-Porto 3:1
FC Kehlen - FC Koerich 3:0
Tore: 1:0 Marcio Torrao (k.A.), 2:0 Amar Mustafic (k.A.), 3:0 Marcio Torrao (k.A.)
Étoile Sportive Schouweiler - FC Alliance Äischdall Hobscheid-Eischen 1:2
US Rümelingen II - FC Monnerich 0:3
FC Jeunesse Useldingen - FC Ehleringen 2:1
FC Rodange 91 - Ent. Differd./Luna 3:0
US Esch - Union 05 Kayl-Tetingen 4:2
US Reisdorf 47 - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach-Hüpperdingen II 0:3
CS Bourscheid - FC Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz 3:5
Tore Wilwerwiltz: 0:1 Muriz Terzimustafic (7.), 0:2 Fränk Wennmacher (29.), 0:3 Cliff Cordewener (44.), 2:4 Joe Krantz (64.), 3:5 Joe Krantz (79.)
Claravallis Clerf - FC Orania Vianden 0:6
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - AS Wintger II 4:1
Tor Wintger: 0:1 May Mil (35.)
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach II - FC Wiltz 71 II 4:0
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf - FC Pratzerthal-Redingen 1:4
Tore: 0:1 Giandonato Cassano (39.), 1:1 Benjamin Kouakou (50.), 1:2 Rafael Thill (63.), 1:3 Rick Ihry (67.), 1:4 Mike Lill (79. Foulelfmeter)
US Rambrouch - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé 3:1
Tore Rambrouch: 1:0 Jean-Marc Mausen (k.A.), 2:0 Tim Berckmans (k.A. Eigentor), 3:0 Kevin Dusemang (k.A.)
FC Brouch - US Folschette Abbr.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair - FC Avenir Beggen 2:3
Schiedsrichter: ROSEIRO BERNARDINO Mario Filipe
Tore: 0:1 Tim Goergen (47.), 1:1 Bruno Alexandre Gomes Fortes (54. Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Aleksandar Ristovski (58.), 2:2 ?, 2:3 Ross Steele (82.)
US Moutfort-Medingen - FC Blo-Wäiss Itzig 1:4
Tor Moutfort: 1:0 Ricardo Malhão Ventura (15.)
Platzverweise: Gelb-Rot gegen Marco Da Silva Matos (63./US Moutfort-Medingen), Rot gegen Luis Carlos Tavares Semedo (81./US Moutfort-Medingen)
FC Syra Mensdorf II - Sporting Bartringen 6:4
AS Luxemburg-Porto II - US Hostert II 0:13
FC Swift Hesperingen II - FC Tricolore Gasperich 3:1
FC Tricolore Gasperich II - FC Nörtzingen H.F. 1:0
Étoile Sportive Küntzig - FC Red Boys Aspelt 3:0 ff.
FC Stengefort - CS Oberkorn 6:1
FC Schengen - Étoile Sportive Schouweiler II 6:0
Zuschauer: 7
FC Minière Lasauvage - UN Käerjeng 97 II 3:1
Tor UNK: 3:1 Yannick Zenner (75.)